Future Track Club - Phone: 225-288-9434

Documents & Downloads


FT Registration Form


USA TF Membership


Physical Form


MAKE A DONATION




PAY FEES


fees









RECENT POSTS   


Southern Association Championship Results


Roadrunners meet information for May 27 in new orleans


Results from May 20th meet at Scotlandville High School


coach ellis wins indoor and outdoor state championships at Brusly High


Maerys Breaks nicholls state school record at southland conference meet


Meet schedule for Saturday May 20 @ Scotlandivlle High School


2017 Tentative Schedule


2015 LHSAA Outdoor Championship


Former FTC Athletes Cross Another Finish Line


FTC Family Attended Services for April Tasker


FTC Mourns the Loss of April Tasker


Coach Landry Elected 3rd Vice President


FTC Athletes Set New Club Records


Maerys Joseph Won First Individual Title at 1A State Meet


Randy Carter Jr. named outstanding performer in Class C


Future TC members shine at State Meet


2014 Schedule


2013 USATF Region VI Junior Olympics Results


2014 Junior olympic site


2013 USATF Southern Association Junior Olympics Results


USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships


GKD Open Results


WEDDING BELLS


GKD Challenge Results


USATF Southern Association Championship Results


Anderson walks stage!!!


Faith Track Meet Results


New Iberia Meet Results- May 25 2013


Elphage walks stage


Johnson Wins SWAC CHampionship


Moore Signs track scholarship with Xavier LA.


Lewis Signs with Nicholls State University


Future Track Club Members Shine Again at the State Championship Meet 2013


Jupiter Signs with LSU


Pre-Season Parents' Meeting Scheduled


Latisha Watson Signs Track and field scholarship


Future Track club members shine at state track and field championships


Updates on current and former athletes


2011 All metro team announced


Future Track Club Members Sign College Scholarships


Future track club members perform well during the district, regional and state meets with their respective schools


Future Track Club Members Stand Out at High School State Indoor Meet







       TOP PERFORMANCE


ARCHIVE



POSTS SEARCH


USATF Southern Association Results


last revised: 06/01/13 07:18:35 PM
                    Southern Association Championship 2013
                      Gulf Port, Mississippi  - 6/1/2013
                            Gulf Port, Mississippi
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Shaniyah          W7 Mississippi              16.11   2
  2 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He             16.43   3
  3 Williams, Morgan          W7 24-United So             16.50   3
  4 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K             16.65   1
  5 Joseph, Kaitlyn           W8 24-Future TC             17.10   1
  6 Gilmore, Avion            W7 Feliciana He             17.40   2
  7 Williams, Jaelyn          W8 24-United So             17.74   2
  8 Johnson, Kacee            W7 Unattached               17.89   2
  9 Coleman, Blanche          W7 24-United So             17.91   3
 10 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC             17.95   1
 11 Williams, Ja'Toria        W7 La Stars Exp             18.20   3
 12 Caine, Heaven             W7 24-United So             18.21   2
 13 Millender, Kennedy        W6 24-United So             18.49   2
 14 Maurice, Trinity          W8 Youth Xpress             18.62   1
 15 Webster, Madison          W8 06 Mississip             18.95   1
 16 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He             19.57   1
 17 Applewhite, Morgan        W7 Ultimate Per             19.62   1
 18 Samuels, Ebony            W7 Youth Xpress             21.13   2
 19 Dunford, Abby             W7 24-United So             21.40   3
 20 Duncan, Joey              W7 Youth Xpress             21.93   3
 21 Bradley, Alissya          W7 La Stars Exp             27.24   3

Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He             35.68   2
  2 Williams, Morgan          W7 24-United So             36.02   1
  3 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K             36.40   1
  4 Walker, Shaniyah          W7 Mississippi              37.04   3
  5 Gilmore, Avion            W7 Feliciana He             37.61   2
  6 Johnson, Kacee            W7 Unattached               37.64   1
  7 Williams, Jaelyn          W8 24-United So             38.58   2
  8 Coleman, Blanche          W7 24-United So             38.67   2
  9 Millender, Kennedy        W6 24-United So             39.47   2
 10 Joseph, Kaitlyn           W8 24-Future TC             40.32   1
 11 Caine, Heaven             W7 24-United So             40.88   3
 12 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC             41.26   1
 12 Maurice, Trinity          W8 Youth Xpress             41.26   2
 14 Williams, Ja'Toria        W7 La Stars Exp             41.39   3
 15 Webster, Madison          W8 06 Mississip             43.43   1
 16 Applewhite, Morgan        W7 Ultimate Per             49.11   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan          W7 24-United So           1:27.27
  2 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He           1:28.83
  3 Walker, Shaniyah          W7 Mississippi            1:35.70
  4 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC           1:37.93

Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice, Trinity          W8 Youth Xpress             2.61m    8-06.75
  2 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K             2.55m    8-04.50
  3 Applewhite, Morgan        W7 Ultimate Per             2.50m    8-02.50
  4 Millender, Kennedy        W6 24-United So             2.15m    7-00.75
  5 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He             2.06m    6-09.25
  6 Boutte, Havilland         W8 New Iberia Y             2.01m    6-07.25
  7 Duncan, Joey              W7 Youth Xpress             1.75m    5-09.00
  8 Gilmore, Avion            W7 Feliciana He             1.65m    5-05.00
  9 Coleman, Blanche          W7 24-United So             1.64m    5-04.75

Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boutte, Havilland         W8 New Iberia Y             3.31m   10-10.50
  2 Dunford, Abby             W7 24-United So             2.95m    9-08.25

Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Abby             W7 24-United So           280.00m     918-08
  2 Bradley, Alissya          W7 La Stars Exp           243.00m     797-03
  3 Boutte, Havilland         W8 New Iberia Y           189.00m     620-01
  4 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He           187.00m     613-06
  5 Maurice, Trinity          W8 Youth Xpress           182.00m     597-01

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Joey              W7 Youth Xpress          13:59.02
  2 Bradley, Alissya          W7 La Stars Exp          17:14.82

Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kennedi         W10 Peak Perform             13.67   3
  2 Banks, Madison           W10 Mississippi              15.01   1
  3 Auzenne, Paris            W9 24-United So             15.14   3
  4 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K             15.20   3
  5 Mitchell, Nyah            W9 New Iberia Y             15.41   2
  6 Walker, Mia'Andrea       W10 Youth Xpress             15.58   3
  7 Keyton, Michiah           W9 Peak Perform             15.74   3
  8 Veals, Ariel             W10 La Stars Exp             15.94   1
  9 Boutte, Kelis            W10 New Iberia Y             16.12   1
 10 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He             16.15   2
 11 Davis, Zoriahn            W8 New Iberia Y             16.72   2
 12 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He             16.88   1
 13 Gillum, Zinaya            W8 La Stars Exp             17.11   3
 14 Navarre, Shandrea         W8 24-United So             17.26   1
 15 Parker, Taniah            W9 South East M             18.22   3
 16 Kelly, Jahnaya            W9 24-Faith TC              18.27   1
 17 Welchlin, Aznii           W8 06 Mississip             19.61   3
 18 Coleman, A'Raiyiah        W8 Feliciana He             19.68   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kennedi         W10 Peak Perform             28.80   3
  2 Banks, Madison           W10 Mississippi              31.85   1
  3 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K             32.15   3
  4 Veals, Ariel             W10 La Stars Exp             32.30   3
  5 Walker, Mia'Andrea       W10 Youth Xpress             32.31   1
  6 Auzenne, Paris            W9 24-United So             32.96   3
  7 Spears, Jada             W10 24-Faith TC              33.54   2
  8 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He             34.17   1
  9 Boutte, Kelis            W10 New Iberia Y             34.47   2
 10 Bowscer, Mariah           W9 La Stars Exp             34.56   2
 11 Keyton, Michiah           W9 Peak Perform             34.64   3
 12 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He             35.10   3
 13 Navarre, Shandrea         W8 24-United So             36.43   1
 14 Gillum, Zinaya            W8 La Stars Exp             38.32   1
 15 Kelly, Jahnaya            W9 24-Faith TC              41.83   1
 16 Welchlin, Aznii           W8 06 Mississip             43.81   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K           1:12.31   2
  2 Auzenne, Paris            W9 24-United So           1:19.50   2
  3 Atkins, Rickera           W9 Mississippi            1:22.96   1
  4 Keyton, Michiah           W9 Peak Perform           1:24.81   2
  5 Silas, Tyeisha            W8 La Stars Exp           1:27.76   1
  6 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He           1:30.70   1
  7 Banks, Madison           W10 Mississippi            1:36.25   2

Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Lanell             W9 La Stars Exp           3:11.86
  2 Davis, Zoriahn            W8 New Iberia Y           3:20.69
  3 Atkins, Rickera           W9 Mississippi            3:25.70
  4 Silas, Tyeisha            W8 La Stars Exp           3:50.33

Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Lanell             W9 La Stars Exp           6:33.38

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 La Stars Express  'A'                               5:21.20
     1) Bowscer, Mariah 03              2) Silas, Tyeisha 04
     3) Smith, Lanell 04                4) Veals, Ariel 03

Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bowscer, Mariah           W9 La Stars Exp             1.12m    3-08.00

Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boutte, Kelis            W10 New Iberia Y             3.35m   11-00.00
  2 Davis, Zoriahn            W8 New Iberia Y             3.17m   10-05.00
  3 Mitchell, Nyah            W9 New Iberia Y             2.95m    9-08.25
  4 Walker, Mia'Andrea       W10 Youth Xpress             2.86m    9-04.75
  5 Coleman, A'Raiyiah        W8 Feliciana He             1.94m    6-04.50

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Tamia          W9 24-Greater K             5.34m   17-06.25
  2 Caine, Angel             W10 24-United So             4.44m   14-07.00
  3 Martin, Aniya             W9 New Iberia Y             4.36m   14-03.75
  4 Alexander, AamyiJah       W9 La Stars Exp             3.64m   11-11.50
  5 Winston, Hannah           W8 24-United So             3.45m   11-04.00

Girls Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He           515.00m    1689-07
  2 Patterson, Tamia          W9 24-Greater K           433.00m    1420-07
  3 Gillum, Zinaya            W8 La Stars Exp           360.00m    1181-01
  4 Smith, Jadyn             W10 Ultimate Per           344.00m    1128-07
  5 Martin, Aniya             W9 New Iberia Y           334.00m    1095-10
  6 Parker, Taniah            W9 South East M           332.00m    1089-03
  7 Winston, Hannah           W8 24-United So           296.00m     971-01
  8 Kelly, Jahnaya            W9 24-Faith TC            290.00m     951-05
  9 Navarre, Shandrea         W8 24-United So           213.00m     698-10
 10 Caine, Angel             W10 24-United So           211.00m     692-03
 11 Alexander, AamyiJah       W9 La Stars Exp           187.00m     613-06

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexander, AamyiJah       W9 La Stars Exp          10:40.35
  2 Smith, Jadyn             W10 Ultimate Per          11:59.60
  3 Parker, Taniah            W9 South East M          13:48.19
  4 Winston, Hannah           W8 24-United So          17:35.67

Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Taylor             W12 Mississippi              13.34   1
  2 Walker, Roniesha         W12 Ultimate Per             13.74   2
  3 Gaines, Deandrenique     W10 Mississippi              14.24   1
  4 Caston, Daisha           W11 06 Mississip             14.84   1
  5 Slack, Aliyah            W11 Road Runners             14.93   2
  6 Harris, Ja'Tyia          W12 24-Future TC             15.14   1
  7 Tillman, Chrishay        W11 La Stars Exp             15.18   1
  8 Gibson, Nyeshia          W11 Road Runners             15.35   2
  9 Dixon, Taylor            W10 06 Mississip             15.63   1
 10 Patrick, Jazlynn         W12 South East M             15.84   1
 11 Boutte, Faith            W11 New Iberia Y             15.87   2
 12 Riggins, Kedriel         W11 Road Runners             15.99   2
 13 Tillery, Lexie           W11 24-United So             16.10   2
 14 Davis, Kamryn            W11 24-Future TC             16.27   1
 15 Maurice, Heaven          W10 Youth Xpress             16.86   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Roniesha         W12 Ultimate Per             28.54   3
  2 Gray, Taylor             W12 Mississippi              28.71   1
  3 Babino, Mikal            W11 Road Runners             29.45   2
  4 Gaines, Deandrenique     W10 Mississippi              29.77   1
  5 Randle, Rakhaya          W10 24-United So             30.36   2
  6 Beard, Olivia            W10 Mobile City              30.83   1
  7 Slack, Aliyah            W11 Road Runners             30.96   2
  8 Gibson, Nyeshia          W11 Road Runners             31.35   3
  9 Caston, Daisha           W11 06 Mississip             31.97   1
 10 Harris, Ja'Tyia          W12 24-Future TC             32.46   3
 11 Tillman, Chrishay        W11 La Stars Exp             33.02   2
 12 Dixon, Taylor            W10 06 Mississip             33.24   1
 13 Riggins, Kedriel         W11 Road Runners             33.53   2
 14 Williams, Kaitlyn        W11 24-United So             33.77   1
 15 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC              34.30   2
 16 Veals, Coreyell          W12 La Stars Exp             34.39   1
 17 Tillman, Chrishiaya      W11 La Stars Exp             34.59   1
 18 Tillery, Lexie           W11 24-United So             34.99   2
 19 Davis, Kamryn            W11 24-Future TC             35.29   3
 20 Brown, Nyah              W11 Youth Xpress             36.99   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Taylor             W12 Mississippi            1:07.44   2
  2 Wilson, Talia            W11 La Stars Exp           1:08.13   2
  3 Walker, Roniesha         W12 Ultimate Per           1:09.47   2
  4 Gaines, Deandrenique     W10 Mississippi            1:11.83   1
  5 Carbo, Bria              W12 06 Mississip           1:12.38   1
  6 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K           1:12.92   2
  7 Randle, Rakhaya          W10 24-United So           1:15.12   2
  8 Alexander, Aaliajah      W11 La Stars Exp           1:16.34   1
  9 Mason, Amanda            W11 24-United So           1:18.83   1
 10 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC            1:19.58   2
 11 Williams, Kaitlyn        W11 24-United So           1:19.97   1
 12 Patrick, Jazlynn         W12 South East M           1:23.35   1
 13 Brown, Nyah              W11 Youth Xpress           1:27.10   1
 14 Tillman, Chrishiaya      W11 La Stars Exp           1:43.10   1

Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Amanda            W11 24-United So           2:42.49
  2 Alexander, Aaliajah      W11 La Stars Exp           2:51.15
  3 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K           2:54.93
  4 Wilson, Talia            W11 La Stars Exp           2:59.78
  5 Carbo, Bria              W12 06 Mississip           3:00.30
  6 Patrick, Jazlynn         W12 South East M           3:01.69
  7 Mackey, Diamand          W11 La Stars Exp           3:18.31
  8 Jackson, Azaria          W10 24-Greater K           3:35.09

Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K           6:19.90
  2 Magee, Jade              W11 La Stars Exp           6:39.31
  3 Mackey, Diamand          W11 La Stars Exp           6:50.50
  4 Jackson, Azaria          W10 24-Greater K           7:34.92

Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Magee, Jade              W11 La Stars Exp          15:15.23

Girls 80 Short Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia            W10 Mobile City              15.74
  2 Ezell, Kamryn            W11 Peak Perform             17.77
  3 Tillman, Chrishay        W11 La Stars Exp             18.75

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Road Runners TC  'A'                                1:05.60
     1) Babino, Mikal 02                2) Gibson, Nyeshia 01
     3) Riggins, Kedriel 02             4) Slack, Aliyah 01

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 La Stars Express  'A'                               4:54.85
     1) Alexander, Aaliajah 02          2) Mackey, Diamand 01
     3) Magee, Jade 02                  4) Wilson, Talia 01

Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Randle, Rakhaya          W10 24-United So             1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Maurice, Heaven          W10 Youth Xpress            J1.22m    4-00.00
  3 Boutte, Faith            W11 New Iberia Y             1.04m    3-05.00
  4 Veals, Coreyell          W12 La Stars Exp             1.00m    3-03.25

Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia            W10 Mobile City              4.09m   13-05.00
  2 Babino, Mikal            W11 Road Runners             3.99m   13-01.25
  3 Mason, Amanda            W11 24-United So             3.69m   12-01.25
  4 Boutte, Faith            W11 New Iberia Y             3.56m   11-08.25

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ezell, Kamryn            W11 Peak Perform             5.51m   18-01.00
  2 Tillery, Lenae           W11 24-United So             5.45m   17-10.75

Girls Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tillery, Lenae           W11 24-United So            15.93m      52-03

Girls Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ezell, Kamryn            W11 Peak Perform            45.40m     148-11
  2 Tillery, Lenae           W11 24-United So            45.20m     148-03
  3 Tillman, Chrishiaya      W11 La Stars Exp            40.10m     131-07
  4 Veals, Coreyell          W12 La Stars Exp            35.20m     115-06
  5 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC             19.70m      64-07

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maurice, Heaven          W10 Youth Xpress          11:19.88

Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Octave, Keionne          W13 24-United So             12.64   2
  2 Banks, Mikayla           W14 Mississippi              13.25   1
  3 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC             13.35   2
  4 Rand, JaMaya             W13 Pearl TC                 13.54   1
  5 Jackson, Destine         W13 Peak Perform             13.55   1
  6 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He             14.01   3
  7 Tullos, Ameesa           W13 Pearl TC                 14.07   1
  8 Phillips, Kaylyn         W14 Road Runners             14.14   2
  9 Pendelton, Deja          W14 Road Runners             14.29   3
 10 Glover, Tanala           W13 06 Mississip             14.30   1
 11 Fielder, Nakayla         W13 Pearl TC                 14.31   2
 12 Hawkins, Jasmine         W13 Ms Youth TC              14.39   1
 12 Taylor, Quinita          W13 Pearl TC                 14.39   1
 14 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners             14.45   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Octave, Keionne          W13 24-United So             25.67   1
  2 Banks, Mikayla           W14 Mississippi              26.61   1
  3 Mbouissou, Deneba        W12 24-United So             27.20   1
  4 Rand, JaMaya             W13 Pearl TC                 27.59   2
  4 Jackson, Destine         W13 Peak Perform             27.59   1
  6 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC             28.44   3
  7 Phillips, Kaylyn         W14 Road Runners             29.70   1
  8 Glover, Tanala           W13 06 Mississip             29.80   1
  9 Hawkins, Jasmine         W13 Ms Youth TC              30.12   2
 10 Pendelton, Deja          W14 Road Runners             30.29   2
 11 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He             30.46   3
 12 Fielder, Nakayla         W13 Pearl TC                 30.63   2
 13 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners             30.95   2
 14 Thomisee, Brianna        W12 Ultimate Per             31.44   3
 15 Tullos, Ameesa           W13 Pearl TC                 31.67   1
 16 Keyton, Michaela         W13 Peak Perform             31.87   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba        W12 24-United So           1:01.22   1
  2 Banks, Mikayla           W14 Mississippi            1:03.32   1
  3 Martin, Ambria           W14 24-United So           1:06.76   1
  4 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC           1:08.82   2
  5 Jemison, Tyrea           W13 Mobile City            1:09.63   1
  6 Jones, Desiree'          W13 South East M           1:10.96   2
  7 Nelson, Hilary           W13 Mobile City            1:11.79   1
  8 Hawkins, Jasmine         W13 Ms Youth TC            1:12.62   3
  9 Phillips, Kaylyn         W14 Road Runners           1:14.01   2
 10 Payton, Kristinia        W13 Ms Youth TC            1:14.52   3
 11 Chaffee, Hannah          W13 Pearl TC               1:17.41   2
 12 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners           1:19.58   1
 13 Thomisee, Brianna        W12 Ultimate Per           1:21.78   3
 14 Keyton, Michaela         W13 Peak Perform           1:22.32   2
 15 Wheat, Melody            W12 South East M           1:36.25   3

Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbouissou, Deneba        W12 24-United So           2:31.65   2
  2 Ford, Ti'undra           W14 Youth Xpress           2:33.25   1
  3 Martin, Ambria           W14 24-United So           2:49.01   2
  4 Nelson, Hilary           W13 Mobile City            2:52.35   2
  5 Scott, Charity           W13 Top Gun TC             3:04.08   2
  6 Payton, Kristinia        W13 Ms Youth TC            3:05.69   1
  7 Davison, Erion           W12 24-United So           3:11.08   2
  8 Keyton, Michaela         W13 Peak Perform           3:11.78   2
  9 Thomisee, Brianna        W12 Ultimate Per           3:11.79   1
 10 Olexy, Morgan            W13 Pearl TC               3:18.78   1
 11 Wheat, Melody            W12 South East M           3:45.95   2
 12 McMichael, Briana        W14 Top Gun TC             3:46.32   2

Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Katherine        W13 Pearl TC               6:29.27
  2 Brown, Sidney            W14 Pearl TC               6:30.58
  3 Olexy, Morgan            W13 Pearl TC               7:28.66

Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ford, Ti'undra           W14 Youth Xpress          11:02.65

Girls 100 Short Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Octave, Keionne          W13 24-United So             15.41
  2 Metoyer, Danai           W14 24-United So             15.82
  3 Jemison, Tyrea           W13 Mobile City              16.64
  4 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He             17.20
  5 Poe, Asia                W13 Peak Perform             17.80
  6 Wright, Ashley           W13 Mobile City              19.63
  7 Jones, Desiree'          W13 South East M             20.38
  8 Whitlock, Takiya         W13 Pearl TC                 26.19

Girls 200 Long Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Octave, Keionne          W13 24-United So             28.74
  2 Metoyer, Danai           W14 24-United So             30.50
  3 Poe, Asia                W13 Peak Perform             31.18

Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Melody          W13 Unattached               1.44m    4-08.75
  1 Jackson, Destine         W13 Peak Perform             1.44m    4-08.75
  3 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He             1.36m    4-05.50
  4 Thomisee, Brianna        W12 Ultimate Per             1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Jones, Desiree'          W13 South East M             1.32m    4-04.00
  6 Chaffee, Hannah          W13 Pearl TC                 1.28m    4-02.25
  6 Jenkins, Raylynn         W12 Pearl TC                 1.28m    4-02.25
  8 Newton, Ashley           W12 Top Gun TC               1.24m    4-00.75
  9 Lemoine, Christianna     W13 24-United So             1.16m    3-09.50
 10 Foerg, Veronica          W13 Youth Xpress             1.12m    3-08.00

Girls Pole Vault 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 DelVescovo, Skylar       W12 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75

Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                W13 Peak Perform             4.78m   15-08.25
  2 Metoyer, Danai           W14 24-United So             4.56m   14-11.50
  3 Scott, Charity           W13 Top Gun TC               3.78m   12-05.00
  4 Lemoine, Christianna     W13 24-United So             3.71m   12-02.25
  5 Whitlock, Takiya         W13 Pearl TC                 3.70m   12-01.75
  6 Jones, Desiree'          W13 South East M             3.69m   12-01.25
  7 Pendelton, Deja          W14 Road Runners             3.61m   11-10.25
  8 Newton, Ashley           W12 Top Gun TC               3.58m   11-09.00
  9 McMichael, Briana        W14 Top Gun TC               3.48m   11-05.00
 10 Foerg, Veronica          W13 Youth Xpress             3.41m   11-02.25
 -- Tullos, Ameesa           W13 Pearl TC                  FOUL

Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                W13 Peak Perform            10.01m   32-10.25
  2 Scott, Charity           W13 Top Gun TC               8.24m   27-00.50
  3 Roberts, Melody          W13 Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25
  4 Foerg, Veronica          W13 Youth Xpress             6.78m   22-03.00

Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai           W14 24-United So             9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Robertson, Destiny       W12 24-United So             7.23m   23-08.75
  3 McMichael, Briana        W14 Top Gun TC              J7.23m   23-08.75
  4 Mbouissou, Deneba        W12 24-United So             6.86m   22-06.25

Girls Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Destiny       W12 24-United So            13.97m      45-10

Girls Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Sarah          W13 Peak Perform            27.29m      89-06
  2 Nelson, Hilary           W13 Mobile City             25.86m      84-10
  3 Lemoine, Christianna     W13 24-United So            23.38m      76-08
  4 Wright, Ashley           W13 Mobile City             16.73m      54-11
  5 McMichael, Briana        W14 Top Gun TC              16.56m      54-04
  6 Newton, Ashley           W12 Top Gun TC              15.49m      50-10
  7 Mitchell, Shaylon        W13 24-United So            12.43m      40-09
  8 Robertson, Destiny       W12 24-United So            11.93m      39-02
  9 Wheat, Melody            W12 South East M            10.15m      33-04

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shaylon        W13 24-United So          21:45.76

Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Justice            W14 06 Mississip             12.36   1
  2 Land, Raven              W14 Peak Perform             12.55   2
  3 Jackson, Dayjah          W14 Peak Perform             12.65   1
  4 Thibeaux, Morgan         W14 24-United So             12.91   3
  5 Coleman, Shanieka        W16 Peak Perform             12.94   1
  6 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K             13.03   1
  7 Crumedy, Corionna        W15 Ms Youth TC              13.10   3
  8 Nabors, Tymesha          W15 Mississippi              13.12   3
  9 Modicue, Markecia        W16 Top Gun TC               13.27   1
 10 Bradley, Chante          W14 06 Mississip             13.53   2
 11 Jamison, Jalen           W14 06 Mississip             13.57   2
 12 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He             13.59   4
 13 Hill, Jalisha            W14 Mississippi              13.61   2
 14 Pettway, Madison         W16 Mobile City              13.62   2
 15 Ross, Joycelyn           W15 Top Gun TC               13.97   4
 16 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He             13.99   4
 17 Kline, Kelsea            W15 Mississippi              14.22   4
 18 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners             14.56   4
 19 George, Brachele         W16 24-Future TC             14.70   1
 -- Gaskin, Keiyana          W15 Mississippi                 FS   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Keiyana          W15 Mississippi              24.71   1
  2 Sims, Justice            W14 06 Mississip             25.94   1
  3 Coleman, Shanieka        W16 Peak Perform             25.99   1
  3 Land, Raven              W14 Peak Perform             25.99   2
  5 Jackson, Dayjah          W14 Peak Perform             26.01   1
  6 Nabors, Tymesha          W15 Mississippi              26.07   4
  7 Thibeaux, Morgan         W14 24-United So             26.56   4
  8 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K             26.95   1
  9 Spencer, SaCori          W15 Pearl TC                 27.60   1
 10 Botley, Sharon           W15 Ms Youth TC              27.83   3
 11 Landers, Shantel         W15 Top Gun TC               27.85   4
 12 Bradley, Chante          W14 06 Mississip             28.04   2
 13 Metoyer, Andre'a         W15 24-United So             28.18   4
 14 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He             28.20   4
 15 Pettway, Madison         W16 Mobile City              28.58   1
 16 Dixon, Keaira            W14 Pearl TC                 28.73   2
 17 Jamison, Jalen           W14 06 Mississip             28.87   1
 18 Elliott, Javion          W16 Unattached               28.94   3
 18 Ross, Joycelyn           W15 Top Gun TC               28.94   3
 20 Modicue, Markecia        W16 Top Gun TC               29.96   4
 21 Kline, Kelsea            W15 Mississippi              30.15   3
 22 George, Brachele         W16 24-Future TC             30.72   2
 23 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners             30.87   3
 24 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He             32.95   4

Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Keiyana          W15 Mississippi            1:00.77   1
  2 Botley, Sharon           W15 Ms Youth TC            1:02.16   2
  3 Joseph, Maerys           W15 24-Future TC           1:02.82   1
  4 Reeves, Hope             W14 06 Mississip           1:03.50   1
  5 Crumedy, Corionna        W15 Ms Youth TC            1:03.94   2
  6 Spencer, SaCori          W15 Pearl TC               1:04.75   1
  7 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners           1:06.21   2
  8 Metoyer, Andre'a         W15 24-United So           1:07.02   2
  9 Dixon, Keaira            W14 Pearl TC               1:07.89   1
 10 Williams, Zha'Lexia      W14 Top Gun TC             1:09.58   2
 11 Elliott, Javion          W16 Unattached             1:10.99   1
 12 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He           1:15.83   2
 13 Kline, Kelsea            W15 Mississippi            1:17.37   2

Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Maerys           W15 24-Future TC           2:37.91
  2 Reeves, Hope             W14 06 Mississip           2:41.37
  3 Jones, Chinyere          W15 South East M           2:44.39

Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGee, Jamie             W14 Peak Perform          15:26.62

Girls 100 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jalisha            W14 Mississippi              16.48
  2 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K             17.15
  3 Johnson, Halle           W14 06 Mississip             18.51
  4 Ashley, Jalexius         W14 Top Gun TC               20.18
  5 Fails, Arionna           W15 Youth Xpress             22.59

Girls 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nabors, Tymesha          W15 Mississippi            1:10.66   1
  2 Metoyer, Andre'a         W15 24-United So           1:15.37   1
  3 Robertson, Rakayla       W15 24-United So           1:16.50   1
  4 Pettway, Madison         W16 Mobile City            1:19.15   1
  5 Hill, Jalisha            W14 Mississippi            1:20.79   2
  6 Johnson, Monica          W15 Pearl TC               1:25.31   1
  7 Fails, Arionna           W15 Youth Xpress           1:26.62   1
  8 Ashley, Jalexius         W14 Top Gun TC             1:27.20   2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance TC  'A'                              49.21
     1) Coleman, Shanieka 97            2) Jackson, Dayjah 98
     3) Land, Raven 98                  4) LeDuff, HannaJane 97
     5) Watts, Derykah 98               6)
  2 Top Gun TC  'A'                                       53.38
     1) Fields, Tierra 97               2) Gee, Briana 98
     3) Landers, Shantel 98             4) Modicue, Markecia 97
     5) Ross, Joycelyn 97               6)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Top Gun TC  'A'                                     4:52.86
     1) Ashley, Jalexius 98             2) Gee, Briana 98
     3) Landers, Shantel 98             4) Ross, Joycelyn 97
     5) Williams, Zha'Lexia 98          6)

Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He             1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Jones, Chinyere          W15 South East M             1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Herrmann, Maggie         W14 Top Gun TC              J1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Thibeaux, Morgan         W14 24-United So             1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Johnson, Monica          W15 Pearl TC                  FAIL

Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Monica          W15 Pearl TC                 4.57m   15-00.00
  2 LeDuff, HannaJane        W15 Peak Perform             4.32m   14-02.25
  2 Fields, Tierra           W16 Top Gun TC              J4.27m   14-00.25
  3 Kline, Kelsea            W15 Mississippi              4.27m   14-00.25
  4 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He            J4.27m   14-00.25
  6 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He             4.00m   13-01.50
  7 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He             3.92m   12-10.50

Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 LeDuff, HannaJane        W15 Peak Perform            10.04m   32-11.25
  2 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He             9.96m   32-08.25
  3 Fields, Tierra           W16 Top Gun TC               9.84m   32-03.50
  4 Herrmann, Maggie         W14 Top Gun TC               8.09m   26-06.50

Girls Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners            10.61m   34-09.75
  2 Melvin, Kenya            W15 Pearl TC                 9.58m   31-05.25
  3 Money, Magen             W15 Pearl TC                 9.07m   29-09.25
  4 Bynum, Erica             W15 Peak Perform             7.54m   24-09.00
  5 McLeod, Cathy            W16 24-Greater K             7.23m   23-08.75
  6 Modicue, Markecia        W16 Top Gun TC               7.04m   23-01.25
  7 Lemoine, Eleni           W15 24-United So             6.49m   21-03.50

Girls Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Erica             W15 Peak Perform            27.45m      90-01
  2 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners            23.80m      78-01
  3 Melvin, Kenya            W15 Pearl TC                23.13m      75-11
  4 Money, Magen             W15 Pearl TC                20.23m      66-04

Girls Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He            20.79m      68-02
  2 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners            18.73m      61-05

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lemoine, Eleni           W15 24-United So          17:28.35

Girls 100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jasmin         W6 24-United So             18.22
  2 Clay, Lashantae           W5 24-United So             18.71
  3 Jolla, Cyan               W6 24-Elm Grove             18.81
  4 Boutte, Brianna           W6 New Iberia Y             19.40
  5 Brown, Kyla               W5 Feliciana He             21.33

Girls 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jasmin         W6 24-United So             39.20
  2 Clay, Lashantae           W5 24-United So             39.71
  3 Boutte, Brianna           W6 New Iberia Y             42.76
  4 Jolla, Cyan               W6 24-Elm Grove             42.92
  5 West, Mya                 W4 24-United So             45.21
  6 Brown, Kyla               W5 Feliciana He             48.38

Girls Long Jump Tiny Tots
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jasmin         W6 24-United So             1.05m    3-05.50
 -- Clay, Lashantae           W5 24-United So              FOUL
 -- Boutte, Brianna           W6 New Iberia Y              FOUL

Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brisco, Mikiah           W16 New Era TC               11.67   1
  2 Hardy, Euricka           W18 Ms Youth TC              11.72   1
  3 Hobbs, Aleia             W17 New Era TC               11.82   1
  4 Ray, Shannon             W17 New Era TC               12.11   1
  5 Henderson, Nicole        W17 New Era TC               12.17   1
  6 Fortenberry, Alexis      W17 Unattached               12.29   1
  7 Shirley, Porsha          W17 06 Mississip             12.39   1
  8 Jupiter, Kalynn          W18 24-Future TC             12.66   2
  9 Washington, Diamond      W17 Unattached               12.86   1
 10 Rhone, Breian            W16 Road Runners             13.14   3
 11 Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC              13.34   3
 12 Woods, Stevie            W16 24-Future TC             13.39   2
 13 Bonds, Ashley            W17 Ms Youth TC              13.45   3
 14 Foster, Dasia            W16 06 Mississip             13.62   2
 15 Potter, Danelle          W17 Ultimate Per             13.97   3
 16 Parker, Stephanie        W16 Ms Youth TC              14.24   2
 17 Culver, Waverli          W17 Ms Youth TC              14.77   2

Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stalbert, Marcquita      W18 New Era TC               24.10   1
  2 Hardy, Euricka           W18 Ms Youth TC              24.59   2
  3 Ray, Shannon             W17 New Era TC               24.99   1
  4 Hobbs, Aleia             W17 New Era TC               25.11   1
  5 Jupiter, Kalynn          W18 24-Future TC             25.42   1
  6 Shirley, Porsha          W17 06 Mississip             25.45   1
  7 Henderson, Nicole        W17 New Era TC               25.69   1
  8 Fortenberry, Alexis      W17 Unattached               25.70   1
  9 Carbo, Jolie             W17 06 Mississip             25.85   2
 10 Semien, Precious         W18 24-United So             25.88   3
 11 Washington, Diamond      W17 Unattached               26.03   1
 12 Stover, Destane          W17 06 Mississip             26.50   2
 13 Rhone, Breian            W16 Road Runners             27.08   4
 14 Lewis, Beaunca           W18 24-United So             27.26   3
 15 White, J'Lessia          W16 Youth Xpress             27.27   3
 16 Foster, Dasia            W16 06 Mississip             27.38   3
 16 Peoples, Jasmine         W17 06 Mississip             27.38   3
 18 Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC              27.79   3
 19 Woods, Stevie            W16 24-Future TC             28.18   4
 20 Potter, Danelle          W17 Ultimate Per             29.07   4
 21 Bonds, Ashley            W17 Ms Youth TC              29.40   3
 22 Culver, Waverli          W17 Ms Youth TC              29.91   4
 23 Parker, Stephanie        W16 Ms Youth TC              29.95   4

Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Keterra          W16 New Era TC               57.57   1
  2 Lewis, Kyla              W16 Unattached               57.86   1
  3 Carbo, Jolie             W17 06 Mississip             58.25   1
  4 Stover, Destane          W17 06 Mississip           1:03.08   1
  5 Peoples, Jasmine         W17 06 Mississip           1:06.42   1
  6 Parker, Stephanie        W16 Ms Youth TC            1:06.54   2
  7 Rhone, Breian            W16 Road Runners           1:08.37   2
  8 Culver, Waverli          W17 Ms Youth TC            1:08.72   2
  9 Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC            1:09.49   2
 10 Ross, Charliesia         W16 Top Gun TC             1:13.22   1
 11 Bonds, Ashley            W17 Ms Youth TC            1:14.28   2

Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kersh, Kaelin            W18 Pearl TC               2:17.20
  2 Harris, Keterra          W16 New Era TC             2:25.33
  3 Semien, Precious         W18 24-United So           2:37.80
  4 Ross, Charliesia         W16 Top Gun TC             2:53.28
  5 Harris, Brittany         W17 Mobile City            3:24.61

Women 100 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tillman, Zaria           W16 Youth Xpress             15.31
  2 Woods, Stevie            W16 24-Future TC             15.53

Women 400 Long Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tillman, Zaria           W16 Youth Xpress           1:05.08
  2 Lewis, Beaunca           W18 24-United So           1:14.73

Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Era TC  'A'                                       45.51
     1) Brisco, Mikiah 96               2) Henderson, Nicole 95
     3) Hobbs, Aleia 96                 4) Ray, Shannon 95
     5) Stalbert, Marcquita 95          6)
  2 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                      50.68
     1) Barney, Barrianna 96            2) Bonds, Ashley 96
     3) Culver, Waverli 95              4) Hardy, Euricka 95
     5) Parker, Stephanie 96            6)

Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine         W16 06 Mississip             2.95m    9-08.00
  2 Dressler, Caitlyn        W16 Aerial Assau            J2.95m    9-08.00

Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Beaunca           W18 24-United So             4.15m   13-07.50

Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tillman, Zaria           W16 Youth Xpress            11.00m   36-01.25

Women Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Michelle          W17 24-United So             9.77m   32-00.75
  2 Leslie, Jasmine          W17 Mobile City              9.33m   30-07.50
  2 Tillery, Lindsey         W17 24-United So             9.33m   30-07.50
  4 Boutte, Skye             W17 Road Runners             8.22m   26-11.75

Women Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Michelle          W17 24-United So            30.32m      99-06
  2 Tillery, Lindsey         W17 24-United So            17.85m      58-07
  3 Boutte, Skye             W17 Road Runners            14.60m      47-11

Women Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Michelle          W17 24-United So            29.65m      97-03
  2 Dressler, Caitlyn        W16 Aerial Assau            28.33m      92-11
  3 Tillery, Lindsey         W17 24-United So            22.56m      74-00
  4 Boutte, Skye             W17 Road Runners            12.20m      40-00

W30 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Jerika             W33 Unattached               13.55
  2 Maurice, Keturah         W34 Youth Xpress             14.58

W35 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shanette       W35 24-United So             14.03
  2 Randle, Rene             W39 24-United So             15.08
  3 Auzenne, Carey           W37 24-United So             16.68

W40 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turner, Shawnica         W42 24-United So             16.04
  2 King, Sharon             W43 24-United So             16.36
  3 Metoyer, Danielle        W41 24-United So             17.72

W35 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Carey           W37 24-United So             2.73m    8-11.50
  2 Millender, Michelle      W37 24-United So             2.04m    6-08.50

W40 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 King, Sharon             W43 24-United So             3.35m   11-00.00
  2 Metoyer, Danielle        W41 24-United So             2.89m    9-05.75

W35 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Carey           W37 24-United So             8.98m   29-05.50

W40 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danielle        W41 24-United So             7.68m   25-02.50
  2 Turner, Shawnica         W42 24-United So             6.54m   21-05.50

W35 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Carey           W37 24-United So            18.21m      59-09

W40 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danielle        W41 24-United So            16.62m      54-06
  2 Turner, Shawnica         W42 24-United So            13.67m      44-10

W40 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 King, Sharon             W43 24-United So          10:41.77

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Breion            W19 Road Runners             13.95

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Breion            W19 Road Runners             28.50

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Breion            W19 Road Runners           1:07.85

Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Micah             M8 Feliciana He             15.00   2
  2 Best, Shundale            M8 Ultimate Per             15.48   1
  3 Matthews, Jordan          M8 24-Future TC             15.53   4
  4 Lizana, Malique           M6 Youth Xpress             15.66   2
  5 Givens, Amari             M7 24-United So             15.68   4
  6 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K             15.74   1
  7 Adams, Kyran              M8 Mobile City              16.09   2
  8 Jones, Korbin             M8 South East M             16.24   2
  9 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He             16.36   3
 10 Mark, Julian              M8 Mobile City              16.80   3
 11 Stewart, Camren           M8 24-Future TC             16.84   4
 12 Bradford, Jacob           M6 24-United So             16.90   2
 13 Warren, Mason             M7 24-Future TC             16.94   3
 14 Johnson, Damien           M7 24-Greater K             17.08   1
 15 Robinson, Markinsey       M7 Top Gun TC               17.26   2
 16 Travis, Ken               M6 Peak Perform             17.45   4
 17 HardingIII, Owen          M7 24-United So             17.57   3
 18 Warren, Maxwell           M8 24-Future TC             17.58   3
 19 Mitchell, Branon          M6 New Iberia Y             17.92   4
 20 Hunt, Rodney              M8 24-Greater K             17.96   4
 21 Smith, Dylan              M7 24-Elm Grove             18.09   2
 22 Coler, Shyrone            M7 24-Future TC             18.27   4
 23 Dartez, Daniel            M8 New Iberia Y             18.80   3
 24 Snowden, Deston           M6 Feliciana He             19.21   3
 25 Jupiter, Ethan            M7 24-Greater K             19.51   1
 26 Odom, Drake               M7 Top Gun TC               20.90   2
 -- Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He                DQ   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Micah             M8 Feliciana He             32.43   4
  2 Matthews, Jordan          M8 24-Future TC             32.49   1
  3 Smith, Dai'jon            M7 Feliciana He             33.19   2
  4 Givens, Amari             M7 24-United So             33.71   1
  5 Best, Shundale            M8 Ultimate Per             34.32   4
  6 Stewart, Camren           M8 24-Future TC             35.18   1
  7 Bradford, Jacob           M6 24-United So             35.26   1
  8 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K             35.55   2
  9 Warren, Mason             M7 24-Future TC             36.06   4
 10 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He             36.27   4
 11 Johnson, Damien           M7 24-Greater K             36.45   2
 12 Adams, Kyran              M8 Mobile City              36.69   3
 13 Mark, Julian              M8 Mobile City              37.77   3
 14 Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He             37.80   3
 15 Hunt, Rodney              M8 24-Greater K             38.33   1
 16 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He             38.71   2
 17 Robinson, Markinsey       M7 Top Gun TC               38.96   4
 18 Warren, Maxwell           M8 24-Future TC             40.60   1
 19 Dartez, Daniel            M8 New Iberia Y             41.38   3
 20 Snowden, Deston           M6 Feliciana He             41.61   3
 21 Coler, Shyrone            M7 24-Future TC             42.96   2
 22 Odom, Drake               M7 Top Gun TC               44.86   3
 23 Jupiter, Ethan            M7 24-Greater K             48.03   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jordan          M8 24-Future TC           1:17.40   1
  2 Smith, Stone              M7 Mobile City            1:19.15   1
  3 Smith, Dai'jon            M7 Feliciana He           1:19.65   2
  4 Travis, Ken               M6 Peak Perform           1:24.90   1
  5 Stewart, Camren           M8 24-Future TC           1:25.19   1
  6 Hodges, Micah             M8 Feliciana He           1:25.83   2
  7 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K           1:26.10   3
  8 Johnson, Damien           M7 24-Greater K           1:28.94   2
  9 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He           1:29.10   3
 10 Jones, Korbin             M8 South East M           1:31.90   2
 11 Mark, Julian              M8 Mobile City            1:32.01   2
 12 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He           1:34.21   3
 13 Coler, Shyrone            M7 24-Future TC           1:38.09   1
 14 Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He           1:39.44   2
 15 Warren, Mason             M7 24-Future TC           1:41.48   1
 16 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC            1:43.31   1
 17 Warren, Maxwell           M8 24-Future TC           1:54.33   1

Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Stone              M7 Mobile City            2:50.48
  2 Martin, Chance            M7 24-United So           2:59.59
  3 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K           3:21.53
  4 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC            3:37.29

Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Stone              M7 Mobile City            5:47.10
  2 Martin, Chance            M7 24-United So           6:15.62
  3 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K           7:08.66

Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K             3.40m   11-02.00
  2 Best, Shundale            M8 Ultimate Per             2.91m    9-06.75
  3 Jones, Korbin             M8 South East M             2.84m    9-04.00
  4 Hunt, Rodney              M8 24-Greater K             2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Dartez, Daniel            M8 New Iberia Y             2.38m    7-09.75
  6 Mitchell, Branon          M6 New Iberia Y             2.32m    7-07.50
  7 Bradford, Jacob           M6 24-United So             2.26m    7-05.00
  8 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He             2.23m    7-03.75
  9 HardingIII, Owen          M7 24-United So             2.20m    7-02.75
 10 Robinson, Markinsey       M7 Top Gun TC               1.62m    5-03.75

Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Branon          M6 New Iberia Y             5.74m   18-10.00

Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Kyran              M8 Mobile City             16.16m      53-00
  2 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC             10.70m      35-01
  3 Odom, Drake               M7 Top Gun TC               7.85m      25-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Kenson             M10 24-United So             13.72   3
  2 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners             14.45   2
  3 Metoyer,Jr, Andre'        M9 24-United So             14.56   3
  4 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners             14.71   3
  5 George, Amile             M9 24-United So             14.79   3
  6 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K             14.84   3
  7 Givens, Amani             M9 24-United So             14.88   2
  8 KingJr, Reginald         M10 24-Faith TC              15.15   1
  9 Blalock, Evan             M8 Mobile City              15.37   1
 10 Zeigler, Khristian        M8 24-United So             15.51   2
 11 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners             15.52   2
 12 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He             15.57   2
 13 Woulard, Devontaey        M8 Mobile City              15.67   1
 14 Spears, Jermaine          M9 24-Faith TC              15.99   3
 15 Williams, Jacob           M9 24-United So             16.13   2
 16 Loftin, Haaziq            M8 Mobile City              16.40   1
 17 Walker, Joseph            M8 Mobile City              16.46   1
 18 Albright, Amachi          M8 06 Mississip             16.51   1
 19 Simpson, Khannugue        M8 Mobile City              17.76   2
 20 Lee, Damian               M8 Mobile City              17.91   3
 21 Wheat, Samuel             M9 South East M             18.77   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Kenson             M10 24-United So             29.67   1
  2 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners             30.23   3
  3 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners             30.62   2
  4 West, Kody               M10 24-United So             31.10   3
  5 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K             31.45   3
  6 George, Amile             M9 24-United So             31.60   2
  7 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners             32.32   2
  8 Metoyer,Jr, Andre'        M9 24-United So             32.57   2
  9 Blalock, Evan             M8 Mobile City              32.79   1
 10 Givens, Amani             M9 24-United So             33.10   1
 11 George, Camille           M9 24-United So             33.38   2
 12 Zeigler, Khristian        M8 24-United So             34.31   3
 13 Woulard, Devontaey        M8 Mobile City              34.51   1
 14 Williams, Jacob           M9 24-United So             34.58   2
 15 Albright, Amachi          M8 06 Mississip             35.22   1
 16 Pride, Malik             M10 Unattached               35.94   2
 17 Walker, Joseph            M8 Mobile City              37.51   1
 18 Loftin, Haaziq            M8 Mobile City              37.87   1
 19 Simpson, Khannugue        M8 Mobile City              39.58   2
 20 Lee, Damian               M8 Mobile City              44.49   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Kody               M10 24-United So           1:17.29   1
  2 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners           1:18.16   2
  3 George, Camille           M9 24-United So           1:18.74   1
  4 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners           1:20.40   2
  5 Elzie, Kameron            M9 Top Gun TC             1:24.75   1
  6 Loftin, Haaziq            M8 Mobile City            1:31.37   1
  7 Pride, Malik             M10 Unattached             1:35.96   2

Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Adam              M10 24-United So           2:48.04
  2 Martin, Bryson            M8 24-United So           2:50.16
  3 Dunford, Jack             M9 24-United So           4:23.83

Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Adam              M10 24-United So           5:32.10
  2 Martin, Bryson            M8 24-United So           5:40.20
 -- Dunford, Jack             M9 24-United So               DNF

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                                1:06.70
     1) Gilbert, Tahj 03                2) Kelly, Jahcarius 04
     3) KingJr, Reginald 03             4) Sellers, Travon 04
     5) Spears, Jermaine 04             6)

Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 West, Kody               M10 24-United So             1.10m    3-07.25
  2 Jarell, Donovan           M9 06 Mississip             0.91m    2-11.75

Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Kenson             M10 24-United So             4.19m   13-09.00
  2 Metoyer,Jr, Andre'        M9 24-United So             3.88m   12-08.75
  3 George, Camille           M9 24-United So             3.62m   11-10.50
  4 George, Amile             M9 24-United So             3.59m   11-09.50
  5 Woulard, Devontaey        M8 Mobile City              3.57m   11-08.50
  5 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners             3.57m   11-08.50
  7 Walker, Joseph            M8 Mobile City              3.47m   11-04.75
  8 Mason, Adam              M10 24-United So             3.35m   11-00.00
  9 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K             3.09m   10-01.75
 10 Blalock, Evan             M8 Mobile City              3.05m   10-00.25
 11 Pride, Malik             M10 Unattached               2.56m    8-04.75
 12 Wheat, Samuel             M9 South East M             2.53m    8-03.75
 13 Albright, Amachi          M8 06 Mississip             2.23m    7-03.75
 14 Jarell, Donovan           M9 06 Mississip             2.16m    7-01.00

Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Winston, Michael         M10 24-United So             5.94m   19-06.00
  2 Givens, Amani             M9 24-United So             5.81m   19-00.75
  3 Gilbert, Tahj            M10 24-Faith TC              5.12m   16-09.75
  4 Kelly, Jahcarius          M8 24-Faith TC              4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He             3.97m   13-00.25

Boys Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boudloche, Parker        M10 Bayou Bomber             67-06     20.57m
  2 Sellers, Travon           M9 24-Faith TC              58-00     17.67m
  3 Simpson, Khannugue        M8 Mobile City              49-10     15.18m
  4 Elzie, Kameron            M9 Top Gun TC               42-06     12.95m
  5 Kelly, Jahcarius          M8 24-Faith TC             J42-06     12.95m
  6 Spears, Jermaine          M9 24-Faith TC              40-05     12.31m
  7 Winston, Michael         M10 24-United So             39-09     12.11m
  8 Jarell, Donovan           M9 06 Mississip             39-06     12.03m
  9 Zeigler, Khristian        M8 24-United So             39-03     11.96m
  9 Gilbert, Tahj            M10 24-Faith TC              39-03     11.96m
 11 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He             34-06     10.51m

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Travon           M9 24-Faith TC           13:37.72

Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lance          M11 24-United So             12.97   2
  2 Parker, Zion             M11 Top Gun TC               13.15   1
  3 DavisJr., Richard        M12 Feliciana He             13.22   1
  4 Hord, Jamal              M11 Ultimate Per             13.96   2
  5 MorrisIII, Gary          M10 Feliciana He             14.55   1
  6 Wells, Garon             M10 Ms Youth TC              14.60   1
  7 Fisher, Deonte           M10 Feliciana He             14.71   1
  8 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners             14.80   2
  9 Carter, Rodney           M11 24-Future TC             16.21   2
  9 Johnson, Cameron         M11 24-Future TC             16.21   1
 11 Jolla, Johmel            M11 24-Elm Grove             16.37   1
 12 Elzie, Joshua            M11 Top Gun TC               17.37   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lance          M11 24-United So             26.74   1
  2 DavisJr., Richard        M12 Feliciana He             27.09   1
  3 Parker, Zion             M11 Top Gun TC               27.11   1
  4 Bey, Royale              M10 24-Future TC             29.08   1
  5 MorrisIII, Gary          M10 Feliciana He             30.08   2
  6 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners             30.76   2
  7 Wells, Garon             M10 Ms Youth TC              31.89   2
  8 Land, Adrian             M11 Peak Perform             31.93   2
  9 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC             31.99   1
 10 Carter, Rodney           M11 24-Future TC             34.19   1
 11 Johnson, Cameron         M11 24-Future TC             34.92   1
 12 Jolla, Johmel            M11 24-Elm Grove             38.02   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sean            M11 Feliciana He           1:00.92   1
  2 Dorsey, Shamar           M11 Mississippi            1:02.26   1
  3 Bey, Royale              M10 24-Future TC           1:07.72   1
  4 Harris, Adrian           M11 Peak Perform           1:10.69   1
  5 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC           1:11.74   1
  6 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners           1:16.40   1
  7 Mitchell, Myan           M11 Feliciana He           1:22.75   2
  8 Johnson, Cameron         M11 24-Future TC           1:23.03   2
  9 Williams, Smokey         M10 Top Gun TC             1:26.75   1
 10 Jolla, Johmel            M11 24-Elm Grove           1:41.36   1

Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Shamar           M11 Mississippi            2:34.04
  2 Bey, Royale              M10 24-Future TC           2:38.22
  3 Mitchell, Myan           M11 Feliciana He           2:41.63
  4 Harris, Adrian           M11 Peak Perform           2:42.55
  5 Aldridge, Scott          M12 Ultimate Per           3:03.97
  6 Williams, Smokey         M10 Top Gun TC             3:15.80
  7 King, Bryce              M10 24-United So           3:21.41
  8 George, Jayton           M11 24-United So           3:38.95

Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 King, Bryce              M10 24-United So           8:13.88

Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lemoine, William         M11 24-United So          13:06.30

Boys 80 Short Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Zion             M11 Top Gun TC               14.08
  2 Littleberry, Zorian      M12 Top Gun TC               14.18
  3 Hord, Jamal              M11 Ultimate Per             17.21
  4 Horne, Brandon           M11 Top Gun TC               17.40
  5 Aldridge, Scott          M12 Ultimate Per             17.48
  6 Harris, Adrian           M11 Peak Perform             19.64

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                               54.08
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Fisher, Deonte 02
     3) MorrisIII, Gary 02              4) White, Rodney 02

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                             4:31.16
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) DavisJr., Richard 01
     3) Fisher, Deonte 02               4) Mitchell, Myan 01

Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 TaylorJr., Darren        M10 Feliciana He             1.29m    4-02.75
  2 Lemoine, William         M11 24-United So             1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Land, Adrian             M11 Peak Perform             1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Horne, Brandon           M11 Top Gun TC               1.10m    3-07.25

Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Littleberry, Zorian      M12 Top Gun TC               4.46m   14-07.75
  2 Williams, Lance          M11 24-United So             4.44m   14-07.00
  3 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC             4.18m   13-08.75
  4 Land, Adrian             M11 Peak Perform             3.52m   11-06.75
  5 Aldridge, Scott          M12 Ultimate Per             3.43m   11-03.00
  6 Horne, Brandon           M11 Top Gun TC               3.22m   10-06.75
  7 Elzie, Joshua            M11 Top Gun TC               2.75m    9-00.25

Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Proctor, Montarious      M12 06 Mississip             8.29m   27-02.50
  2 TaylorJr., Darren        M10 Feliciana He             7.57m   24-10.00
  3 Wilcinot, Stanley        M11 Road Runners             7.36m   24-01.75
  4 Auzenne, Peyton          M12 24-United So             5.30m   17-04.75

Boys Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Proctor, Montarious      M12 06 Mississip            13.45m      44-01

Boys Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 TaylorJr., Darren        M10 Feliciana He            71.10m     233-03
  2 Auzenne, Peyton          M12 24-United So            64.50m     211-07
  3 King, Bryce              M10 24-United So            51.40m     168-08
  4 Williams, Smokey         M10 Top Gun TC              40.80m     133-10
  5 George, Jayton           M11 24-United So            32.80m     107-07

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Peyton          M12 24-United So          10:32.95
  2 George, Jayton           M11 24-United So          12:09.05

Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler, Vincent          M13 Pearl TC                 11.93   2
  2 Williams, Tybias         M14 Mississippi              12.01   1
  3 Brown, Willie            M13 Pearl TC                 12.28   1
  4 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He             12.32   1
  5 Jones, Cervaune          M14 Ultimate Per             12.64   1
  6 Winston, Johnny          M13 Pearl TC                 12.74   2
  7 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC             12.82   1
  8 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners             13.01   2
  9 Jackson, Kamden          M12 24-Faith TC              13.03   2
 10 Roby, Terrel             M14 Mississippi              13.25   1
 11 Kelly, Dylan             M12 Pearl TC                 13.27   1
 12 Warren, Javorian         M13 24-Future TC             13.35   2
 13 Mayes, Jonah             M13 24-United So             13.50   2
 14 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He             15.47   2
 15 Jupiter, Evan            M12 24-Greater K             15.66   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levy, Gerald             M14 24-United So             23.82   1
  2 Williams, Tybias         M14 Mississippi              24.98   1
  3 Brown, Willie            M13 Pearl TC                 25.23   1
  4 Jones, Cervaune          M14 Ultimate Per             25.83   4
  5 Allen, Zavier            M13 Youth Xpress             25.91   2
  6 Rembert, Braylen         M13 24-United So             25.94   2
  7 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He             26.11   3
  8 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC             26.12   1
  9 Northern, Gabrielle      M15 Ultimate Per             26.28   4
 10 Roby, Terrel             M14 Mississippi              26.57   1
 11 Jackson, Kamden          M12 24-Faith TC              27.35   3
 12 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners             28.06   2
 13 Spurlock, Juan           M13 24-Faith TC              28.89   3
 14 Jones, Tajhe             M13 24-Future TC             28.94   2
 15 Joseph, Jordan           M12 24-Faith TC              29.93   3
 16 ButlerJr, Donald         M12 24-Faith TC              30.20   3
 17 Wilson, Isiah            M12 24-Faith TC              30.57   2
 18 Henderson, Mikevus       M12 06 Mississip             30.70   1
 19 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He             32.68   2
 20 Jupiter, Evan            M12 24-Greater K             32.71   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levy, Gerald             M14 24-United So             55.31   1
  2 Kimble, Tyler            M14 Mississippi              57.88   1
  3 Allen, Zavier            M13 Youth Xpress             58.21   3
  4 Rembert, Braylen         M13 24-United So             58.74   1
  5 Roby, Terrel             M14 Mississippi              59.57   1
  6 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC           1:02.25   1
  7 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners           1:02.92   2
  8 Warren, Javorian         M13 24-Future TC           1:02.99   3
  9 Spurlock, Juan           M13 24-Faith TC            1:04.39   3
 10 Williams, Tybias         M14 Mississippi            1:04.83   1
 11 Jones, Tajhe             M13 24-Future TC           1:05.71   2
 12 ButlerJr, Donald         M12 24-Faith TC            1:06.06   2
 13 Odom, Dylan              M13 Top Gun TC             1:06.54   1
 14 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He           1:07.15   2
 15 Blalock, Parker          M13 Mobile City            1:07.91   2
 16 Joseph, Jordan           M12 24-Faith TC            1:08.26   2
 17 Wilson, Isiah            M12 24-Faith TC            1:08.59   2
 18 Walker, Zion             M13 Pearl TC               1:08.64   2
 19 Ross, Charlie            M13 Top Gun TC             1:10.43   3
 20 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M           1:12.43   3
 21 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He           1:15.16   3

Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimble, Tyler            M14 Mississippi            2:23.56   2
  2 Stribling, Justin        M14 Pearl TC               2:27.22   2
  3 Odom, Dylan              M13 Top Gun TC             2:29.29   2
  4 Chanet, Kaleb            M13 24-Future TC           2:35.07   2
  5 Stegall, David           M13 Pearl TC               2:35.24   2
  6 Blalock, Parker          M13 Mobile City            2:38.04   2
  7 Saltzman, Kolyn          M13 New Iberia Y           2:41.47   1
  8 Maddox, Aden             M13 Pearl TC               2:42.68   1
  9 Ross, Charlie            M13 Top Gun TC             2:54.49   2
 10 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He           2:56.12   2
 11 Smith, Billy             M13 Pearl TC               2:56.45   2
 12 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M           2:56.61   2

Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chanet, Kaleb            M13 24-Future TC           5:09.68
  2 Saltzman, Kolyn          M13 New Iberia Y           5:25.20
  3 Stegall, David           M13 Pearl TC               5:38.05
  4 Blalock, Parker          M13 Mobile City            5:42.57
  5 Odom, Dylan              M13 Top Gun TC             5:45.55
  6 Ross, Charlie            M13 Top Gun TC             7:17.61

Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chanet, Kaleb            M13 24-Future TC          11:09.37
  2 Saltzman, Kolyn          M13 New Iberia Y          11:16.31

Boys 100 Short Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Cervaune          M14 Ultimate Per             15.62

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                                  53.68
     1) ButlerJr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Kamden 00
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00
     5) Wilson, Isiah 00                6)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                                4:28.72
     1) ButlerJr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Kamden 00
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00
     5) Wilson, Isiah 00                6)

Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jonah             M13 24-United So             1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Jones, Willie            M14 24-Elm Grove             1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He            J1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Land, Thaddeus           M12 Peak Perform            J1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M            J1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He             1.07m    3-06.00
 -- Green, Jalen             M14 Top Gun TC                  NH

Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stribling, Justin        M14 Pearl TC                 2.95m    9-08.00
  2 Rogers, Nathan           M13 Pearl TC                 1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Bridges, Matthew         M13 Pearl TC                J1.90m    6-02.75

Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He             5.16m   16-11.25
  2 Butler, Vincent          M13 Pearl TC                 5.03m   16-06.00
  3 Brown, Willie            M13 Pearl TC                 4.98m   16-04.25
  4 Levy, Gerald             M14 24-United So             4.68m   15-04.25
  5 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M             4.04m   13-03.25
  6 Land, Thaddeus           M12 Peak Perform             4.00m   13-01.50
  7 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He             3.99m   13-01.25
  8 Walker, Zion             M13 Pearl TC                 3.76m   12-04.00
  9 Jupiter, Evan            M12 24-Greater K             3.12m   10-03.00

Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He            10.39m   34-01.25
  2 Butler, Vincent          M13 Pearl TC                10.31m   33-10.00

Boys Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M14 Peak Perform            12.08m   39-07.75
  2 Bynum, Justin            M13 Peak Perform            10.29m   33-09.25
  3 Patterson, Tahj          M13 24-Greater K             8.98m   29-05.50
  4 Land, Thaddeus           M12 Peak Perform             7.72m   25-04.00
  5 Brown, Tavon             M13 Top Gun TC               6.37m   20-10.75

Boys Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M14 Peak Perform            32.10m     105-04
  2 Bynum, Justin            M13 Peak Perform            28.95m      95-00
  3 Brown, Tavon             M13 Top Gun TC              19.09m      62-07

Boys Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M14 Peak Perform            41.75m     137-00
  2 Stribling, Justin        M14 Pearl TC                37.67m     123-07
  3 Boudloche, Noah          M13 Bayou Bomber            32.16m     105-06
  4 Patterson, Tahj          M13 24-Greater K            18.75m      61-06
  5 Brown, Tavon             M13 Top Gun TC              13.93m      45-08

Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Oliver         M13 24-United So          17:33.72

Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey            M16 Mobile City              11.31   1
  2 Brown, TeDarious         M15 Mississippi              11.47   1
  3 Washington, Kydris       M15 24-United So             11.87   3
  4 Pierce, Javerous         M15 Pearl TC                 11.90   2
  4 Wells, Jacobi            M14 Pearl TC                 11.90   2
  6 Laday,III, Adam          M16 24-United So             11.95   3
  7 Patterson, Johnquarise   M14 Pearl TC                 12.01   2
  8 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K             12.19   2
  9 Jefferson, Dominique     M15 Ultimate Per             12.35   3
 10 Turner, Nathan           M15 24-United So             12.38   1
 11 Green, Terrence          M15 24-Future TC             12.44   1
 12 Modicue, Andric          M15 Ultimate Per             12.81   3
 13 Williams, Jason          M16 Road Runners             12.84   3
 14 SoliteJr, Christopher    M14 24-Future TC             14.32   2
 15 Davis, Kolby             M14 24-Future TC             15.59   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey            M16 Mobile City              22.69   1
  2 Brown, TeDarious         M15 Mississippi              23.58   1
  3 Brewster, Eric           M15 Pearl TC                 24.19   2
  4 Pierce, Javerous         M15 Pearl TC                 24.38   3
  5 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K             24.84   3
  6 Washington, Kydris       M15 24-United So             24.88   2
  7 Laday,III, Adam          M16 24-United So             25.37   2
  8 Green, Terrence          M15 24-Future TC             25.45   1
  9 Jefferson, Dominique     M15 Ultimate Per             25.55   3
 10 Williams, Jason          M16 Road Runners             26.02   2
 11 Modicue, Andric          M15 Ultimate Per             26.54   3
 12 SoliteJr, Christopher    M14 24-Future TC             29.38   1
 13 Wells, Jacobi            M14 Pearl TC                 31.78   2
 14 Davis, Kolby             M14 24-Future TC             33.38   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey            M16 Mobile City              52.72   1
  2 Nadler, Austin           M16 Top Gun TC               54.66   1
  3 Laday,III, Adam          M16 24-United So             55.45   2
  4 Stirgus, James           M14 Mississippi              56.42   1
  5 Jefferson, Dominique     M15 Ultimate Per           1:00.18   2
  6 Williams, Jason          M16 Road Runners           1:01.70   2
  7 Brown, TeDarious         M15 Mississippi            1:01.82   1
  8 Dorsey, Randle           M14 Top Gun TC             1:02.00   2
  9 Henderson, Jabren        M15 Pearl TC               1:05.32   2

Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Randy            M14 24-Future TC           2:11.12   2
  2 Tucker, Shamar           M15 Pearl TC               2:15.35   2
  3 Givens, Jackson          M15 Pearl TC               2:18.40   2
  4 Stirgus, James           M14 Mississippi            2:24.61   2
  5 Phillips, Justin         M15 Road Runners           2:32.70   1
  6 Elzie, Jacquez           M15 Top Gun TC             2:35.38   2
  6 Dorsey, Randle           M14 Top Gun TC             2:35.38   2
  8 Kirby, Jacob             M14 Mobile City            2:42.34   2
  9 Bourgeois, Brian         M14 Pearl TC               2:44.31   2
 10 Richardson, Paul         M14 Pearl TC               3:06.30   2

Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Brian         M14 Pearl TC               4:35.79
  2 Carter, Randy            M14 24-Future TC           4:35.98
  3 Givens, Jackson          M15 Pearl TC               4:53.65
  4 Elzie, Jacquez           M15 Top Gun TC             5:08.17
  5 McCray, Kenneth          M15 Top Gun TC             5:37.09
  6 Kirby, Jacob             M14 Mobile City            5:43.19
  7 Turner, Jeremiah         M15 24-United So           5:47.55
  8 Phillips, Justin         M15 Road Runners           6:08.10
  9 Richardson, Paul         M14 Pearl TC               6:32.34

Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, Randy            M14 24-Future TC          10:07.93
  2 Kirby, Jacob             M14 Mobile City           12:30.50
  3 Turner, Jeremiah         M15 24-United So          13:32.97

Boys 110 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wells, Dajuan            M15 Pearl TC                 17.32
  2 Turner, Nathan           M15 24-United So             20.39

Boys 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wells, Dajuan            M15 Pearl TC               1:07.47
  2 Turner, Nathan           M15 24-United So           1:08.30
  3 Dorsey, Randle           M14 Top Gun TC             1:09.84

Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Christian        M15 Top Gun TC               1.93m    6-04.00
  2 Brown, Rickey            M16 Mobile City              1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Modicue, Andric          M15 Ultimate Per             1.63m    5-04.25
 -- White, Christopher       M14 New Iberia Y                NH
 -- Wells, Jacobi            M14 Pearl TC                    NH

Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- DelVescovo, Anthony      M16 Unattached                  NH

Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Christian        M15 Top Gun TC               6.48m   21-03.25
  2 Nadler, Austin           M16 Top Gun TC               5.69m   18-08.00
  3 White, Christopher       M14 New Iberia Y             4.55m   14-11.25
  4 Modicue, Andric          M15 Ultimate Per             4.27m   14-00.25

Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Christian        M15 Top Gun TC              12.47m   40-11.00
  2 Nadler, Austin           M16 Top Gun TC              11.99m   39-04.00
  3 Dorsey, Randle           M14 Top Gun TC              10.61m   34-09.75

Boys Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Kennan             M15 24-United So             9.21m   30-02.75
  2 Leblanc, Drake           M15 24-United So             9.13m   29-11.50
  3 Powell, Drake            M15 24-United So             8.65m   28-04.50

Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 White, Christopher       M14 New Iberia Y            25.24m      82-10
  2 Leblanc, Drake           M15 24-United So            23.50m      77-01
  3 Tate, Kennan             M15 24-United So            18.55m      60-10
  4 Powell, Drake            M15 24-United So            16.24m      53-03

Boys Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 White, Christopher       M14 New Iberia Y            38.83m     127-05
  2 Leblanc, Drake           M15 24-United So            34.53m     113-03
  3 Tate, Kennan             M15 24-United So            24.47m      80-03
  4 Powell, Drake            M15 24-United So            15.87m      52-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Auzenne, Philip           M5 24-United So             19.35
  2 Williams, Joseph          M6 24-United So             19.52
  3 Morgan, Eric              M4 Youth Xpress             19.96
  4 Coleman, Samuel           M5 24-United So             21.47
  5 Williams, Mekhi           M5 South East M             22.26
  6 Kelly, Braden             M4 Feliciana He             24.69

Boys 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          M6 24-United So             41.72
  2 Coleman, Samuel           M5 24-United So             42.60
  2 Auzenne, Philip           M5 24-United So             42.60
  4 Walker, Malik             M4 New Iberia Y             47.82
  5 Kelly, Braden             M4 Feliciana He             52.35

Boys Long Jump Tiny Tots
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           M5 South East M             2.45m    8-00.50
  2 Auzenne, Philip           M5 24-United So             1.87m    6-01.75
  3 Morgan, Eric              M4 Youth Xpress             1.70m    5-07.00
 -- BoutteIII, Shelton        M3 New Iberia Y              FOUL
 -- Coleman, Samuel           M5 24-United So              FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony            M17 Mobile City              10.64   1
  2 Smith, Terrell           M18 Mississippi              10.76   1
  3 Perryman, Ja'Darrius     M17 Mississippi              10.87   1
  4 Shirley, Darius          M18 06 Mississip             11.29   2
  5 Thurman, John            M17 06 Mississip             11.39   1
  6 Griffin, Jefferson       M16 Ultimate Per             11.45   4
  7 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC              11.53   3
  8 Robinson, Thomas         M16 Top Gun TC               11.55   2
  9 Horton, Rommel           M18 06 Mississip             11.58   2
 10 Williams, Jalen          M16 Mississippi              11.59   3
 11 McArthur, Anthony        M17 Mobile City              11.60   4
 12 Prentiss, Marquis        M18 Mississippi              11.61   3
 13 Walker, Larkin           M16 Ms Youth TC              11.64   4
 14 Houston, Shar'Quez       M17 Mississippi              11.70   3
 15 Autry, Chris             M18 Mobile City              11.77   2
 16 Ross, Kenny              M18 Top Gun TC               11.80   1
 17 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He             11.87   4
 18 Elliott, Javaughn        M17 Unattached               11.88   4
 19 McNair, Jayron           M18 06 Mississip             11.89   2
 20 Banks, Tyrenzo           M17 06 Mississip             11.90   1
 21 Fletcher, Allen          M16 Pearl TC                 11.97   2
 21 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners             11.97   3
 23 White, Johnathan         M16 Top Gun TC               12.11   3
 24 Hampton, Darrion         M16 06 Mississip             12.33   2
 25 Brown, Rachard           M16 Ms Youth TC              12.52   4
 26 Evans, Melvin            M16 24-Elm Grove             13.02   3

Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Terrell           M18 Mississippi              21.80   1
  2 Taylor, Charles          M17 06 Mississip             21.91   1
  3 Perryman, Ja'Darrius     M17 Mississippi              22.14   1
  4 Shirley, Darius          M18 06 Mississip             22.95   2
  5 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC              23.00   3
  6 Prentiss, Marquis        M18 Mississippi              23.01   2
  7 Thurman, John            M17 06 Mississip             23.19   1
  8 Hill, Caleo              M16 Youth Xpress             23.41   4
  9 McArthur, Anthony        M17 Mobile City              23.44   4
 10 Houston, Shar'Quez       M17 Mississippi              23.47   2
 11 Ross, Kenny              M18 Top Gun TC               23.50   3
 12 Williams, Jalen          M16 Mississippi              23.55   2
 13 Griffin, Jefferson       M16 Ultimate Per             23.60   4
 14 Robinson, Thomas         M16 Top Gun TC               23.63   1
 15 Walker, Larkin           M16 Ms Youth TC              23.78   4
 16 Bracey, Marquiz          M17 South East M             23.87   3
 17 Horton, Rommel           M18 06 Mississip             23.92   2
 18 Nat, Greg                M18 Top Gun TC               24.00   1
 19 Banks, Tyrenzo           M17 06 Mississip             24.09   2
 20 Nat, Kendrick            M16 Top Gun TC               24.10   3
 21 Elliott, Javaughn        M17 Unattached               24.23   4
 21 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners             24.23   3
 23 McNair, Jayron           M18 06 Mississip             24.29   2
 24 Autry, Chris             M18 Mobile City              24.53   3
 25 Fletcher, Allen          M16 Pearl TC                 24.57   3
 26 Westly, Tony             M18 24-United So             24.61   4
 27 Hampton, Darrion         M16 06 Mississip             24.72   2
 28 Bridges, Tony            M17 Mobile City              24.89   1
 29 Brown, Rachard           M16 Ms Youth TC              25.08   4
 30 Evans, Melvin            M16 24-Elm Grove             25.78   4

Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perryman, Ja'Darrius     M17 Mississippi              50.08   1
  2 Taylor, Charles          M17 06 Mississip             50.56   1
  3 Williams, Jalen          M16 Mississippi              53.62   1
  4 Hill, Caleo              M16 Youth Xpress             53.64   2
  5 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners             53.91   3
  6 Prentiss, Marquis        M18 Mississippi              54.52   1
  7 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC              55.11   2
  8 Roman, Anthony           M17 24-United So             56.72   2
  9 Fletcher, Allen          M16 Pearl TC                 57.51   2
 10 White, Johnathan         M16 Top Gun TC               57.86   2
 11 Houston, Shar'Quez       M17 Mississippi              58.03   1
 12 Brown, Rachard           M16 Ms Youth TC              58.71   2
 13 Walker, Larkin           M16 Ms Youth TC              59.74   3
 14 Evans, Melvin            M16 24-Elm Grove           1:01.49   2
 15 Westly, Tony             M18 24-United So           1:02.22   3

Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Austin, Joshua           M17 06 Mississip           2:10.44
  2 Bracey, Marquiz          M17 South East M           2:18.11
  3 Gordy, Cole              M16 Top Gun TC             2:20.55
  4 Beard, Darrius           M17 Mobile City            2:20.56
  5 Brown, Rachaud           M16 Ms Youth TC            2:24.85

Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Austin, Joshua           M17 06 Mississip           4:35.79
  2 Brown, Rachaud           M16 Ms Youth TC            5:08.17
  3 Beard, Darrius           M17 Mobile City            5:37.09

Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachaud           M16 Ms Youth TC           10:53.31

Men 110 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westly, Tony             M18 24-United So             16.09

Men 400 Long Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westly, Tony             M18 24-United So           1:02.31

Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Heat TC  'A'                              42.94
     1) Houston, Shar'Quez 96           2) Perryman, Ja'Darrius 96
     3) Smith, Terrell 94               4) Williams, Jalen 96
  2 Mobile City Speed Mobile Speed  'A'                   43.52
  3 Top Gun TC  'A'                                       44.97
     1) Nat, Greg 94                    2) Ross, Kenny 94
     3) Russell, Terrell 96             4) White, Johnathan 96

Men High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jeremiah          M16 24-United So             1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Griffin, Jefferson       M16 Ultimate Per             1.78m    5-10.00

Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tucker            M17 Peak Perform             3.70m   12-01.50
  2 Adams, Peyton            M17 Peak Perform             3.25m   10-08.00

Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony            M17 Mobile City              6.42m   21-00.75
  2 McArthur, Anthony        M17 Mobile City              6.32m   20-09.00
  3 Lee, Javion              M17 Peak Perform             6.29m   20-07.75
  4 Ross, Kenny              M18 Top Gun TC               5.99m   19-08.00
  5 Roman, Anthony           M17 24-United So             5.86m   19-02.75
  6 Nat, Greg                M18 Top Gun TC               5.78m   18-11.75
  7 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He             5.59m   18-04.25

Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Javion              M17 Peak Perform            13.91m   45-07.75
  2 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He            11.86m   38-11.00

Men Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Josh              M17 Mobile City             15.47m   50-09.25
  2 Calcote, Christopher     M16 Ms Youth TC             14.40m   47-03.00
  3 White, Vincent           M16 Feliciana He             9.07m   29-09.25

Men Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Calcote, Christopher     M16 Ms Youth TC             43.54m     142-10
  2 Fuqua, Josh              M17 Mobile City             30.78m     101-00
  3 White, Vincent           M16 Feliciana He            22.71m      74-06

Men Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carmody, Connor          M17 Peak Perform            45.15m     148-01

M40 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 KingSr, Burnett          M44 24-Faith TC              14.03

M45 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ivy, Douglas             M49 Unattached               12.48
  2 Kane, Clinton            M47 Unattached               14.30

M60 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Ernie         M60 Unattached               13.58

M45 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ivy, Douglas             M49 Unattached               25.98

M45 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ivy, Douglas             M49 Unattached               58.14

M30 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barbarin, Karlton        M30 Road Runners           2:17.98

M45 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kane, Clinton            M47 Unattached             3:04.33

M40 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 BaehrIII, John           M40 Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00

M45 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kane, Clinton            M47 Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75

M45 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger             M45 Peak Perform            12.82m   42-00.75
  2 Trigg, Glyn              M49 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00

M40 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boudloche, Will          M43 Bayou Bomber            47.32m     155-03

M45 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger             M45 Peak Perform            33.16m     108-09

M40 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 KingSr, Burnett          M44 24-Faith TC           10:57.79

M55 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knightshead, Isaac       M57 Unattached            10:41.10

M55 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knightshead, Isaac       M57 Unattached            16:52.65

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nesby, Devonte'          M18 Mobile City              11.25
  2 Flowers, Stephano        M20 06 Mississip             11.28
  3 JeanLouis, Lathaniel     M25 Niytc Elite              11.31
  4 Sellers, Paul            M24 24-Faith TC              12.23
  5 White, Bradley           M20 Mobile City              12.27
  6 Johnson, Isaac           M19 Mobile City              12.37

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nesby, Devonte'          M18 Mobile City              22.89
  2 Perry, Michael           M20 Road Runners             23.00
  3 JeanLouis, Lathaniel     M25 Niytc Elite              23.22
  4 Flowers, Stephano        M20 06 Mississip             23.33
  5 Johnson, Isaac           M19 Mobile City              25.70
  6 White, Bradley           M20 Mobile City              25.89

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael           M20 Road Runners             52.45
  2 Nesby, Devonte'          M18 Mobile City              54.09
  3 Robinson, Alfred         M27 Road Runners             55.88
  4 JeanLouis, Lathaniel     M25 Niytc Elite            1:00.09

Men Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nesby, Devonte'          M18 Mobile City              6.11m   20-00.50
  2 White, Bradley           M20 Mobile City              5.42m   17-09.50


      


Return to USATF Southern Association Home Page

Please send questions or comments to Leroy Brisco (yorel84@aol.com)
Last Updated: 06/01/13 07:18:35 PM


Meet Results