Future Track Club - Phone: 225-288-9434

Documents & Downloads


FT Registration Form


USA TF Membership


Physical Form


MAKE A DONATION




PAY FEES


fees









RECENT POSTS   


GKD Challenge Results


Roadrunners meet information for May 27 in new orleans


Results from May 20th meet at Scotlandville High School


coach ellis wins indoor and outdoor state championships at Brusly High


Maerys Breaks nicholls state school record at southland conference meet


Meet schedule for Saturday May 20 @ Scotlandivlle High School


2017 Tentative Schedule


2015 LHSAA Outdoor Championship


Former FTC Athletes Cross Another Finish Line


FTC Family Attended Services for April Tasker


FTC Mourns the Loss of April Tasker


Coach Landry Elected 3rd Vice President


FTC Athletes Set New Club Records


Maerys Joseph Won First Individual Title at 1A State Meet


Randy Carter Jr. named outstanding performer in Class C


Future TC members shine at State Meet


2014 Schedule


2013 USATF Region VI Junior Olympics Results


2014 Junior olympic site


2013 USATF Southern Association Junior Olympics Results


USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships


GKD Open Results


WEDDING BELLS


USATF Southern Association Championship Results


Southern Association Championship Results


Anderson walks stage!!!


Faith Track Meet Results


New Iberia Meet Results- May 25 2013


Elphage walks stage


Johnson Wins SWAC CHampionship


Moore Signs track scholarship with Xavier LA.


Lewis Signs with Nicholls State University


Future Track Club Members Shine Again at the State Championship Meet 2013


Jupiter Signs with LSU


Pre-Season Parents' Meeting Scheduled


Latisha Watson Signs Track and field scholarship


Future Track club members shine at state track and field championships


Updates on current and former athletes


2011 All metro team announced


Future Track Club Members Sign College Scholarships


Future track club members perform well during the district, regional and state meets with their respective schools


Future Track Club Members Stand Out at High School State Indoor Meet







       TOP PERFORMANCE


ARCHIVE



POSTS SEARCH


Greater King David Challenge 2013

Northeast High School, Pride, LA

Results

 

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

Finals

  1 Kent, Madyson             W7 Feliciana He                      15.90   NWI  1  10

  2 Smith, Jasmin             W7 Feliciana He                      16.16   NWI  1   8

  3 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He                      16.34   NWI  2   6

  4 Thymes, Jaala             W8 Feliciana He                      16.76   NWI  2   5

  5 Reed, Jalyric             W7 Westside Str                      17.18   NWI  2   4

  6 Gilmore, Avion            W7 Feliciana He                      17.41   NWI  1   3

  7 Porter, Tylyn             W7 Gulf Coast H                      17.42   NWI  1   2

  8 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC                      17.59   NWI  1   1

  9 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He                      17.90   NWI  1

 10 Johnson, Ashlyn           W6 Feliciana He                      18.46   NWI  2

 11 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K                      19.49   NWI  2

 12 Gray, Brantley            W8 React Track            19.00      20.10   NWI  1

 

Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Kent, Madyson             W7 Feliciana He                      33.64   NWI  1  10

  2 Thymes, Jaala             W8 Feliciana He                      34.66   NWI  1   8

  3 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He                      34.70   NWI  1   6

  4 Gilmore, Avion            W7 Feliciana He                      36.23   NWI  2   4.50

  4 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K                      36.23   NWI  1   4.50

  6 Stampley, Janecia         W8 Feliciana He                      37.53   NWI  2   3

  7 Reed, Jalyric             W7 Westside Str                      38.15   NWI  2   2

  8 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC                      38.78   NWI  2   1

  9 Porter, Tylyn             W7 Gulf Coast H                      39.80   NWI  1

 10 Johnson, Ashlyn           W6 Feliciana He                      40.55   NWI  2

 11 Jolla, Cyan               W6 Elm Grove Track                   41.38   NWI  1

 12 Joseph, Kaitlyn           W8 24-Future TC                      44.56   NWI  2

 13 Gray, Brantley            W8 React Track            42.00      45.34   NWI  1

 

Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Thymes, Jaala             W8 Feliciana He                    1:28.79   10

  2 Lewis, Trinity            W7 24-Future TC                    1:33.43    8

  3 Porter, Tylyn             W7 Gulf Coast H                    1:35.29    6

  4 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K                    1:38.68    5

 

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Kezia                W8 Gulf Coast H                    3:33.41   10

 

Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Kezia                W8 Gulf Coast H                    7:13.97   10

  2 Gray, Brantley            W8 React Track          7:30.00    7:42.68    8

 

Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                                      1:07.33   10

     1) Kent, Madyson 05                2) Moore, R'Yan 06

     3) Smith, Jasmin 06                4) Thymes, Jaala 05

 

Event 8  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Kent, Madyson             W7 Feliciana He                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25  10

  2 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50   8

  3 Reed, Jalyric             W7 Westside Str                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25   6

  4 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He                     J2.39m   NWI   7-10.25   5

  5 Smith, Jasmin             W7 Feliciana He                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00   4

  6 Stampley, Janecia         W8 Feliciana He                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00   3

  7 Moore, R'Yan              W7 Feliciana He                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00   2

  8 Plant, Hayleigh           W7 Westside Str                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25   1

 

Event 10  Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Stampley, Janecia         W8 Feliciana He                      3.53m   11-07.00  10

  2 Walker, Ja'naiya          W7 Westside Str                      3.20m   10-06.00   8

 

Event 11  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Stampley, Janecia         W8 Feliciana He                     10.59m      34-09  10

  2 Washington, Ken'Lysia     W7 Feliciana He                      8.47m      27-09   8

  3 Smith, Jasmin             W7 Feliciana He                      7.74m      25-05   6

  4 Sample, Chastity          W8 24-Greater K                      6.89m      22-07   5

  5 Johnson, Ashlyn           W6 Feliciana He                      4.78m      15-08   4

 

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Hodges, Micah             M8 Feliciana He                      14.75   NWI  1  10

  2 Christophe, Jayden        M6 Westside Str                      15.64   NWI  3   8

  3 Stewart, Camren           M8 24-Future TC                      15.89   NWI  3   6

  4 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He                      16.72   NWI  1   5

  5 Warren, Mason             M7 24-Future TC                      17.20   NWI  1   4

  6 Smith, Dai'jon            M7 Feliciana He                      18.11   NWI  2   3

  7 Warren, Maxwell           M8 24-Future TC                      18.38   NWI  2   2

  8 Bankston, Rodney          M7 Feliciana He                      18.54   NWI  2   1

  9 Torrence, Jaron           M7 Road Runners                      19.12   NWI  2

 10 Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He                      19.86   NWI  3

 11 Hunt, Rodney              M8 24-Greater K                      20.97   NWI  2

 12 Snowden, Deston           M6 Feliciana He                      20.98   NWI  2

 

Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Matthews, Jordan          M8 24-Future TC                      30.89   NWI  1  10

  2 Savoy, Omarion            M6 Gulf Coast H                      31.44   NWI  2   8

  3 Smith, Dai'jon            M7 Feliciana He                      31.86   NWI  1   6

  4 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K                      33.47   NWI  2   5

  5 Stewart, Camren           M8 24-Future TC                      33.67   NWI  2   4

  6 Hilton, Conner            M8 24-Greater K                      34.99   NWI  2   3

  7 Warren, Mason             M7 24-Future TC                      35.61   NWI  2   2

  8 Warren, Maxwell           M8 24-Future TC                      35.71   NWI  3   1

  9 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He                      36.81   NWI  3

 10 Bankston, Rodney          M7 Feliciana He                      38.53   NWI  1

 11 Torrence, Jaron           M7 Road Runners                      40.51   NWI  1

 12 Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He                      41.33   NWI  2

 13 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He                      43.10   NWI  3

 14 Snowden, Deston           M6 Feliciana He                      43.28   NWI  3

 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Savoy, Omarion            M6 Gulf Coast H                    1:15.17   2  10

  2 Hodges, Micah             M8 Feliciana He                    1:22.13   2   8

  3 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC          1:40.00    1:25.45   1   6

  4 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He                    1:28.84   1   5

  5 Kelly, Howard             M7 Feliciana He                    1:29.33   1   4

  6 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K                    1:33.02   2   3

  7 Gilmore, Stanley          M6 Feliciana He                    1:38.07   2   2

  8 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K                    1:45.43   1   1

 

Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC          3:37.00    3:12.26   10

  2 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K                    3:15.09    8

  3 Roy, Daniel               M7 Gulf Coast H                    3:17.82    6

 

Event 16  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K                    6:35.55   10

  2 Roy, Daniel               M7 Gulf Coast H                    6:53.03    8

 

Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 24-Future TC  'A'                                            1:06.64   10

     1) Coler, Shyrone 05               2) Matthews, Jordan 05

     3) Stewart, Camren 05              4) Warren, Mason 06

  2 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                                      1:08.00    8

     1) Fowler, Darnell 06              2) Hodges, Micah 05

     3) Kelly, Howard 05                4) Smith, Dai'jon 05

  3 Feliciana Heat Inc  'B'                                      1:16.34    6

     1) Bankston, Rodney 06             2) Gilmore, Stanley 06

     3) Jarrell, Tre'Lynn 05            4) Snowden, Deston 06

 

Event 19  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00  10

  2 Hilton, Conner            M8 24-Greater K                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00   8

  3 Torrence, Jaron           M7 Road Runners                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25   6

  4 Fowler, Darnell           M7 Feliciana He                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50   5

  5 Snowden, Deston           M6 Feliciana He                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25   4

 

Event 21  Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Jarrell, Tre'Lynn         M7 Feliciana He                      3.11m   10-02.50  10

 

Event 22  Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Hilton, Conner            M8 24-Greater K                     13.17m      43-02  10

  2 Bankston, Rodney          M7 Feliciana He                      8.80m      28-10   8

  3 Jarrell, Tre'Lynn         M7 Feliciana He                      7.86m      25-09   6

  4 Sample, Chase             M8 24-Greater K                      7.79m      25-07   5

  5 Anderson, Frank           M8 24-Faith TC                       7.46m      24-06   4

 -- Jackson, Nathanael        M7 24-Greater K                       FOUL

 

Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Spears, Jada              W9 24-Faith TC                       15.00   NWI  10

  2 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K                      15.88   NWI   8

  3 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He                      16.33   NWI   6

  4 Reed, Jaidyn              W9 Westside Str                      17.12   NWI   5

  5 Vallery, Zuri             W8 Road Runners                      17.18   NWI   4

  6 Banks, Arianna            W8 Feliciana He                      18.14   NWI   3

  7 Cormier, Alyssa           W8 Gulf Coast H                      20.49   NWI   2

 

Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K                      31.33   NWI  1  10

  2 Thymes, Jakenzie         W10 Feliciana He                      31.38   NWI  1   8

  3 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He                      32.18   NWI  2   6

  4 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He                      32.98   NWI  2   5

  5 Vallery, Zuri             W8 Road Runners                      33.19   NWI  2   4

  6 Banks, Arianna            W8 Feliciana He                      34.85   NWI  2   3

  7 Spears, Jada              W9 24-Faith TC            33.54      35.38   NWI  1   2

  8 Cormier, Alyssa           W8 Gulf Coast H                      35.91   NWI  2   1

  9 Reed, Jaidyn              W9 Westside Str                      36.05   NWI  1

 10 Porter, Tyla              W9 Gulf Coast H                      39.54   NWI  1

 

Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K                    1:12.70   10

  2 Thymes, Jakenzie         W10 Feliciana He                    1:13.06    8

  3 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He                    1:24.36    6

  4 Porter, Tyla              W9 Gulf Coast H                    1:24.64    5

  5 Cormier, Alyssa           W8 Gulf Coast H                    1:38.57    4

 

Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Porter, Tyla              W9 Gulf Coast H                    3:27.98   10

 

Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K                   11:05.95   10

  2 Patterson, Tamia          W9 24-Greater K                   13:36.06    8

 

Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                                      1:04.85   10

     1) Banks, Arianna 04               2) Dempsey, TyAunna 04

     3) Howard, Kali 03                 4) Thymes, Jakenzie 03

 

Event 108  Girls High Jump 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Dempsey, TyAunna          W8 Feliciana He                      1.01m    3-03.75  10

  2 Howard, Kali             W10 Feliciana He                      0.93m    3-00.50   8

 

Event 109  Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Reed, Jaidyn              W9 Westside Str                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75  10

 

Event 110  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Tamia          W9 24-Greater K                      4.51m   14-09.75  10

 

Event 111  Girls Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Monet         W10 24-Greater K                     13.33m      43-09  10

  2 Spears, Jada              W9 24-Faith TC                       9.90m      32-06   8

  3 Patterson, Tamia          W9 24-Greater K                      9.15m      30-00   6

  4 Broadway, A'Niya         W10 24-Greater K                      6.48m      21-03   5

 

Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 RandallIII, Eric          M9 24-Greater K                      13.77   NWI  1  10

  2 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K                      14.51   NWI  1   8

  3 Goodley, Tyron           M10 Gulf Coast H                      14.67   NWI  2   6

  4 KingJr, Reginald         M10 24-Faith TC            15.15      14.81   NWI  1   5

  5 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners                      15.02   NWI  2   4

  6 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners                      15.80   NWI  2   3

  7 Reed, Jonathan           M10 24-Greater K                      15.83   NWI  1   2

  8 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners                      15.88   NWI  2   1

  9 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He                      16.44   NWI  2

 10 Ayers, Cameron           M10 Feliciana He                      16.46   NWI  1

 

Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 RandallIII, Eric          M9 24-Greater K                      28.38   NWI  1  10

  2 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners                      29.30   NWI  2   8

  3 Goodley, Tyron           M10 Gulf Coast H                      29.89   NWI  2   6

  4 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners                      29.92   NWI  1   5

  5 KingJr, Reginald         M10 24-Faith TC                       30.04   NWI  2   4

  6 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K                      31.49   NWI  1   3

  7 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners                      32.45   NWI  1   2

  8 Reed, Jonathan           M10 24-Greater K                      32.53   NWI  2   1

  9 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He                      33.44   NWI  1

 10 Jackson, Kylin            M8 Feliciana He                      36.72   NWI  1

 11 Sellers, Travon           M9 24-Faith TC                       43.67   NWI  1

 

Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 RandallIII, Eric          M9 24-Greater K                    1:11.38   10

  2 Brown, Dequan            M10 Road Runners                    1:16.85    8

  3 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners                    1:20.19    6

  4 Reed, Ardell             M10 Road Runners                    1:33.07    5

 

Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LeBlanc, Koen             M8 Gulf Coast H                    2:57.46   10

  2 Robicheaux, Noah          M8 Gulf Coast H                    3:05.68    8

  3 Roy, Nathan               M9 Gulf Coast H                    3:15.87    6

 

Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Robicheaux, Noah          M8 Gulf Coast H                    6:29.46   10

  2 Roy, Nathan               M9 Gulf Coast H                    6:59.20    8

 

Event 155  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sellers, Travon           M9 24-Faith TC         11:37.00   13:12.26   10

 

Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                              1:05.00    1:09.42   10

     1) Gilbert, Tahj 03                2) Kelly, Jahcarius 04

     3) KingJr, Reginald 03             4) Sellers, Travon 04

 

Event 157  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                                    5:30.77   10

     1) Goodley, Tyron 03               2) LeBlanc, Koen 04

     3) Robicheaux, Noah 04             4) Roy, Nathan 03

 

Event 158  Boys High Jump 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Ayers, Cameron           M10 Feliciana He                      0.97m    3-02.25  10

 

Event 159  Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Moore, Selwyn             M9 Road Runners                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  10

  2 WilliamsIV, Carl          M8 24-Greater K                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   8

  3 Reed, Jonathan           M10 24-Greater K                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   6

 

Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He                      3.22m   10-06.75  10

  2 Kelly, Jahcarius          M8 24-Faith TC            4.40m      2.66m    8-08.75   8

 

Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 RandallIII, Eric          M9 24-Greater K                     16.99m      55-09  10

  2 Sellers, Travon           M9 24-Faith TC           17.68m     16.81m      55-02   8

  3 Gilbert, Tahj            M10 24-Faith TC           11.96m     13.65m      44-09   6

  4 Wilson, Chandler          M8 Feliciana He                     13.42m      44-00   5

  5 Kelly, Jahcarius          M8 24-Faith TC           12.95m     11.19m      36-08   4

 

Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Babino, Mikal            W11 Road Runners                      14.00   NWI  2  10

  2 Harris, Ja'Tyia          W12 24-Future TC                      14.25   NWI  1   8

  3 Gibson, Nyeshia          W11 Road Runners                      14.95   NWI  2   6

  4 Walker, Adriana          W10 Westside Str                      15.05   NWI  2   5

  5 Slack, Aliyah            W11 Road Runners                      15.21   NWI  1   4

  6 Matthews, Rodasia        W10 Ms Youth TC                       15.41   NWI  1   3

  7 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC                       15.50   NWI  2   2

  8 Riggins, Kedriel         W11 Road Runners                      15.77   NWI  2   1

  9 Favorite, Corjanea       W11 Road Runners                      15.87   NWI  1

 10 Ayers, Yuri              W11 Feliciana He                      15.90   NWI  1

 11 Banks, Abreonna          W10 Feliciana He                      16.70   NWI  1

 12 McBride, Makayla         W11 24-Future TC                      17.31   NWI  2

 

Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Babino, Mikal            W11 Road Runners                      28.61   NWI  1  10

  2 Thompson, Laila          W11 Gulf Coast H           27.98      28.77   NWI  1   8

  3 Harris, Ja'Tyia          W12 24-Future TC                      29.91   NWI  2   6

  4 Slack, Aliyah            W11 Road Runners                      30.60   NWI  1   5

  5 Gibson, Nyeshia          W11 Road Runners                      30.66   NWI  2   4

  6 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC            34.30      31.78   NWI  1   3

  7 Riggins, Kedriel         W11 Road Runners                      32.73   NWI  2   2

  8 Matthews, Rodasia        W10 Ms Youth TC                       33.17   NWI  1   1

  9 Ayers, Yuri              W11 Feliciana He                      33.52   NWI  2

 10 Favorite, Corjanea       W11 Road Runners                      34.58   NWI  2

 11 Banks, Abreonna          W10 Feliciana He                      34.75   NWI  2

 12 McBride, Makayla         W11 24-Future TC                      36.29   NWI  1

 

Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Thompson, Laila          W11 Gulf Coast H         1:04.00    1:05.15   10

  2 Slack, Aliyah            W11 Road Runners                    1:11.87    8

  3 Gibson, Nyeshia          W11 Road Runners                    1:12.88    6

  4 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC          1:19.00    1:17.18    5

  5 Riggins, Kedriel         W11 Road Runners                    1:18.64    4

  6 Matthews, Rodasia        W10 Ms Youth TC                     1:18.96    3

  7 Favorite, Corjanea       W11 Road Runners                    1:25.84    2

 

Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Thompson, Laila          W11 Gulf Coast H                    2:44.60   10

  2 Noeske, Savannah         W11 Gulf Coast H                    2:53.60    8

  3 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K                    3:13.60    6

 

Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Noeske, Savannah         W11 Gulf Coast H                    6:08.33   10

  2 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K                    6:49.58    8

 

Event 205  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ingram, Aniya            W11 24-Greater K                   12:53.15   10

 

Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Broadway, A'Niya         W10 24-Greater K                   13:51.45   10

 

Event 208  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Road Runners TC  'A'                                           59.56   10

     1) Babino, Mikal 02                2) Favorite, Corjanea 01

     3) Gibson, Nyeshia 01              4) Riggins, Kedriel 02

 

Event 211  Girls High Jump 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Ayers, Yuri              W11 Feliciana He                      0.93m    3-00.50  10

 

Event 212  Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Babino, Mikal            W11 Road Runners                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  10

  2 Walker, Adriana          W10 Westside Str                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50   8

 

Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Banks, Abreonna          W10 Feliciana He                      3.93m   12-10.75  10

 

Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Fields, Christa          W11 24-Faith TC                       6.98m      22-11  10

 

Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Hilton, Christopher      M10 24-Greater K                      12.86   NWI  2  10

  2 Davis, Richard           M12 Feliciana He                      13.53   NWI  2   8

  3 Reed, Jason              M11 Westside Str                      14.18   NWI  2   6

  4 Wells, Garon             M10 Ms Youth TC            14.60      14.22   NWI  1   5

  5 Fisher, Deonte           M10 Feliciana He                      14.30   NWI  2   4

  6 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners                      14.39   NWI  2   3

  7 Franks,II, Rodney        M12 Westside Str                      15.26   NWI  1   2

  8 Carter, Rodney           M11 24-Future TC                      15.74   NWI  1   1

  9 Spears, Jermaine         M11 24-Faith TC            15.95      15.75   NWI  1

 10 Jolla, Johmel            M11 Elm Grove Track                   16.99   NWI  1

 11 MuseJr, Blaine           M10 Feliciana He                      19.50   NWI  1

 

Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean            M11 Feliciana He                      27.05   NWI  1  10

  2 Hilton, Christopher      M10 24-Greater K                      27.10   NWI  1   8

  3 Scott, Gabriel           M10 Feliciana He                      29.34   NWI  2   6

  4 Johnson, Cameron         M11 24-Future TC                      29.79   NWI  2   5

  5 Reed, Jason              M11 Westside Str                      29.81   NWI  1   4

  6 Fisher, Deonte           M10 Feliciana He                      29.98   NWI  1   3

  7 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners                      30.22   NWI  2   2

  8 Thymes, Jaden            M12 Feliciana He                      30.71   NWI  2   1

  9 Mitchell, Myan           M11 Feliciana He                      30.72   NWI  1

 10 Wells, Garon             M10 Ms Youth TC            31.89      31.38   NWI  1

 11 LeBlanc, Ethan           M10 Gulf Coast H                      31.40   NWI  1

 12 Carter, Rodney           M11 24-Future TC                      33.38   NWI  2

 13 Spears, Jermaine         M11 24-Faith TC                       34.26   NWI  1

 14 Jolla, Johmel            M11 Elm Grove Track                   37.48   NWI  2

 

Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Franks,II, Rodney        M12 Westside Str                    1:08.22   1  10

  2 Burrell, Sean            M11 Feliciana He                    1:08.29   2   8

  3 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC                    1:09.09   2   6

  4 LeBlanc, Ethan           M10 Gulf Coast H                    1:09.58   1   5

  5 Mitchell, Myan           M11 Feliciana He                    1:09.94   2   4

  6 Thymes, Jaden            M12 Feliciana He                    1:11.56   3   3

  7 Fisher, Deonte           M10 Feliciana He                    1:13.00   1   2

  8 Jolla, Johmel            M11 Elm Grove Track                 1:14.91   3   1

  9 Hall, Jermond            M10 Road Runners                    1:19.86   3

 10 Carter, Rodney           M11 24-Future TC                    1:19.88   1

 11 Roy, Jeremiah            M11 Gulf Coast H                    1:21.20   2

 12 Spears, Jermaine         M11 24-Faith TC                     1:21.67   2

 13 Wells, Garon             M10 Ms Youth TC                     1:29.68   1

 

Event 253  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC                    2:37.61   10

  2 Mitchell, Myan           M11 Feliciana He                    2:39.43    8

  3 LeBlanc, Ethan           M10 Gulf Coast H                    2:56.17    6

  4 Roy, Jeremiah            M11 Gulf Coast H                    3:07.78    5

 

Event 254  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Jeremiah            M11 Gulf Coast H                    6:38.49   10

 

Event 257  Boys 80 Short Hurdles 11-12 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Thymes, Jaden            M12 Feliciana He                      17.14   NWI  10

  2 Scott, Gabriel           M10 Feliciana He                      17.18   NWI   8

 

Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                                      4:56.17   10

     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Fisher, Deonte 02

     3) Mitchell, Myan 01               4) Thymes, Jaden 01

 

Event 261  Boys High Jump 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean            M11 Feliciana He                      1.21m    3-11.50  10

 

Event 262  Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Hilton, Christopher      M10 24-Greater K                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00  10

  2 Johnson, Achilles        M12 24-Future TC                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75   8

  3 Fisher, Deonte           M10 Feliciana He                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25   6

 

Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Wilcinot, Stanley        M11 Road Runners                      6.23m   20-05.25  10

  2 Howard, Kahleel          M12 Feliciana He                      4.80m   15-09.00   8

  3 MuseJr, Blaine           M10 Feliciana He                      3.31m   10-10.50   6

 

Event 264  Boys Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Wilcinot, Stanley        M11 Road Runners                     14.12m      46-04  10

 

Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Hilton, Christopher      M10 24-Greater K                     19.15m      62-10  10

  2 Spears, Jermaine         M11 24-Faith TC           12.32m     15.10m      49-06   8

  3 Howard, Kahleel          M12 Feliciana He                      8.76m      28-09   6

  4 MuseJr, Blaine           M10 Feliciana He                      8.47m      27-09   5

 

Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC                      13.07   NWI  1  10

  2 Caston, Kia              W14 Ms Youth TC                       13.32   NWI  1   8

  3 Hawkins, Jasmine         W13 Ms Youth TC                       13.53   NWI  2   6

  4 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He                      13.58   NWI  2   5

  5 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners                      14.13   NWI  1   4

  6 Watkins, Morgan          W13 24-Faith TC                       14.14   NWI  1   3

  7 Millican, Cydni          W13 24-Greater K                      14.40   NWI  2   2

  8 Askins, Maliah           W12 Feliciana He                      14.82   NWI  2   1

  9 Singh, Nikita            W12 Road Runners                      17.01   NWI  1

 

Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC                      27.98   NWI  2  10

  2 Hawkins, Jasmine         W13 Ms Youth TC                       28.67   NWI  1   8

  3 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He                      29.17   NWI  1   6

  4 Caston, Kia              W14 Ms Youth TC                       29.76   NWI  2   5

  5 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners                      29.98   NWI  1   4

  6 Watkins, Morgan          W13 24-Faith TC                       29.99   NWI  2   3

  7 Pendelton, Deja          W14 Road Runners                      30.08   NWI  1   2

  8 Bratton, Ayanna          W14 Ms Youth TC                       30.31   NWI  1   1

  9 Askins, Maliah           W12 Feliciana He                      30.87   NWI  2

 10 Millican, Cydni          W13 24-Greater K                      33.25   NWI  2

 11 Singh, Nikita            W12 Road Runners                      36.95   NWI  2

 

Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Capdeville, Trinity      W13 Gulf Coast H           59.00    1:05.43   1  10

  2 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W13 24-Future TC                    1:06.42   1   8

  3 Hurst, Taylor            W14 Sw Mississip         1:01.50    1:07.52   1   6

  4 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners                    1:18.06   2   5

  5 Martinez, Cameron        W12 Gulf Coast H                    1:19.00   2   4

  6 Watkins, Morgan          W13 24-Faith TC                     1:27.38   1   3

 

Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Capdeville, Trinity      W13 Gulf Coast H         2:34.00    2:43.34   10

  2 Bratton, Ayanna          W14 Ms Youth TC                     2:53.66    8

  3 Watkins, Morgan          W13 24-Faith TC                     2:58.35    6

  4 Martinez, Cameron        W12 Gulf Coast H                    2:59.56    5

 

Event 307  Girls 100 Short Hurdles 13-14 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He                      18.18   NWI  10

  2 Mcdaniels, Mya           W12 24-Greater K                      20.59   NWI   8

 

Event 308  Girls 200 Long Hurdles 13-14 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Iguess, Isabella         W12 Gulf Coast H           33.14      33.56   NWI  10

  2 Martinez, Cameron        W12 Gulf Coast H                      35.42   NWI   8

 

Event 310  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                             4:50.59   10

     1) Bratton, Ayanna 99              2) Caston, Kia 99

     3) Hawkins, Jasmine 99             4) Robinson, Jamese 99

 

Event 312  Girls High Jump 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 White, Tia               W13 Feliciana He                      1.33m    4-04.25  10

 

Event 314  Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Pendelton, Deja          W14 Road Runners                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75  10

  2 Leonard, Taylor          W12 Road Runners                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75   8

 

Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Veals, Kiara             W13 24-Faith TC                       6.82m   22-04.50  10

  2 Askins, Maliah           W12 Feliciana He                      5.90m   19-04.25   8

 

Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Mya           W12 24-Greater K                     17.34m      56-11  10

 

Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Mcdaniels, Mya           W12 24-Greater K                     15.43m      50-07  10

  2 Veals, Kiara             W13 24-Faith TC                      14.52m      47-08   8

 

Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He                      12.28   NWI  10

  2 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC                      12.41   NWI   8

  3 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners                      12.42   NWI   6

  4 Jackson, Kamden          M12 24-Faith TC            13.03      12.72   NWI   5

  5 Walker, Kenyon           M12 Westside Str                      14.19   NWI   4

  6 Woods, DeShannon         M13 Westside Str                      16.41   NWI   3

 

Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He                      25.59   NWI  1  10

  2 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC                      25.62   NWI  2   8

  3 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners                      26.58   NWI  2   6

  4 Spurlock, Juan           M13 24-Faith TC            28.89      27.75   NWI  1   5

  5 Duhon, Brock             M13 Gulf Coast H                      28.32   NWI  1   4

  6 Walker, Kenyon           M12 Westside Str                      28.76   NWI  1   3

  7 Roy, Shammah             M12 Gulf Coast H                      29.70   NWI  2   2

  8 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He                      30.65   NWI  2   1

 

Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Bagnerise, Joseph        M14 24-Future TC                      58.61   2  10

  2 Roy, Joshua              M14 Gulf Coast H           56.90    1:01.10   1   8

  3 ButlerJr, Donald         M12 24-Faith TC          1:06.06    1:03.92   1   6

  4 Duhon, Brock             M13 Gulf Coast H                    1:04.27   1   5

  5 Rolland, Donovan         M13 Road Runners                    1:07.02   2   4

  6 Wilson, Isiah            M12 24-Faith TC          1:08.59    1:09.10   1   3

  7 Roy, Shammah             M12 Gulf Coast H                    1:10.23   2   2

  8 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He                    1:17.73   1   1

  9 Walker, Kenyon           M12 Westside Str                    1:18.55   2

 

Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Joshua              M14 Gulf Coast H         2:10.00    2:21.21   10

  2 Chanet, Kaleb            M13 24-Future TC                    2:24.60    8

  3 Spurlock, Juan           M13 24-Faith TC                     2:28.68    6

  4 Roy, Shammah             M12 Gulf Coast H                    2:35.19    5

  5 Duhon, Brock             M13 Gulf Coast H                    2:45.46    4

  6 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He                    3:28.73    3

  7 Reed, Ethan              M13 Gulf Coast H                    3:36.35    2

 

Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Chanet, Kaleb            M13 24-Future TC                   10:49.53   10

 

Event 359  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                                53.68      54.63   10

     1) ButlerJr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) Spurlock, Juan 00               4) Wilson, Isiah 00

  2 Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                                        57.41    8

 

Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                              4:28.72    4:25.55   10

     1) ButlerJr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) Spurlock, Juan 00               4) Wilson, Isiah 00

 

Event 362  Boys High Jump 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Jones, Willie            M14 Elm Grove Track                   1.33m    4-04.25  10

  2 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He                      1.25m    4-01.25   8

  3 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He                      1.05m    3-05.25   6

 

Event 364  Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  10

  2 Jones, Willie            M14 Elm Grove Track                   4.05m   NWI  13-03.50   8

  3 Robins, Brian            M13 Feliciana He                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50   6

 

Event 365  Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Warren           M13 Feliciana He                      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25  10

 

Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Tahj          M13 24-Greater K                      9.46m   31-00.50  10

  2 Woods, DeShannon         M13 Westside Str                      9.29m   30-05.75   8

  3 Chatman, Daryn           M12 Feliciana He                      6.75m   22-01.75   6

 

Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Tahj          M13 24-Greater K                     16.10m      52-10  10

 

Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Tahj          M13 24-Greater K                     14.12m      46-04  10

 

Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 O'Connor, Janie          W15 24-Greater K                      12.21   NWI  1  10

  2 Williams, Ariane         W16 24-Future TC           12.55      12.22   NWI  1   8

  3 Tillotson, Dreneice      W16 24-Future TC                      12.31   NWI  1   6

  4 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K                      12.67   NWI  1   5

  5 Hardy, Ericka            W16 Ms Youth TC                       12.72   NWI  2   4

  6 Crumedy, Corionna        W15 Ms Youth TC                       12.78   NWI  2   3

  7 Harris, Zenovia          W15 Ms Youth TC                       12.94   NWI  3   2

  8 Oneal, Quadajia          W15 Ms Youth TC                       13.12   NWI  3   1

  9 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He                      13.52   NWI  3

 10 Botley, Sharon           W15 Ms Youth TC                       13.57   NWI  3

 11 Lathers, Johna           W15 Westside Str           12.50      13.62   NWI  1

 12 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He                      13.81   NWI  2

 13 Kelly, Daizha            W16 Ms Youth TC                       14.07   NWI  2

 14 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners                      14.23   NWI  3

 15 McBride, Sylvon          W15 24-Future TC           13.80      14.50   NWI  1

 

Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Williams, Ariane         W16 24-Future TC           25.45      25.27   NWI  1  10

  2 O'Connor, Janie          W15 24-Greater K                      25.94   NWI  1   8

  3 Crumedy, Corionna        W15 Ms Youth TC                       26.29   NWI  3   6

  4 Hardy, Ericka            W16 Ms Youth TC                       26.65   NWI  2   5

  5 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K                      27.02   NWI  1   4

  6 Joseph, Maerys           W15 24-Future TC                      27.31   NWI  3   3

  7 Harris, Zenovia          W15 Ms Youth TC                       27.39   NWI  2   2

  8 Botley, Sharon           W15 Ms Youth TC                       28.03   NWI  3   1

  9 Roy, Jecol               W15 Gulf Coast H                      28.83   NWI  3

 10 Oneal, Quadajia          W15 Ms Youth TC                       28.90   NWI  2

 11 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He                      28.99   NWI  2

 12 Kelly, Daizha            W16 Ms Youth TC                       29.12   NWI  1

 13 Lathers, Johna           W15 Westside Str           25.70      29.14   NWI  1

 14 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners                      29.89   NWI  3

 

Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Jecol               W15 Gulf Coast H                    1:04.88   10

  2 Joseph, Maerys           W15 24-Future TC         1:01.00    1:05.90    8

  3 McBride, Sylvon          W15 24-Future TC         1:09.00    1:10.84    6

  4 Dright, Taj              W15 Road Runners                    1:12.54    5

 

Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Joseph, Maerys           W15 24-Future TC                    2:33.21   10

  2 Roy, Jecol               W15 Gulf Coast H                    3:04.38    8

 

Event 408  Girls 100 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Davis, Raven             W15 24-Greater K                      17.19   NWI  10

 

Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                               50.14   10

     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98

     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Harris, Zenovia 98

  2 24-Future TC  'A'                                   53.80      50.80    8

     1) Joseph, Maerys 98               2) McBride, Sylvon 98

     3) Sheksnider, Trystan 98          4) Tillotson, Dreneice 97

 

Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                             4:50.59

     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98

     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Harris, Zenovia 98

 

Event 413  Girls High Jump 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He                      1.41m    4-07.50  10

  2 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He                      1.09m    3-06.75   8

 

Event 415  Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Oneal, Quadajia          W15 Ms Youth TC                       4.65m   NWI  15-03.25  10

  2 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75   8

  3 Chatman, Alexius         W14 Feliciana He                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   6

  4 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   5

 

Event 416  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Davis, La'kenya          W14 Feliciana He                     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00  10

 

Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners                     10.53m   34-06.75  10

  2 Sampy, Linkil            W14 Gulf Coast H                      8.99m   29-06.00   8

  3 McLeod, Cathy            W16 24-Greater K                      7.58m   24-10.50   6

 

Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners                     23.49m      77-01  10

  2 Sampy, Linkil            W14 Gulf Coast H                     20.27m      66-06   8

  3 McLeod, Cathy            W16 24-Greater K                     16.49m      54-01   6

  4 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He                     14.71m      48-03   5

 

Event 419  Girls Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Woods, Darnese           W16 Road Runners                     20.61m      67-07  10

  2 Davis, La'kendra         W16 Feliciana He                     17.19m      56-05   8

  3 McLeod, Cathy            W16 24-Greater K                     15.51m      50-11   6

 

Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Coleman, Isaiah          M15 Road Runners                      11.75   NWI  10

  2 Glover, Denzel           M15 24-Future TC                      11.92   NWI   8

  3 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K                      12.13   NWI   6

  4 Snerling, Tyler          M15 Gulf Coast H                      12.28   NWI   5

 

Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K                      24.33   NWI  10

  2 Coleman, Isaiah          M15 Road Runners                      24.38   NWI   8

  3 Glover, Denzel           M15 24-Future TC                      25.41   NWI   6

  4 Harveyiii, Michael       M14 Ms Youth TC                       25.69   NWI   5

  5 Snerling, Tyler          M15 Gulf Coast H                      25.73   NWI   4

  6 Reed, Daniel             M16 Gulf Coast H                      25.85   NWI   3

 

Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Addington, Austen        M15 Unattached                        51.58   10

  2 Coleman, Isaiah          M15 Road Runners                      57.25    8

  3 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K                      58.22    6

  4 Reed, Daniel             M16 Gulf Coast H                      59.76    5

  5 Dillon, Patron           M14 Ms Youth TC                     1:02.26    4

 

Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Carter, Randy            M14 24-Future TC                    2:13.20   10

  2 Williams, Ivondre        M15 Gulf Coast H                    2:16.77    8

  3 Washington, Joshua       M16 24-Future TC                    2:18.48    6

  4 Reed, Daniel             M16 Gulf Coast H                    2:39.96    5

 

Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Williams, Ivondre        M15 Gulf Coast H                    4:33.76   10

  2 Carter, Randy            M14 24-Future TC                    4:35.55    8

  3 Dillon, Patron           M14 Ms Youth TC                     5:27.90    6

  4 Claytonjr, Ronald        M14 Ms Youth TC                     7:06.86    5

 

Event 455  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dillon, Patron           M14 Ms Youth TC                    11:26.07   10

 

Event 465  Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  10

 

Event 467  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Glover, Dirk             M16 24-Future TC                      9.97m   32-08.50  10

 

Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Glover, Dirk             M16 24-Future TC                     25.16m      82-06  10

 

Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Davis, Yusef             M14 24-Greater K                     12.69m      41-08  10

 

Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Hardy, Euricka           W18 Ms Youth TC            11.72      11.96   NWI  10

  2 Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC                       13.19   NWI   8

  3 Mixon, Aliyah            W16 Ms Youth TC                       13.36   NWI   6

  4 Bonds, Ashley            W17 Ms Youth TC                       14.10   NWI   5

  5 Sampy, Stephanie         W16 Gulf Coast H                      14.22   NWI   4

 

Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Hardy, Euricka           W18 Ms Youth TC            24.59      24.84   NWI  10

  2 Cunningham, Baillie      W17 Sw Mississip           25.90      26.71   NWI   8

  3 Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC                       27.98   NWI   6

  4 Mixon, Aliyah            W16 Ms Youth TC                       28.23   NWI   5

  5 Bonds, Ashley            W17 Ms Youth TC                       29.13   NWI   4

  6 Jean-Batiste, Jre'chelle W16 24-Future TC           27.11      29.73   NWI   3

  7 Sampy, Stephanie         W16 Gulf Coast H                      32.71   NWI   2

 

Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cunningham, Baillie      W17 Sw Mississip           59.80    1:01.42   10

  2 Sampy, Stephanie         W16 Gulf Coast H                    1:14.61    8

 

Event 510  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                               50.32   10

     1) Barney, Barrianna 96            2) Bonds, Ashley 96

     3) Hardy, Euricka 95               4) Mixon, Aliyah 96

 

Event 511  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                             4:28.16   10

     1) Barney, Barrianna 96            2) Bonds, Ashley 96

     3) Hardy, Euricka 95               4) Mixon, Aliyah 96

 

Event 515  Women Long Jump 17-18 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Dericka         W16 Feliciana He                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  10

 -- Barney, Barrianna        W16 Ms Youth TC                        FOUL

 

Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Sampy, Tiara             W17 Gulf Coast H                      4.48m   14-08.50  10

 

Event 518  Women Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 Sampy, Tiara             W17 Gulf Coast H                     14.19m      46-07  10

 

Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Smothers, Alton          M18 24-Future TC           11.34      10.73   NWI  1  10

  2 Alfred, Lionel           M17 24-Future TC           11.10      10.86   NWI  1   8

  3 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC                       10.97   NWI  1   6

  4 Montgomeryii, Victor     M16 Ms Youth TC                       11.10   NWI  1   5

  5 Baton, Devaughn          M17 Westside Str                      11.13   NWI  2   4

  6 Walker, Larkin           M16 Ms Youth TC                       11.32   NWI  2   3

  7 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners                      11.90   NWI  2   2

  8 Brown, Rachard           M16 Ms Youth TC                       12.20   NWI  2   1

 

Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Smothers, Alton          M18 24-Future TC           23.12      22.66   NWI  1  10

  2 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC                       22.87   NWI  1   8

  3 Montgomeryii, Victor     M16 Ms Youth TC                       23.02   NWI  2   6

  4 Alfred, Lionel           M17 24-Future TC           22.96      23.12   NWI  1   5

  5 Shakesnider, Tre'von     M17 24-Future TC           23.50      23.28   NWI  1   4

  6 Baton, Devaughn          M17 Westside Str                      23.40   NWI  2   3

  7 Walker, Larkin           M16 Ms Youth TC                       23.72   NWI  1   2

  8 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners                      24.11   NWI  2   1

  9 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He                      24.12   NWI  2

 10 Brown, Rachard           M16 Ms Youth TC                       24.85   NWI  2

 11 Reed, Wyatt              M16 Gulf Coast H                      25.67   NWI  1

 12 Evans, Melvin            M16 Elm Grove Track                   26.35   NWI  2

 13 Anderson, Aaron          M17 24-Faith TC                       28.29   NWI  2

 14 White, Vincent           M16 Feliciana He                      30.42   NWI  1

 

Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Baton, Devaughn          M17 Westside Str                      52.18   2  10

  2 Cox, Cameron             M17 Road Runners                      53.08   2   8

  3 Roy, Caleb               M16 Gulf Coast H                      53.82   1   6

  4 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He                      56.27   1   5

  5 Reed, Wyatt              M16 Gulf Coast H                      58.88   1   4

  6 Evans, Melvin            M16 Elm Grove Track                   59.27   2   3

  7 Anderson, Aaron          M17 24-Faith TC                     1:03.31   2   2

 

Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roy, Caleb               M16 Gulf Coast H         2:00.00    2:11.48   10

  2 Reed, Wyatt              M16 Gulf Coast H                    2:20.68    8

  3 Anderson, Aaron          M17 24-Faith TC                     2:29.42    6

 

Event 555  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Brown, Rachaud           M16 Ms Youth TC                    11:04.67   10

 

Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                               44.57   10

     1) Boddie, Rashad 96               2) Brown, Rachard 96

     3) Montgomeryii, Victor 96         4) Walker, Larkin 96

 

Event 561  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ms Youth TC  'A'                                             3:59.05   10

     1) Boddie, Rashad 96               2) Brown, Rachard 96

     3) Montgomeryii, Victor 96         4) Walker, Larkin 96

 

Event 565  Men Long Jump 17-18 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25  10

  2 Boddie, Rashad           M16 Ms Youth TC                       5.45m   NWI  17-10.75   8

 

Event 566  Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Bradford, Bryan          M16 Feliciana He                     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00  10

 

Event 568  Men Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 White, Vincent           M16 Feliciana He                     23.56m      77-03  10

 

Event 569  Men Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1 White, Vincent           M16 Feliciana He                     23.11m      75-10  10

 

Event 958  Boys Long Jump Tiny Tots

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1 Christophe, Jayden        M6 Westside Str                      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75  10

  2 Persilver, Tyler          M6 Westside Str                      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50   8

 -- Price,Jr, Marvin          M6 Westside Str                       FOUL

 -- Kelly, Braden             M4 Feliciana He                       FOUL

 -- Reed, Cayden              M5 Westside Str                       FOUL

 -- MooreJr, Ryan             M5 Feliciana He                       FOUL

 

Event 982  W6 & Under 50 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Jolla, Cyan               W6 Elm Grove Track                    9.18   NWI  10

 

Event 983  M6 & Under 50 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Hilton, Caleb             M5 24-Greater K                       9.40   NWI  10

  2 MooreJr, Ryan             M5 Feliciana He                      10.00   NWI   8

  3 Price,Jr, Marvin          M6 Westside Str                      10.33   NWI   6

  4 Kelly, Braden             M4 Feliciana He                      11.57   NWI   5

 

Event 989  M13-14 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 24-Faith TC Inc  'A'                                         1:55.50   10

     1) ButlerJr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) Spurlock, Juan 00               4) Wilson, Isiah 00

 


Meet Results