Future Track Club - Phone: 225-288-9434

Documents & Downloads


FT Registration Form


USA TF Membership


Physical Form


MAKE A DONATION




PAY FEES


fees









RECENT POSTS   


2013 USATF Region VI Junior Olympics Results


Roadrunners meet information for May 27 in new orleans


Results from May 20th meet at Scotlandville High School


coach ellis wins indoor and outdoor state championships at Brusly High


Maerys Breaks nicholls state school record at southland conference meet


Meet schedule for Saturday May 20 @ Scotlandivlle High School


2017 Tentative Schedule


2015 LHSAA Outdoor Championship


Former FTC Athletes Cross Another Finish Line


FTC Family Attended Services for April Tasker


FTC Mourns the Loss of April Tasker


Coach Landry Elected 3rd Vice President


FTC Athletes Set New Club Records


Maerys Joseph Won First Individual Title at 1A State Meet


Randy Carter Jr. named outstanding performer in Class C


Future TC members shine at State Meet


2014 Schedule


2014 Junior olympic site


2013 USATF Southern Association Junior Olympics Results


USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships


GKD Open Results


WEDDING BELLS


GKD Challenge Results


USATF Southern Association Championship Results


Southern Association Championship Results


Anderson walks stage!!!


Faith Track Meet Results


New Iberia Meet Results- May 25 2013


Elphage walks stage


Johnson Wins SWAC CHampionship


Moore Signs track scholarship with Xavier LA.


Lewis Signs with Nicholls State University


Future Track Club Members Shine Again at the State Championship Meet 2013


Jupiter Signs with LSU


Pre-Season Parents' Meeting Scheduled


Latisha Watson Signs Track and field scholarship


Future Track club members shine at state track and field championships


Updates on current and former athletes


2011 All metro team announced


Future Track Club Members Sign College Scholarships


Future track club members perform well during the district, regional and state meets with their respective schools


Future Track Club Members Stand Out at High School State Indoor Meet







       TOP PERFORMANCE


ARCHIVE



POSTS SEARCH


2013 USATF Region VI Junior Olympics

Natchez High School  - 7/4/2013 to 7/7/2013

Natchez, MS

Results

 

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4376 Dunning, Danielle   06 15-Chattanoo             15.64q  1

  2  4593 Bowers, Janae       05 15-Ussaa Hea             16.42q  2

  3  4749 Lewis, Reianne      05 24-Metropoli             16.95q  2

  4  4118 James, Abethany     05 09-Huntsvill             17.12q  2

  5  4648 Kent, Madyson       05 24-Feliciana             17.27q  1

  6  2714 Johnson, Kacee      06 Unattached               17.28q  2

  7  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H             17.30q  2

  8  4699 Sample, Chastity    05 24-Greater K             17.31q  1

  9  4583 Turner, Taylor      05 15-Training              17.31   1

 10  2712 Jackson, Jaydan     05 Unattached               17.58   1

 11  4399 McClure, Auriyan    05 15-Chattanoo             18.49   2

 

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4376 Dunning, Danielle   06 15-Chattanoo             15.27

  2  4648 Kent, Madyson       05 24-Feliciana             16.33

  3  4699 Sample, Chastity    05 24-Greater K             16.48

  4  4749 Lewis, Reianne      05 24-Metropoli             16.55

  5  4118 James, Abethany     05 09-Huntsvill             16.70

  6  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H             16.81

  7  2714 Johnson, Kacee      06 Unattached               16.86

 

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4376 Dunning, Danielle   06 15-Chattanoo             33.17q  1

  2  4593 Bowers, Janae       05 15-Ussaa Hea             33.42q  2

  3  4772 Walker, Shaniyah    06 24-Mississip             34.26q  2

  4  4656 Thymes, Jaala       05 24-Feliciana             34.56q  2

  5  2907 Williams, Morgan    05 24-United So             34.80q  1

  6  4650 Moore, R'Yan        06 24-Feliciana             34.95q  1

  7  4183 Gaston, Chave'      05 09-Montgomer             35.98q  1

  8  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H             36.78q  1

  9  4408 Simmons, Angeleene  05 15-Chattanoo             36.78   1

 10  4367 Campbell, Aryana    05 15-Chattanoo             37.49   2

 11  4010 Carter, Mykala      06 09-Alabama H             37.63   1

 12  2712 Jackson, Jaydan     05 Unattached               38.20   2

 13  4648 Kent, Madyson       05 24-Feliciana             40.78   1

 14  4583 Turner, Taylor      05 15-Training              43.07   2

 

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4376 Dunning, Danielle   06 15-Chattanoo             32.14

  2  4593 Bowers, Janae       05 15-Ussaa Hea             33.99

  3  2907 Williams, Morgan    05 24-United So             34.01

  4  4656 Thymes, Jaala       05 24-Feliciana             34.13

  5  4772 Walker, Shaniyah    06 24-Mississip             34.87

  6  4650 Moore, R'Yan        06 24-Feliciana             35.15

  7  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H             35.87

  8  4183 Gaston, Chave'      05 09-Montgomer             38.77

 

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4593 Bowers, Janae       05 15-Ussaa Hea           1:18.84q  2

  2  4650 Moore, R'Yan        06 24-Feliciana           1:19.91q  1

  3  4523 Bratcher, Desirae   05 15-Track Unl           1:21.68q  2

  4  4656 Thymes, Jaala       05 24-Feliciana           1:22.20q  2

  5  4010 Carter, Mykala      06 09-Alabama H           1:23.35q  2

  6  2907 Williams, Morgan    05 24-United So           1:25.02q  1

  7  4367 Campbell, Aryana    05 15-Chattanoo           1:25.44q  1

  8  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H           1:25.51q  2

  9  4772 Walker, Shaniyah    06 24-Mississip           1:27.32   1

 10  2767 Udoumana, Xarya     06 Unattached             1:30.66   2

 11  4116 Smith, Destiny      07 09-Hoover Pa           1:35.16   2

 

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4593 Bowers, Janae       05 15-Ussaa Hea           1:15.01

  2  4656 Thymes, Jaala       05 24-Feliciana           1:18.08

  3  4650 Moore, R'Yan        06 24-Feliciana           1:19.58

  4  4367 Campbell, Aryana    05 15-Chattanoo           1:21.74

  5  4010 Carter, Mykala      06 09-Alabama H           1:21.90

  6  4523 Bratcher, Desirae   05 15-Track Unl           1:22.61

  7  2907 Williams, Morgan    05 24-United So           1:22.68

  8  4008 Bray, Jordon        06 09-Alabama H           1:23.24

 

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4523 Bratcher, Desirae   05 15-Track Unl           3:10.91

  2  4746 Andrews, Aljene'    06 24-Metropoli           3:12.95

  3  4258 Lee, Alesyia        06 09-Track Ala           3:18.81

  4  4097 Crowley, Kirra      05 09-Covington           3:23.83

  5  2767 Udoumana, Xarya     06 Unattached             3:27.52

  6  2708 Felton, Taelar      06 Unattached             3:33.03

  7  4930 Gray, Brantley      05 24-React Tra           3:37.74

  8  4732 Carter, Brailyn     05 24-Massey Mi           3:45.11

  9  4706 Caron, Madilyn      05 24-Gulf Coas           5:01.81

 

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2747 Riley, Reagan       05 Unattached             6:19.45

  2  4097 Crowley, Kirra      05 09-Covington           6:51.76

  3  4930 Gray, Brantley      05 24-React Tra           7:02.82

  4  4319 Williams, Taiylor   05 09-Tri-City            7:30.39

  5  4049 Burns, Cecily       06 09-Alabama T           8:10.20

  6  4706 Caron, Madilyn      05 24-Gulf Coas          10:11.83

 

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:05.44

     1) 4648 Kent, Madyson 05           2)

     3) 4650 Moore, R'Yan 06            4) 4653 Stampley, Janecia 05

     5) 4656 Thymes, Jaala 05           6)

  2 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:07.74

     1) 4376 Dunning, Danielle 06       2)

     3) 4399 McClure, Auriyan 05        4) 4404 Reviere, Aisha 05

     5) 4408 Simmons, Angeleene 05      6)

  3 09-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  1:19.23

     1) 4178 Bunn, Geralyn 06           2) 4183 Gaston, Chave' 05

     3) 4190 Moffett, Olivia 05         4) 4201 Whetstone, Layla 05

 

Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         6:14.46

     1) 4367 Campbell, Aryana 05        2)

     3) 4399 McClure, Auriyan 05        4) 4404 Reviere, Aisha 05

     5) 4408 Simmons, Angeleene 05      6)

  2 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               7:08.94

     1) 4236 Brown, Akiyalah 06         2) 4237 Brown, Aleila 06

     3) 4255 Johnson, Aniya 05          4) 4258 Lee, Alesyia 06

     5) 4267 Mitchell, Aniyah 07        6) 4278 Shobajo, Naomi 06

 

Event 8  Long Jump 8&Under Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2907 Williams, Morgan    05 24-United So             3.12m   10-03.00

  2  4118 James, Abethany     05 09-Huntsvill             3.01m    9-10.50

  3  4201 Whetstone, Layla    05 09-Montgomer             3.00m    9-10.25

  4  4653 Stampley, Janecia   05 24-Feliciana             2.90m    9-06.25

  5  4749 Lewis, Reianne      05 24-Metropoli             2.85m    9-04.25

  6  4933 Neal, Tacia-Cherie  05 24-React Tra             2.78m    9-01.50

  7  4699 Sample, Chastity    05 24-Greater K             2.59m    8-06.00

  8  4294 Carney, Anaia       06 09-Tri-City              2.50m    8-02.50

  9  2767 Udoumana, Xarya     06 Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25

 

Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4319 Williams, Taiylor   05 09-Tri-City              6.27m   20-07.00

  2  2712 Jackson, Jaydan     05 Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00

  3  4176 Bowen, Allison      05 09-Montgomer             4.98m   16-04.25

  4  4406 Reviere, J'Yniah    05 15-Chattanoo             4.39m   14-05.00

  5  4873 Boutte, Havilland   05 24-New Iberi             4.32m   14-02.25

  6  4295 Carney, Azaria      05 09-Tri-City              4.18m   13-08.75

  7  4294 Carney, Anaia       06 09-Tri-City              3.42m   11-02.75

  8  2852 Dunford, Abby       06 24-United So             2.78m    9-01.50

 

Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4319 Williams, Taiylor   05 09-Tri-City             17.00m      55-09

  2  4653 Stampley, Janecia   05 24-Feliciana            12.98m      42-07

  3  4737 Jackson, Kennedy    05 24-Massey Mi             9.20m      30-02

  4  4406 Reviere, J'Yniah    05 15-Chattanoo             8.56m      28-01

  5  4660 Washington, Ken'Ly  05 24-Feliciana             8.31m      27-03

  6  4294 Carney, Anaia       06 09-Tri-City              8.00m      26-03

  7  4295 Carney, Azaria      05 09-Tri-City              7.79m      25-07

  8  4176 Bowen, Allison      05 09-Montgomer             7.76m      25-05

  9  4918 Ball, Kennedi       06 24-Progressi             5.83m      19-01

 10  4472 Ingram, Jonna       06 15-Memphis H             5.40m      17-08

 

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  5001 Rinkin, Rahaam      05 24-River Cit             15.18q  1

  2  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached               15.39q  1

  3  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC             15.41q  1

  4  2831 Best, Shundale      05 24-Ultimate              15.45q  2

  5  2858 Givens, Amari       05 24-United So             15.57q  2

  6  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana             15.61q  2

  7  4252 Igbinoghene, Micha  07 09-Track Ala             15.77q  2

  8  2742 Kelley, Dailyn      05 Unattached               15.92q  1

  9  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea             15.95   2

 10  4601 Newsom, Cedric      05 15-Ussaa Hea             16.28   1

 11  4268 Morris, Jacques     05 09-Track Ala             16.89   1

 12  4545 Walk, Chase         05 15-Track Unl             17.95   2

 

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached               15.12   2

  1  5001 Rinkin, Rahaam      05 24-River Cit             15.12   2

  3  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC             15.28   2

  4  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea             15.30   1

  5  2831 Best, Shundale      05 24-Ultimate              15.36   2

  6  2858 Givens, Amari       05 24-United So             15.42   2

  7  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana             15.57   1

  8  2742 Kelley, Dailyn      05 Unattached               15.58   1

  9  4252 Igbinoghene, Micha  07 09-Track Ala             15.59   1

 

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  5001 Rinkin, Rahaam      05 24-River Cit             31.87q  1

  2  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached               31.95q  2

  3  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana             32.00q  2

  4  2831 Best, Shundale      05 24-Ultimate              32.90q  1

  5  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC             33.48q  1

  6  2858 Givens, Amari       05 24-United So             34.24q  2

  7  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea             35.02q  1

  8  4601 Newsom, Cedric      05 15-Ussaa Hea             35.15q  2

  9  2742 Kelley, Dailyn      05 Unattached               35.19   2

 10  4140 Zow, Ashton         05 09-Magic Cit             35.97   1

 11  4477 Malone, Malik       05 15-Memphis H             36.64   2

 12  4349 Tilley, Devin       05 09-Us Elite              37.60   2

 

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached               31.50

  2  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana             31.53

  3  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC             32.18

  4  2831 Best, Shundale      05 24-Ultimate              32.22

  5  5001 Rinkin, Rahaam      05 24-River Cit             32.23

  6  2858 Givens, Amari       05 24-United So             32.64

  7  4601 Newsom, Cedric      05 15-Ussaa Hea             34.99

  8  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea             35.17

 

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached             1:12.69q  1

  2  4157 Smith, Stone        05 09-Mobile Ci           1:13.37q  1

  3  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC           1:14.45q  2

  4  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana           1:15.85q  1

  5  2861 Johnson, Kendrin    05 24-United So           1:17.75q  2

  6  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea           1:20.94q  2

  7  4678 Stewart, Camren     05 24-Future TC           1:21.50q  1

  8  2742 Kelley, Dailyn      05 Unattached             1:23.21q  1

  9  4501 Bowden, Quinten     05 15-Rutherfor           1:23.80   1

 10  4228 Spears, Damontray   05 09-Runt                1:24.06   2

 11  4134 Smith, Joshua       06 09-Magic Cit           1:26.24   1

 

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2958 Braxton, Michael    05 Unattached             1:10.70

  2  4674 Matthews, Jordan    05 24-Future TC           1:12.65

  3  4652 Smith, Daijon       05 24-Feliciana           1:12.99

  4  4157 Smith, Stone        05 09-Mobile Ci           1:14.50

  5  4678 Stewart, Camren     05 24-Future TC           1:16.64

  6  4606 Stephens, Bakari    05 15-Ussaa Hea           1:16.82

  7  2861 Johnson, Kendrin    05 24-United So           1:17.82

  8  2742 Kelley, Dailyn      05 Unattached             1:20.98

 

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4157 Smith, Stone        05 09-Mobile Ci           2:48.65

  2  2871 Martin, Chance      05 24-United So           2:59.60

  3  4501 Bowden, Quinten     05 15-Rutherfor           3:05.90

  4  4747 Andrews, Keith      06 24-Metropoli           3:10.63

  5  4691 Jackson, Nathanael  05 24-Greater K           3:12.48

  6  4627 Anderson, Frank     05 24-Faith Tc            3:15.43

  7  4559 Bass, Malachi       06 15-Training            3:30.67

 

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4157 Smith, Stone        05 09-Mobile Ci           5:26.36

  2  2871 Martin, Chance      05 24-United So           6:09.69

  3  4691 Jackson, Nathanael  05 24-Greater K           6:23.57

  4  4747 Andrews, Keith      06 24-Metropoli           6:25.75

 

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'C'                         1:10.94

     1) 4464 Higgins, Kylon 05          2) 4469 Hudson, Cameron 06

     3) 4477 Malone, Malik 05           4) 4478 Malone, Tyler 06

  2 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:14.01

     1) 4252 Igbinoghene, Michael 07    2) 4268 Morris, Jacques 05

     3) 4282 Speer, Nycolas 05          4) 4284 Watson, Kamyieus 05

     5) 4286 Williams, Nicholas 06      6)

  3 15-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'B'                         1:31.18

     1) 4453 Colenberg, Tristan 08      2) 4460 Harris, Morcellous 06

     3) 4470 Hudson, Cannon 09          4) 4479 Martin, Cayden 07

     5) 4480 Martin, Jayden 07          6)

 

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:05.89

     1) 4252 Igbinoghene, Michael 07    2) 4268 Morris, Jacques 05

     3) 4282 Speer, Nycolas 05          4) 4284 Watson, Kamyieus 05

  2 09-Runt  'A'                                        6:24.88

     1) 4222 Brannon, Kingston 05       2) 4225 Dickerson, Keegan 07

     3) 4228 Spears, Damontray 05       4) 4229 Wilson, Jovan 05

  3 15-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         7:35.14

     1) 4466 Hines, Jackson 08          2) 4469 Hudson, Cameron 06

     3) 4470 Hudson, Cannon 09          4) 4478 Malone, Tyler 06

     5) 4479 Martin, Cayden 07          6) 4480 Martin, Jayden 07

 

Event 58  Long Jump 8&Under Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4698 Sample, Chase       05 24-Greater K             3.39m   11-01.50

  2  2831 Best, Shundale      05 24-Ultimate              3.23m   10-07.25

  3  4965 Jones, Korbin       05 24-South Eas             3.03m    9-11.25

  4  4689 Hunt, Rodney        05 24-Greater K             2.90m    9-06.25

  5  4140 Zow, Ashton         05 09-Magic Cit             2.85m    9-04.25

  6  4460 Harris, Morcellous  06 15-Memphis H             2.51m    8-03.00

  7  4229 Wilson, Jovan       05 09-Runt                  2.48m    8-01.75

  8  4469 Hudson, Cameron     06 15-Memphis H             2.25m    7-04.75

 

Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4366 Brewer, Joshual     05 15-Chattanoo             6.55m   21-06.00

  2  4688 Hilton, Conner      05 24-Greater K             6.29m   20-07.75

  3  4284 Watson, Kamyieus    05 09-Track Ala             4.86m   15-11.50

  4  4314 Raymond, Louis      05 09-Tri-City              3.92m   12-10.50

 

Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4733 Carter, Jardell     06 24-Massey Mi            17.55m      57-07

  2  4688 Hilton, Conner      05 24-Greater K            16.42m      53-10

  3  4952 Word, Malik         06 24-River Cit            15.34m      50-04

  4  4366 Brewer, Joshual     05 15-Chattanoo            10.80m      35-05

  5  4460 Harris, Morcellous  06 15-Memphis H            10.32m      33-10

  6  4477 Malone, Malik       05 15-Memphis H             9.61m      31-06

  7  4464 Higgins, Kylon      05 15-Memphis H             9.28m      30-05

  8  4314 Raymond, Louis      05 09-Tri-City              7.26m      23-10

  9  4225 Dickerson, Keegan   07 09-Runt                  7.17m      23-06

 

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2807 Stewart, Karringto  03 24-Spar TC               13.42q  1

  2  4903 Sanders, Kennedi    03 24-Peak Perf             13.61q  2

  3  4161 Brown-Muhammad, Aa  03 09-Mobile Pa             14.33q  2

  4  2782 Gatson, Cyntericka  03 24-Spar TC               14.42q  1

  5  4503 Gilbert, Kynnedy    04 15-Rutherfor             15.06q  1

  6  4037 Vines, Angelica     04 09-Alabama H             15.13q  1

  7  4168 Lang, Jordan        03 09-Mobile Pa             15.36q  1

  8  4457 Davis, Carmen       03 15-Memphis H             15.84q  1

  9  2773 Anderson, Jada      03 24-Spar TC               15.88   2

 

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2807 Stewart, Karringto  03 24-Spar TC               13.35

  2  4903 Sanders, Kennedi    03 24-Peak Perf             13.57

  3  4161 Brown-Muhammad, Aa  03 09-Mobile Pa             14.12

  4  2782 Gatson, Cyntericka  03 24-Spar TC               14.64

  5  4503 Gilbert, Kynnedy    04 15-Rutherfor             15.12

  6  4037 Vines, Angelica     04 09-Alabama H             15.14

  7  4168 Lang, Jordan        03 09-Mobile Pa             15.57

  8  4457 Davis, Carmen       03 15-Memphis H             15.80

 

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2807 Stewart, Karringto  03 24-Spar TC               27.73q  2

  2  4903 Sanders, Kennedi    03 24-Peak Perf             28.64q  1

  3  4161 Brown-Muhammad, Aa  03 09-Mobile Pa             29.96q  2

  4  2782 Gatson, Cyntericka  03 24-Spar TC               30.41q  2

  5  4087 Russell, Endiyah    03 09-Club Elit             30.98q  1

  6  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             31.23q  1

  7  4168 Lang, Jordan        03 09-Mobile Pa             31.58q  1

  8  4420 Walker, Lamiah      03 15-Chattanoo             31.63q  2

  9  2773 Anderson, Jada      03 24-Spar TC               32.15   1

 10  4503 Gilbert, Kynnedy    04 15-Rutherfor             33.07   2

 11  4476 Lee, Serena         04 15-Memphis H             33.75   2

 12  4693 McDaniels, Monet    03 24-Greater K             33.88   1

 13  4600 Michienzi, Abigail  04 15-Ussaa Hea             34.34   1

 14  4397 Maize, Aliya        03 15-Chattanoo             35.67   2

 

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2807 Stewart, Karringto  03 24-Spar TC               27.34

  2  4903 Sanders, Kennedi    03 24-Peak Perf             28.08

  3  4161 Brown-Muhammad, Aa  03 09-Mobile Pa             29.49

  4  2782 Gatson, Cyntericka  03 24-Spar TC               29.84

  5  4087 Russell, Endiyah    03 09-Club Elit             30.87

  6  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             30.96

  7  4420 Walker, Lamiah      03 15-Chattanoo             31.66

  8  4168 Lang, Jordan        03 09-Mobile Pa             32.44

 

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill           1:09.52q  1

  2  4087 Russell, Endiyah    03 09-Club Elit           1:10.51q  1

  3  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana           1:11.83q  1

  4  4503 Gilbert, Kynnedy    04 15-Rutherfor           1:11.92q  1

  5  2794 Law, Kandace        03 24-Spar TC             1:12.31q  2

  6  4693 McDaniels, Monet    03 24-Greater K           1:12.57q  2

  7  2801 Queen, Shapell      03 24-Spar TC             1:13.54q  2

  8  2725 Rogers, Erika       03 Unattached             1:14.87q  2

  9  4599 Lynch, Trinity      03 15-Ussaa Hea           1:14.89   1

 10  2847 Auzenne, Paris      04 24-United So           1:16.47   2

 11  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of            1:18.57   1

 12  4386 Green, Markia       04 15-Chattanoo           1:20.66   2

 13  4644 Dempsey, TyAunna    04 24-Feliciana           1:22.80   2

 14  2927 Host, Lyric         03 09-Montgomer           1:26.65   1

 15  4224 Causey, Morgan      03 09-Runt                1:27.77   1

 

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4087 Russell, Endiyah    03 09-Club Elit           1:09.14

  2  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill           1:09.92

  3  4693 McDaniels, Monet    03 24-Greater K           1:10.87

  4  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana           1:11.42

  5  2794 Law, Kandace        03 24-Spar TC             1:11.70

  6  4503 Gilbert, Kynnedy    04 15-Rutherfor           1:12.32

  7  2725 Rogers, Erika       03 Unattached             1:14.46

  8  2801 Queen, Shapell      03 24-Spar TC             1:16.74

 

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2801 Queen, Shapell      03 24-Spar TC             2:50.99   2

  2  4087 Russell, Endiyah    03 09-Club Elit           2:52.28   2

  3  4250 Hawkins, Kayla      03 09-Track Ala           3:15.74   2

  4  4403 Reviere, Aaliyah    03 15-Chattanoo           3:20.35   1

  5  4757 Atkins, Rickera     03 24-Mississip           3:32.54   2

  6  4702 Turner, Myisha      04 24-Greenvill           3:36.22   1

 --  4600 Michienzi, Abigail  04 15-Ussaa Hea               DNF   1

 --  2885 Petry, Emma         04 24-United So               DNF   1

 

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4905 Vinson, Sloan       04 24-Peak Perf           6:24.43

  2  2885 Petry, Emma         04 24-United So           6:28.42

  3  4403 Reviere, Aaliyah    03 15-Chattanoo           6:42.57

  4  4702 Turner, Myisha      04 24-Greenvill           7:57.63

  5  4180 Eagan, Kylie        04 09-Montgomer           8:41.56

 

Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4995 Ellard, Adriana     03 24-Southern           10:46.83

  2  4693 McDaniels, Monet    03 24-Greater K          11:39.84

  3  2840 Smith, Jadyn        03 24-Ultimate           12:00.47

  4  2926 Adkins, Alyssa      04 09-Montgomer          12:01.47

  5  4966 Parker, Taniah      04 24-South Eas          13:07.48

  6  4311 Lee, Bryana         03 09-Tri-City           13:28.58

  7  4310 Lee, Aryana         03 09-Tri-City           13:51.24

  8  2908 Winston, Hannah     04 24-United So          15:32.34

 

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.80

     1) 2773 Anderson, Jada 03          2) 2782 Gatson, Cyntericka 03

     3) 2794 Law, Kandace 03            4) 2801 Queen, Shapell 03

     5) 2807 Stewart, Karrington 03     6)

  2 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.99

     1) 4386 Green, Markia 04           2) 4397 Maize, Aliya 03

     3) 4409 Simmons, Princess 04       4) 4420 Walker, Lamiah 03

  3 24-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:03.53

     1) 4640 Banks, Arianna 04          2) 4644 Dempsey, TyAunna 04

     3) 4646 Howard, Kali 03            4) 4658 Thymes, Jakenzie 03

  4 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:09.26

     1) 4239 Brown, Starleesha 03       2) 4243 Duncan, Essence 03

     3) 4250 Hawkins, Kayla 03          4) 4270 Pasche, Sarah 03

     5) 4275 Rowe, Tiara 03             6) 4285 Williams, Abgail 04

  5 09-Tri-City Striders  'A'                           1:09.94

     1) 4289 Akujobi, Chioma 04         2) 4298 Davis, D'Mija 04

     3) 4299 Davis, Tania 04            4) 4310 Lee, Aryana 03

     5) 4311 Lee, Bryana 03             6)

 

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Ussaa Heat Track And Field  'A'                  5:29.29

     1) 4599 Lynch, Trinity 03          2) 4600 Michienzi, Abigail 04

     3) 4608 Talmadge, Avery 04         4) 4609 Tyson, Danielle 04

  2 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         5:56.16

     1) 4386 Green, Markia 04           2) 4397 Maize, Aliya 03

     3) 4403 Reviere, Aaliyah 03        4) 4409 Simmons, Princess 04

  3 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:33.63

     1) 4239 Brown, Starleesha 03       2) 4243 Duncan, Essence 03

     3) 4250 Hawkins, Kayla 03          4) 4270 Pasche, Sarah 03

     5) 4275 Rowe, Tiara 03             6) 4285 Williams, Abgail 04

 

Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4995 Ellard, Adriana     03 24-Southern              1.20m    3-11.25

  2  4476 Lee, Serena         04 15-Memphis H             1.10m    3-07.25

  2  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi             1.10m    3-07.25

  4  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of              1.05m    3-05.25

  5  4061 McGhee, Aleena      03 09-Alabama T             0.85m    2-09.50

 

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4161 Brown-Muhammad, Aa  03 09-Mobile Pa             4.47m   14-08.00

  2  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             3.97m   13-00.25

  3  4476 Lee, Serena         04 15-Memphis H             3.94m   12-11.25

  4  4037 Vines, Angelica     04 09-Alabama H             3.70m   12-01.75

  5  4420 Walker, Lamiah      03 15-Chattanoo             3.67m   12-00.50

  6  2912 Young, Daila        04 24-United So             3.43m   11-03.00

  7  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi             3.32m   10-10.75

  8  4299 Davis, Tania        04 09-Tri-City              3.13m   10-03.25

  9  4919 Decuir, Victoria    03 24-Progressi             2.92m    9-07.00

 10  4457 Davis, Carmen       03 15-Memphis H             2.72m    8-11.25

 11  4298 Davis, D'Mija       04 09-Tri-City              2.58m    8-05.75

 

Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4890 Daniel, Kimora      04 24-Peak Perf             7.62m   25-00.00

  2  4117 Hart, Kayla         03 09-Huntsvill             7.42m   24-04.25

  3  4256 Johnson, Annalise   04 09-Track Ala             6.75m   22-01.75

  4  4988 Dismuke, Alyssa     04 24-Southern              6.50m   21-04.00

  5  4696 Patterson, Tamia    03 24-Greater K             6.28m   20-07.25

  6  4928 Clark, Isabella     04 24-React Tra             4.98m   16-04.25

  7  4311 Lee, Bryana         03 09-Tri-City              4.79m   15-08.75

  8  4275 Rowe, Tiara         03 09-Track Ala             3.28m   10-09.25

 

Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4890 Daniel, Kimora      04 24-Peak Perf            20.75m      68-01

  2  4224 Causey, Morgan      03 09-Runt                 19.71m      64-08

  3  4646 Howard, Kali        03 24-Feliciana            17.34m      56-11

  4  4988 Dismuke, Alyssa     04 24-Southern             15.59m      51-02

  5  4117 Hart, Kayla         03 09-Huntsvill            12.29m      40-04

  6  4696 Patterson, Tamia    03 24-Greater K            12.21m      40-01

  7  4310 Lee, Aryana         03 09-Tri-City              9.77m      32-01

  8  4457 Davis, Carmen       03 15-Memphis H             9.54m      31-03

  9  4203 Whetstone, Onderia  04 09-Montgomer             9.33m      30-07

 10  4256 Johnson, Annalise   04 09-Track Ala             9.14m      30-00

 11  4491 Sallie, Samaria     04 15-Memphis H             7.10m      23-03

 

Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi               866

  2  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill               774

  3  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana               690

  3  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of                690

  5  4646 Howard, Kali        03 24-Feliciana               612

  6  4919 Decuir, Victoria    03 24-Progressi               519

  7  4879 Mitchell, Nyah      04 24-New Iberi               514

  8  4894 Keyton, Michiah     04 24-Peak Perf               499

  9  4907 Watts, D'Ambrah     04 24-Peak Perf               337

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi             5.10m   16-08.75    215

  2  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             5.00m   16-05.00    208

  3  4919 Decuir, Victoria    03 24-Progressi             4.68m   15-04.25    188

  4  4646 Howard, Kali        03 24-Feliciana             4.65m   15-03.25    186

  5  4879 Mitchell, Nyah      04 24-New Iberi             4.53m   14-10.50    179

  6  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of              4.52m   14-10.00    178

  7  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana             4.34m   14-03.00    167

  8  4894 Keyton, Michiah     04 24-Peak Perf             3.72m   12-02.50    129

  9  4907 Watts, D'Ambrah     04 24-Peak Perf             3.14m   10-03.75     94

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi             1.22m    4-00.00    331

  2  4646 Howard, Kali        03 24-Feliciana             1.05m    3-05.25    180

  2  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana             1.05m    3-05.25    180

  2  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of              1.05m    3-05.25    180

  5  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             1.00m    3-03.25    141

  5  4879 Mitchell, Nyah      04 24-New Iberi             1.00m    3-03.25    141

  7  4919 Decuir, Victoria    03 24-Progressi             0.95m    3-01.25    104

  7  4894 Keyton, Michiah     04 24-Peak Perf             0.95m    3-01.25    104

  7  4907 Watts, D'Ambrah     04 24-Peak Perf             0.95m    3-01.25    104

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  4321 White, Sydney       03 09-Trussvill             30.84   1    425

  2  4658 Thymes, Jakenzie    03 24-Feliciana             32.14   2    343

  3  4612 Sines, Kayla        04 15-Wings Of              32.33   2    332

  4  4875 Boutte, Kelis       03 24-New Iberi             32.53   1    320

  5  4894 Keyton, Michiah     04 24-Peak Perf             33.50   2    266

  6  4646 Howard, Kali        03 24-Feliciana             33.87   2    246

  7  4919 Decuir, Victoria    03 24-Progressi             34.25   2    227

  8  4879 Mitchell, Nyah      04 24-New Iberi             34.93   2    194

  9  4907 Watts, D'Ambrah     04 24-Peak Perf             36.21   2    139

 

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2795 Law, Kendrick       04 24-Spar TC               14.12q  2

  2  2897 Tate, Kenson        03 24-United So             14.12q  1

  3  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli             14.14q  2

  4  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K             14.30q  1

  5  4091 Thomas, Kameron     03 09-Club Elit             14.33q  1

  6  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              14.67q  2

  7  4471 Hunt, Dohnavon      04 15-Memphis H             14.70q  2

  8  2878 Metoyer, Andre'     03 24-United So             14.79q  1

  9  4521 Bell, Tyler         04 15-Track Unl             14.90q  2

 10  4179 Chandler, Erasmus   03 09-Montgomer             14.90   1

 11  4166 Graham, Joshua      03 09-Mobile Pa             15.48   1

 12  4162 Burnette, Christia  04 09-Mobile Pa             15.65   1

 13  4554 Annoor, Amir        03 15-Training              15.83   2

 

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1  2897 Tate, Kenson        03 24-United So             13.76   1

  2  2795 Law, Kendrick       04 24-Spar TC               13.80   1

  3  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli             13.85   1

  4  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K             14.01   1

  5  4091 Thomas, Kameron     03 09-Club Elit             14.04   1

  6  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              14.51   2

  7  4471 Hunt, Dohnavon      04 15-Memphis H             14.69   1

  8  4521 Bell, Tyler         04 15-Track Unl             14.76   2

  9  2878 Metoyer, Andre'     03 24-United So             14.83   2

 

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli             28.37q  2

  2  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K             28.59q  2

  3  2897 Tate, Kenson        03 24-United So             28.61q  2

  4  2795 Law, Kendrick       04 24-Spar TC               28.82q  1

  5  4091 Thomas, Kameron     03 09-Club Elit             29.19q  1

  6  4179 Chandler, Erasmus   03 09-Montgomer             29.32q  1

  7  4603 Sanders, Aaron      03 15-Ussaa Hea             29.46q  1

  8  4709 Goodley, Tyron      03 24-Gulf Coas             29.81q  1

  9  4471 Hunt, Dohnavon      04 15-Memphis H             30.00   2

 10  4020 Gardner, Ceyveon    03 09-Alabama H             30.33   2

 11  4514 Williams, Sean      03 15-Rutherfor             30.55   2

 12  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              30.89   1

 13  4166 Graham, Joshua      03 09-Mobile Pa             31.03   1

 14  4521 Bell, Tyler         04 15-Track Unl             31.06   2

 15  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So             35.33   2

 

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli             28.15

  2  2795 Law, Kendrick       04 24-Spar TC               28.54

  3  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K             28.62

  4  2897 Tate, Kenson        03 24-United So             28.79

  5  4091 Thomas, Kameron     03 09-Club Elit             29.09

  6  4179 Chandler, Erasmus   03 09-Montgomer             29.66

  7  4709 Goodley, Tyron      03 24-Gulf Coas             30.30

  8  4603 Sanders, Aaron      03 15-Ussaa Hea             31.78

 

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4603 Sanders, Aaron      03 15-Ussaa Hea           1:05.60q  1

  2  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli           1:06.21q  2

  3  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K           1:06.37q  1

  4  4500 Barnes, Jordan      04 15-Rutherfor           1:09.30q  1

  5  4633 King, Reginald      03 24-Faith Tc            1:09.51q  1

  6  4020 Gardner, Ceyveon    03 09-Alabama H           1:09.52q  1

  7  4709 Goodley, Tyron      03 24-Gulf Coas           1:10.80q  2

  8  4514 Williams, Sean      03 15-Rutherfor           1:10.86q  2

  9  2872 Mason, Adam         03 24-United So           1:10.90   2

 10  4160 Blake, Connor       03 09-Mobile Pa           1:13.90   1

 11  4120 Leamon, Corbin      03 09-Huntsvill           1:15.54   2

 12  4022 Hess, Aaron         03 09-Alabama H           1:17.83   1

 13  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So           1:20.01   1

 14  4508 Huey, Edward        04 15-Rutherfor           1:22.56   2

 

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4750 Lewis, Ronald       03 24-Metropoli           1:03.58

  2  4697 Randall, Eric       03 24-Greater K           1:04.47

  3  4603 Sanders, Aaron      03 15-Ussaa Hea           1:06.33

  4  4500 Barnes, Jordan      04 15-Rutherfor           1:07.87

  5  4633 King, Reginald      03 24-Faith Tc            1:08.15

  6  4709 Goodley, Tyron      03 24-Gulf Coas           1:10.73

  7  4514 Williams, Sean      03 15-Rutherfor           1:11.35

  8  4020 Gardner, Ceyveon    03 09-Alabama H           1:49.21

 

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4603 Sanders, Aaron      03 15-Ussaa Hea           2:43.86   2

  2  2872 Mason, Adam         03 24-United So           2:45.36   2

  3  4508 Huey, Edward        04 15-Rutherfor           2:48.30   2

  4  2870 Martin, Bryson      04 24-United So           2:48.84   2

  5  4710 Leblanc, Koen       04 24-Gulf Coas           2:50.54   2

  6  4120 Leamon, Corbin      03 09-Huntsvill           2:52.04   2

  7  4245 Finley, Jacob       04 09-Track Ala           2:55.91   1

  8  4111 Bradshaw, Cooper    03 09-Hoover Pa           2:58.16   1

  9  4022 Hess, Aaron         03 09-Alabama H           2:58.64   1

 10  2815 Elzie, Kamron       03 24-Top Gun T           3:02.62   1

 11  2853 Dunford, Jack       03 24-United So           3:42.84   1

 

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2872 Mason, Adam         03 24-United So           5:27.42

  2  2870 Martin, Bryson      04 24-United So           5:36.78

  3  4120 Leamon, Corbin      03 09-Huntsvill           5:39.27

  4  4710 Leblanc, Koen       04 24-Gulf Coas           5:45.58

  5  4111 Bradshaw, Cooper    03 09-Hoover Pa           5:58.89

  6  4717 Robicheaux, Noah    04 24-Gulf Coas           6:08.07

  7  4050 Burns, Conrad       04 09-Alabama T           6:14.74

  8  2853 Dunford, Jack       03 24-United So           6:49.90

 

Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4613 Sines, Parker       03 15-Wings Of            9:30.21

  2  4634 Sellers, Travon     04 24-Faith Tc           11:18.76

  3  2850 Davis, Logan        03 24-United So          11:19.94

 

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:04.50

     1) 4245 Finley, Jacob 04           2) 4248 Hatcher, Jonathan 03

     3) 4257 Johnson, Edward 03         4) 4273 Richardson, Kenny 04

     5) 4277 Shelton, William 04        6)

  2 09-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  1:05.17

     1) 4179 Chandler, Erasmus 03       2) 4188 Lyles, Dejuan 04

     3) 4195 Robinson, Steven 03        4) 4198 Summers, Barry 04

  3 24-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                1:12.05

     1) 4629 Gilbert, Tahj 03           2) 4632 Kelly, Jahcarius 04

     3) 4633 King, Reginald 03          4) 4634 Sellers, Travon 04

 

Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               7:14.98

     1) 4245 Finley, Jacob 04           2) 4248 Hatcher, Jonathan 03

     3) 4257 Johnson, Edward 03         4) 4273 Richardson, Kenny 04

     5) 4277 Shelton, William 04        6)

 

Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4891 Day, Larry          03 24-Peak Perf             1.16m    3-09.50

  2  2887 Pickney, Raymond    04 24-United So             1.13m    3-08.50

  3  4498 Wolfe, Zavien       04 15-Memphis H            J1.13m    3-08.50

  4  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So             1.07m    3-06.00

  5  4639 Ayers, Cameron      03 24-Feliciana             1.04m    3-05.00

  6  4456 Davis, Carlos       03 15-Memphis H             1.01m    3-03.75

  7  4050 Burns, Conrad       04 09-Alabama T             0.89m    2-11.00

 

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2795 Law, Kendrick       04 24-Spar TC               4.25m   13-11.50

  2  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              4.02m   13-02.25

  3  4500 Barnes, Jordan      04 15-Rutherfor             3.99m   13-01.25

  4  2878 Metoyer, Andre'     03 24-United So             3.93m   12-10.75

  5  4956 Moore, Selwyn       03 24-Road Runn             3.83m   12-06.75

  6  2739 Grant, David        04 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50

  7  4126 Edwards, Emmanuel   03 09-Magic Cit             3.77m   12-04.50

  8  4514 Williams, Sean      03 15-Rutherfor             3.75m   12-03.75

  9  2855 George, Amile       03 24-United So             3.61m   11-10.25

 10  2897 Tate, Kenson        03 24-United So             3.57m   11-08.50

 11  4166 Graham, Joshua      03 09-Mobile Pa             3.55m   11-07.75

 12  4293 Brooks, Markei      03 09-Tri-City              3.50m   11-05.75

 13  4471 Hunt, Dohnavon      04 15-Memphis H             3.49m   11-05.50

 

Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2798 Ojemakinde, Oluwag  03 24-Spar TC               8.06m   26-05.50

  2  2857 Givens, Amani       04 24-United So             6.94m   22-09.25

  3  4048 Bruer, Andrew       03 09-Alabama T             6.83m   22-05.00

  4  2850 Davis, Logan        03 24-United So             6.27m   20-07.00

  5  2909 Winston, Michael    03 24-United So             6.02m   19-09.00

  6  4629 Gilbert, Tahj       03 24-Faith Tc              5.98m   19-07.50

  7  4511 Omar, Elijah        03 15-Rutherfor             5.97m   19-07.00

  8  4044 Hammonds, James     04 09-Alabama S             5.91m   19-04.75

  9  4050 Burns, Conrad       04 09-Alabama T             4.01m   13-02.00

 

Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4947 Plaza, Jonathan     03 24-River Cit            27.88m      91-06

  2  4685 Yates, Wilson       03 24-Geaux Thr            25.92m      85-00

  3  4624 Boudloche, Parker   03 24-Bayou Bom            22.88m      75-01

  4  2850 Davis, Logan        03 24-United So            16.47m      54-00

  5  4613 Sines, Parker       03 15-Wings Of             16.40m      53-10

  6  2815 Elzie, Kamron       03 24-Top Gun T            15.74m      51-08

  7  4465 Higgins, Michael    03 15-Memphis H            14.90m      48-11

  8  4044 Hammonds, James     04 09-Alabama S            13.44m      44-01

  9  4160 Blake, Connor       03 09-Mobile Pa            13.41m      44-00

 10  4511 Omar, Elijah        03 15-Rutherfor            11.80m      38-08

 

Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite                621

  2  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So               390

  3  4891 Day, Larry          03 24-Peak Perf               352

  4  4887 Dampier, Arthur     03 24-Peak Perf               286

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              7.87m   25-10.00    359

  2  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So             5.60m   18-04.50    226

  3  4891 Day, Larry          03 24-Peak Perf             5.39m   17-08.25    213

  4  4887 Dampier, Arthur     03 24-Peak Perf             5.25m   17-02.75    205

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite              1.15m    3-09.25    159

  2  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So             1.10m    3-07.25    131

  2  4891 Day, Larry          03 24-Peak Perf             1.10m    3-07.25    131

  4  4887 Dampier, Arthur     03 24-Peak Perf             1.00m    3-03.25     81

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4337 Hines, Damian       03 09-Us Elite            1:11.75     103

  2  2904 West, Kody          03 24-United So           1:16.53      33

  3  4891 Day, Larry          03 24-Peak Perf           1:19.50       8

  4  4887 Dampier, Arthur     03 24-Peak Perf           1:32.78

 

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached               13.13q  2

  2  4251 Igbinoghene, Hope   01 09-Track Ala             13.15q  1

  3  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip             13.44q  2

  4  4377 Dunning, Kimbra     01 15-Chattanoo             13.67q  1

  5  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate              13.77q  1

  6  4715 Moore, Shayla       01 24-Gulf Coas             13.80q  2

  7  2737 Gardner, Kya        02 Unattached               14.30q  2

  8  4414 Sydnor, Catilyn     01 15-Chattanoo             14.50q  2

  9  4204 White, NiaKarin     02 09-Montgomer             14.53   1

 10  4375 Dozier, Alayah      02 15-Chattanoo             14.61   1

 11  4411 Sims, Madison       01 15-Chattanoo             14.76   2

 12  4442 Wigfall, Eleni      02 15-Friendshp             14.86   1

 13  4059 Ligon, Shataeya     02 09-Alabama T             14.88   1

 

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4251 Igbinoghene, Hope   01 09-Track Ala             12.94

  2  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached               12.99

  3  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip             13.70

  4  4377 Dunning, Kimbra     01 15-Chattanoo             13.74

  5  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate              13.81

  6  4715 Moore, Shayla       01 24-Gulf Coas             13.99

  7  2737 Gardner, Kya        02 Unattached               14.13

  8  4414 Sydnor, Catilyn     01 15-Chattanoo             14.62

 

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached               26.36q  1

  2  4756 Williams, Angel     01 24-Metropoli             26.61q  2

  3  4251 Igbinoghene, Hope   01 09-Track Ala             27.56q  1

  4  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip             28.07q  2

  5  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate              28.41q  1

  6  4715 Moore, Shayla       01 24-Gulf Coas             28.43q  2

  7  2737 Gardner, Kya        02 Unattached               28.70q  2

  8  4103 Burnett, Chelsie    01 09-Gulf Coas             29.30q  1

  9  4395 Lindsey, Alisia     01 15-Chattanoo             29.51   2

 10  4131 Miller, Derria      01 09-Magic Cit             29.65   2

 11  4442 Wigfall, Eleni      02 15-Friendshp             29.88   2

 12  4414 Sydnor, Catilyn     01 15-Chattanoo             30.44   1

 13  4204 White, NiaKarin     02 09-Montgomer             30.80   1

 14  4375 Dozier, Alayah      02 15-Chattanoo             30.92   1

 15  4411 Sims, Madison       01 15-Chattanoo             31.39   1

 

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached               25.87

  2  4756 Williams, Angel     01 24-Metropoli             26.49

  3  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip             27.90

  4  4251 Igbinoghene, Hope   01 09-Track Ala             27.94

  5  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate              28.24

  6  4103 Burnett, Chelsie    01 09-Gulf Coas             28.47

  7  2737 Gardner, Kya        02 Unattached               30.46

  8  4715 Moore, Shayla       01 24-Gulf Coas             31.60

 

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4756 Williams, Angel     01 24-Metropoli           1:00.57q  2

  2  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached             1:01.01q  1

  3  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate            1:05.53q  2

  4  4103 Burnett, Chelsie    01 09-Gulf Coas           1:07.44q  1

  5  4719 Thompson, Laila     01 24-Gulf Coas           1:08.02q  1

  6  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip           1:09.27q  2

  7  4442 Wigfall, Eleni      02 15-Friendshp           1:09.96q  1

  8  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci           1:10.00q  2

  9  4375 Dozier, Alayah      02 15-Chattanoo           1:10.16   2

 10  4131 Miller, Derria      01 09-Magic Cit           1:10.99   1

 11  4475 Lee, Lauryn         02 15-Memphis H           1:13.22   2

 12  4382 Ethridge, Kennedy   02 15-Chattanoo           1:15.14   2

 

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2711 Jackson, Indya      01 Unattached               58.23

  2  4756 Williams, Angel     01 24-Metropoli           1:00.20

  3  2843 Walker, Roniesha    01 24-Ultimate            1:04.46

  4  4762 Gray, Taylor        01 24-Mississip           1:05.43

  5  4719 Thompson, Laila     01 24-Gulf Coas           1:05.49

  6  4103 Burnett, Chelsie    01 09-Gulf Coas           1:08.30

  7  4442 Wigfall, Eleni      02 15-Friendshp           1:10.64

  8  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci           1:11.77

 

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4690 Ingram, Aniya       01 24-Greater K           2:42.08

  2  2710 Henderson, Trenyti  01 Unattached             2:43.78

  3  2873 Mason, Amanda       01 24-United So           2:45.03

  4  4719 Thompson, Laila     01 24-Gulf Coas           2:46.65

  5  4325 Irby, Hannah        01 09-Tuscaloos           2:48.44

  6  4042 Wright, Azaria      02 09-Alabama H           2:58.28

  7  4382 Ethridge, Kennedy   02 15-Chattanoo           2:59.91

  8  4731 Caldwell, Nautica   01 24-Massey Mi           3:00.15

  9  4173 Stroh, Adelane      02 09-Mobile Pa           3:04.42

 10  2766 Udoumana, Laila     01 Unattached             3:06.46

 11  4098 Crowley, Mia        02 09-Covington           3:15.66

 

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4271 Payne, Nicole       01 09-Track Ala           5:15.12

  2  2873 Mason, Amanda       01 24-United So           5:41.06

  3  4716 Noeske, Savana      01 24-Gulf Coas           5:49.61

  4  4173 Stroh, Adelane      02 09-Mobile Pa           5:51.83

  5  4325 Irby, Hannah        01 09-Tuscaloos           5:56.05

  6  4996 Garcia, Lily        01 24-Southern            5:58.49

  7  4931 Keen, Regan         01 24-React Tra           7:16.97

 

Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4271 Payne, Nicole       01 09-Track Ala          11:03.40

  2  4716 Noeske, Savana      01 24-Gulf Coas          13:06.20

  3  4996 Garcia, Lily        01 24-Southern           13:23.60

 

Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4967 Patrick, Jazlynn    01 24-South Eas           9:34.67

  2  4736 Hogg, Dametria      02 24-Massey Mi          10:30.57

  3  4775 Ands, Kierra        02 24-Mississip          10:58.71

  4  4889 Dampier, Olivia     02 24-Peak Perf          11:36.06

  5  4752 Polk, Sanaia        01 24-Metropoli          11:38.31

 

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4475 Lee, Lauryn         02 15-Memphis H             15.70

  2  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci             15.79

  3  4482 Moore, Myracle      02 15-Memphis H             17.65

  4  4731 Caldwell, Nautica   01 24-Massey Mi             18.80

  5  4452 Colenberg, Jordan   01 15-Memphis H             20.24

  6  2766 Udoumana, Laila     01 Unattached               20.39

 

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           54.33

     1) 4377 Dunning, Kimbra 01         2) 4391 Knox, Daisja 02

     3) 4395 Lindsey, Alisia 01         4) 4411 Sims, Madison 01

     5) 4414 Sydnor, Catilyn 01         6)

  2 09-Track Alabama  'A'                                 54.61

     1) 4238 Brown, Shemayah 01         2) 4251 Igbinoghene, Hope 01

     3) 4271 Payne, Nicole 01           4) 4280 Smith, Mackenzee 01

     5) 4283 Thornton, Kyla 02          6) 4287 Woods, Jada 01

  3 24-Road Runners TC  'A'                               58.08

     1) 4953 Babino, Mikal 02           2) 4954 Baham, Calicia 01

     3) 4955 Gibson, Nyesha 01          4) 4957 Riggins, Kedriel 02

     5) 4958 Slack, Aliyah 01           6)

  4 09-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                    59.55

     1) 4199 Tarrance, Jermiya 02       2) 4202 Whetstone, Maleia 01

     3) 4204 White, NiaKarin 02         4) 2925 Davis, Isis 02

  5 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  59.95

     1) 4026 Kittrell, Eden 02          2) 4033 Smedley, Chandler 02

     3) 4035 Thomas, Trinity 02         4) 4042 Wright, Azaria 02

     5) 4043 Wright, Tion 01            6)

 

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:44.68

     1) 4713 Mathews, Jordan 02         2) 4714 Millican, Abbie 01

     3) 4715 Moore, Shayla 01           4) 4716 Noeske, Savana 01

     5) 4719 Thompson, Laila 01         6)

  2 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               5:19.78

     1) 4238 Brown, Shemayah 01         2) 4260 Lewis, Blessygn 02

     3) 4279 Simmons, Tierra 02         4) 4280 Smith, Mackenzee 01

     5) 4287 Woods, Jada 01             6)

  3 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:28.28

     1) 4026 Kittrell, Eden 02          2) 4033 Smedley, Chandler 02

     3) 4035 Thomas, Trinity 02         4) 4042 Wright, Azaria 02

     5) 4043 Wright, Tion 01            6)

 

Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4026 Kittrell, Eden      02 09-Alabama H             1.30m    4-03.25

  2  4735 Frost, Adrian       01 24-Massey Mi            J1.30m    4-03.25

  3  4065 Risher, Kiara       01 09-Alabama T            J1.30m    4-03.25

  4  2889 Randle, Rakhaya     02 24-United So             1.25m    4-01.25

  5  4482 Moore, Myracle      02 15-Memphis H             1.15m    3-09.25

  6  2867 Lodge, Brilliance   01 24-United So             1.05m    3-05.25

  7  4486 O'Quinn, Rose       02 15-Memphis H             0.90m    2-11.50

 

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4377 Dunning, Kimbra     01 15-Chattanoo             4.79m   15-08.75

  2  4756 Williams, Angel     01 24-Metropoli             4.32m   14-02.25

  3  4735 Frost, Adrian       01 24-Massey Mi             4.17m   13-08.25

  4  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci             4.04m   13-03.25

  5  2873 Mason, Amanda       01 24-United So             3.98m   13-00.75

  6  4395 Lindsey, Alisia     01 15-Chattanoo             3.96m   13-00.00

  7  4872 Boutte, Faith       02 24-New Iberi             3.69m   12-01.25

  8  4475 Lee, Lauryn         02 15-Memphis H             3.63m   11-11.00

  9  2737 Gardner, Kya        02 Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25

 10  4931 Keen, Regan         01 24-React Tra             3.31m   10-10.50

 11  4482 Moore, Myracle      02 15-Memphis H             3.23m   10-07.25

 12  4452 Colenberg, Jordan   01 15-Memphis H             3.02m    9-11.00

 13  4103 Burnett, Chelsie    01 09-Gulf Coas             2.82m    9-03.00

 

Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2736 Gardner, Kirsen     01 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50

  2  4300 Delaine, Deja       01 09-Tri-City              8.20m   26-11.00

  3  2839 Smith, Brooklyn     02 24-Ultimate              7.72m   25-04.00

  4  4690 Ingram, Aniya       01 24-Greater K             7.58m   24-10.50

  5  2899 Tillery, Lenae      01 24-United So             7.23m   23-08.75

  6  2787 Hayes, Mercedes     01 24-Spar TC               7.09m   23-03.25

  7  2882 Morgan, Leah-Monet  02 24-United So             6.75m   22-01.75

  8  4598 Heatley, Hallie     01 15-Ussaa Hea             6.50m   21-04.00

  9  4279 Simmons, Tierra     02 09-Track Ala             4.83m   15-10.25

 10  4490 Sallie, Lajeria     02 15-Memphis H             4.32m   14-02.25

 

Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4300 Delaine, Deja       01 09-Tri-City             19.89m      65-03

  2  4313 Rawls, C' Ira       01 09-Tri-City             17.33m      56-10

  3  2882 Morgan, Leah-Monet  02 24-United So            15.76m      51-08

  4  2839 Smith, Brooklyn     02 24-Ultimate             15.49m      50-10

  5  2899 Tillery, Lenae      01 24-United So            15.34m      50-04

  6  4872 Boutte, Faith       02 24-New Iberi            12.64m      41-06

  7  4260 Lewis, Blessygn     02 09-Track Ala             8.06m      26-05

 

Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4990 Johnson, Martianna  02 24-Southern             20.26m      66-06

  2  4313 Rawls, C' Ira       01 09-Tri-City             19.74m      64-09

  3  4300 Delaine, Deja       01 09-Tri-City             17.85m      58-07

  4  2839 Smith, Brooklyn     02 24-Ultimate             16.97m      55-08

  5  2867 Lodge, Brilliance   01 24-United So            16.45m      54-00

  6  2882 Morgan, Leah-Monet  02 24-United So            15.98m      52-05

  7  4227 Quick, Sydney       02 09-Runt                 14.94m      49-00

  8  4598 Heatley, Hallie     01 15-Ussaa Hea            14.38m      47-02

  9  4490 Sallie, Lajeria     02 15-Memphis H            11.27m      37-00

 10  4452 Colenberg, Jordan   01 15-Memphis H             8.76m      28-09

 11  2787 Hayes, Mercedes     01 24-Spar TC               7.14m      23-05

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci              1290

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

 --  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci                DQ   illegal touch of hur

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci             6.06m   19-10.75    275

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci             4.07m   13-04.25    324

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4142 Beard, Olivia       02 09-Mobile Ci           3:03.64     332

 

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2906 Williams, Lance     01 24-United So             12.95q  2

  2  4413 Stoudemire, Jerome  01 15-Chattanoo             13.08q  1

  3  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             13.24q  2

  4  4847 Starks, Raekwon     01 24-New Era T             13.59q  1

  5  4259 Lee, Kameron        02 09-Track Ala             13.61q  1

  6  4174 White, Kendal       02 09-Mobile Pa             13.89q  2

  7  2957 Braxton, Bradley    02 Unattached               14.29q  2

  8  4556 Annoor, Tahir       01 15-Training              14.70q  2

  9  4297 Crisco, Antonio     02 09-Tri-City              14.88   1

 

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4847 Starks, Raekwon     01 24-New Era T             12.83

  2  2906 Williams, Lance     01 24-United So             12.86

  3  4413 Stoudemire, Jerome  01 15-Chattanoo             13.01

  4  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             13.23

  5  4174 White, Kendal       02 09-Mobile Pa             13.61

  6  4259 Lee, Kameron        02 09-Track Ala             13.69

  7  2957 Braxton, Bradley    02 Unattached               14.14

  8  4556 Annoor, Tahir       01 15-Training              14.55

 

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2906 Williams, Lance     01 24-United So             26.45q  1

  2  4413 Stoudemire, Jerome  01 15-Chattanoo             26.65q  1

  3  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             27.09q  1

  4  4643 Davis, Richard      01 24-Feliciana             27.46q  2

  5  4259 Lee, Kameron        02 09-Track Ala             28.41q  2

  6  4174 White, Kendal       02 09-Mobile Pa             28.46q  2

  7  2957 Braxton, Bradley    02 Unattached               29.35q  2

  8  4384 Evans, Cameron      02 15-Chattanoo             30.24q  1

  9  4297 Crisco, Antonio     02 09-Tri-City              31.78   1

 

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2906 Williams, Lance     01 24-United So             25.95

  2  4413 Stoudemire, Jerome  01 15-Chattanoo             26.34

  3  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             26.95

  4  4643 Davis, Richard      01 24-Feliciana             27.38

  5  4174 White, Kendal       02 09-Mobile Pa             27.74

  6  4259 Lee, Kameron        02 09-Track Ala             27.84

  7  2957 Braxton, Bradley    02 Unattached               28.76

  8  4384 Evans, Cameron      02 15-Chattanoo             29.69

 

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4641 Burrell, Sean       02 24-Feliciana             59.87q  1

  2  4643 Davis, Richard      01 24-Feliciana           1:00.30q  2

  3  2704 Bright, Miguel      01 Unattached             1:00.47q  1

  4  4840 Nettles, Lonte      01 24-New Era T           1:00.56q  2

  5  4379 Edwards, Cahlib     01 15-Chattanoo           1:00.60q  2

  6  4665 Bey, Royale         02 24-Future TC           1:02.07q  2

  7  4760 Dorsey, Shamar      01 24-Mississip           1:02.44q  1

  8  4164 Cook, Robert        01 09-Mobile Pa           1:02.91q  1

  9  4169 Pettaway, Patrick   02 09-Mobile Pa           1:03.54   1

 10  4167 Graham, Kyle        01 09-Mobile Pa           1:05.19   2

 11  2957 Braxton, Bradley    02 Unattached             1:06.75   1

 12  4368 Carter, Bilal       02 15-Chattanoo           1:08.02   2

 13  4159 Betts, Garrian      02 09-Mobile Pa           1:11.53   1

 14  4497 Wek, Deng           02 15-Memphis H           1:11.85   2

 15  4467 Hines, Jalen        02 15-Memphis H           1:22.48   2

 

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4840 Nettles, Lonte      01 24-New Era T           1:00.16

  2  4641 Burrell, Sean       02 24-Feliciana           1:00.98

  3  2704 Bright, Miguel      01 Unattached             1:01.05

  4  4643 Davis, Richard      01 24-Feliciana           1:01.38

  5  4379 Edwards, Cahlib     01 15-Chattanoo           1:01.43

  6  4760 Dorsey, Shamar      01 24-Mississip           1:02.45

  7  4665 Bey, Royale         02 24-Future TC           1:02.48

  8  4164 Cook, Robert        01 09-Mobile Pa           1:02.89

 

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4057 Flynn, Noah         01 09-Alabama T           2:25.94

  2  4760 Dorsey, Shamar      01 24-Mississip           2:28.97

  3  4164 Cook, Robert        01 09-Mobile Pa           2:29.87

  4  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi           2:31.05

  5  4665 Bey, Royale         02 24-Future TC           2:31.81

  6  4410 Sims, Brevin        01 15-Chattanoo           2:37.34

  7  4904 Vinson, Rayf        02 24-Peak Perf           2:47.33

  8  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf           2:51.72

  9  4027 Lee, Brandon        01 09-Alabama H           3:00.24

 10  4170 Robinson, Alventa   02 09-Mobile Pa           3:04.91

 11  4467 Hines, Jalen        02 15-Memphis H           3:13.99

 

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4057 Flynn, Noah         01 09-Alabama T           4:54.33

  2  4904 Vinson, Rayf        02 24-Peak Perf           5:21.92

  3  4242 Conaway, John       01 09-Track Ala           5:28.39

  4  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf           5:36.65

  5  4027 Lee, Brandon        01 09-Alabama H           5:39.59

  6  2862 King, Bryce         02 24-United So           6:39.99

  7  4099 Martinez, Ellis     01 09-Covington           6:45.89

 

Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4057 Flynn, Noah         01 09-Alabama T          10:50.28

  2  2865 Lemoine, William    01 24-United So          12:16.13

  3  4027 Lee, Brandon        01 09-Alabama H          12:29.01

  4  4611 Qualls, Grant       01 15-Wings Of           12:40.13

 

Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2848 Auzenne, Peyton     01 24-United So          10:18.82

  2  4175 Bowen, Aaron        01 09-Montgomer          10:30.57

  3  2856 George, Jayton      02 24-United So          10:39.47

  4  4226 Quick, Caleb        02 09-Runt               10:45.32

  5  2718 McDonald, Robert    01 Unattached            10:53.38

 --  4181 Eagan, Zachary      01 09-Montgomer                DQ   loss of contact

 

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             13.79q  2

  2  4838 Manson, Jyde        01 24-New Era T             13.82q  2

  3  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             13.84q  1

  4  2835 Hoard, Jamal        02 24-Ultimate              14.00q  2

  5  4849 Toney, Jamon        01 24-New Era T             14.02q  1

  6  4410 Sims, Brevin        01 15-Chattanoo             15.50q  1

  7  4170 Robinson, Alventa   02 09-Mobile Pa             17.67q  1

  8  4223 Brannon, Timothy    02 09-Runt                  18.43q  1

 

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2825 Parker, Zion        01 24-Top Gun T             13.79

  2  4838 Manson, Jyde        01 24-New Era T             13.82

  3  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             13.84

  4  2835 Hoard, Jamal        02 24-Ultimate              14.00

  5  4849 Toney, Jamon        01 24-New Era T             14.02

  6  4410 Sims, Brevin        01 15-Chattanoo             15.50

  7  4170 Robinson, Alventa   02 09-Mobile Pa             17.67

  8  4223 Brannon, Timothy    02 09-Runt                  18.43

 

Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           52.51

     1) 4368 Carter, Bilal 02           2) 4379 Edwards, Cahlib 01

     3) 4384 Evans, Cameron 02          4) 4413 Stoudemire, Jerome 01

  2 24-New Era TC  'A'                                    53.66

     1) 4821 Bush, Devin 01             2) 4840 Nettles, Lonte 01

     3) 4847 Starks, Raekwon 01         4) 4850 Weston, Thaddeus 01

     5) 4853 Wren, Corey 01             6)

  3 24-Spar TC  'A'                                       53.98

     1) 2776 Capers, Brian 01           2) 2796 Mack, Richard 01

     3) 2799 Parker, Derrick 02         4) 2804 Russell, Kameron 01

     5) 2813 Williams, Brandon 02       6)

  4 24-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                            55.09

     1) 4641 Burrell, Sean 02           2) 4645 Fisher, Deonte 02

     3) 4651 Morris, Gary 02            4) 4657 Thymes, Jaden 01

  5 24-Peak Performance TC  'A'                           57.84

     1) 4893 Harris, Adrian 01          2) 4895 Land, Adrian 02

     3) 4898 Mack, Andre 02             4) 4904 Vinson, Rayf 02

  6 09-Track Alabama  'A'                                 58.04

     1) 4232 Allen, Jacquez 01          2) 4240 Carter, Micah 02

     3) 4259 Lee, Kameron 02            4) 4264 Martin, Codey 01

     5) 4265 McDade, Montavius 01       6)

 

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:16.72

     1) 4835 Jones, Joseph 01           2) 4838 Manson, Jyde 01

     3) 4840 Nettles, Lonte 01          4) 4847 Starks, Raekwon 01

     5) 4850 Weston, Thaddeus 01        6) 4853 Wren, Corey 01

  2 24-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          4:23.62

     1) 4641 Burrell, Sean 02           2) 4643 Davis, Richard 01

     3) 4649 Mitchell, Myan 01          4) 4657 Thymes, Jaden 01

  3 09-Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:28.77

     1) 4159 Betts, Garrian 02          2) 4164 Cook, Robert 01

     3) 4167 Graham, Kyle 01            4) 4169 Pettaway, Patrick 02

     5) 4174 White, Kendal 02           6)

  4 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:35.13

     1) 4368 Carter, Bilal 02           2) 4379 Edwards, Cahlib 01

     3) 4384 Evans, Cameron 02          4) 4410 Sims, Brevin 01

     5) 4422 Ward, Jamaal 01            6)

  5 09-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  5:31.26

     1) 4175 Bowen, Aaron 01            2) 4181 Eagan, Zachary 01

     3) 4184 Gresham, Jeremy 01         4) 4185 Harmon, Kenjay 02

  6 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:09.99

     1) 4240 Carter, Micah 02           2) 4262 Liles, Nathaniel 01

     3) 4265 McDade, Montavius 01       4) 4274 Rowe, Christopher 01

 

Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Track Alabama  'A'                              12:27.13

     1) 4240 Carter, Micah 02           2) 4242 Conaway, John 01

     3) 4261 Liles, Emmanuel 02         4) 4262 Liles, Nathaniel 01

     5) 4265 McDade, Montavius 01       6) 4274 Rowe, Christopher 01

 

Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4898 Mack, Andre         02 24-Peak Perf             1.35m    4-05.00

  2  2865 Lemoine, William    01 24-United So             1.30m    4-03.25

  3  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill            J1.30m    4-03.25

  4  2813 Williams, Brandon   02 24-Spar TC               1.25m    4-01.25

  5  2820 Horne, Brandon      01 24-Top Gun T            J1.25m    4-01.25

  6  4654 Taylor, Darren      02 24-Feliciana            J1.25m    4-01.25

  7  4497 Wek, Deng           02 15-Memphis H             1.20m    3-11.25

  8  4467 Hines, Jalen        02 15-Memphis H             1.10m    3-07.25

 

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4687 Hilton, Christophe  02 24-Greater K             4.78m   15-08.25

  2  2704 Bright, Miguel      01 Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25

  3  4849 Toney, Jamon        01 24-New Era T             4.32m   14-02.25

  4  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill             4.31m   14-01.75

  5  4297 Crisco, Antonio     02 09-Tri-City              4.21m   13-09.75

  6  4167 Graham, Kyle        01 09-Mobile Pa             4.15m   13-07.50

  7  2894 Sam, Isaiah         02 24-United So             4.13m   13-06.75

  8  4170 Robinson, Alventa   02 09-Mobile Pa             4.00m   13-01.50

  9  4159 Betts, Garrian      02 09-Mobile Pa             3.92m   12-10.50

 10  4556 Annoor, Tahir       01 15-Training              3.46m   11-04.25

 

Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2959 Carter, Dylan       02 Unattached              14.73m   48-04.00

  2  4727 Duhon, Jordan       01 24-Lake Area             9.56m   31-04.50

  3  4793 Proctor, Montariou  01 24-Mississip             9.00m   29-06.50

  4  4381 Edwards, Kamden     02 15-Chattanoo             8.96m   29-04.75

  5  4071 Vander Schaaf, Rei  01 09-Alabama T             8.74m   28-08.25

  6  2804 Russell, Kameron    01 24-Spar TC               8.61m   28-03.00

  7  4959 Wilcinot, Stanley   01 24-Road Runn             8.01m   26-03.50

  8  4654 Taylor, Darren      02 24-Feliciana             7.44m   24-05.00

  9  4929 Davis, Chancellor   01 24-React Tra             7.29m   23-11.00

 10  4244 Eaton, Aubrey       01 09-Track Ala             6.94m   22-09.25

 11  4112 Crapet, Joseph      01 09-Hoover Pa             6.52m   21-04.75

 

Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2959 Carter, Dylan       02 Unattached              32.07m     105-02

  2  4793 Proctor, Montariou  01 24-Mississip            21.77m      71-05

  3  4071 Vander Schaaf, Rei  01 09-Alabama T            20.25m      66-05

  4  4959 Wilcinot, Stanley   01 24-Road Runn            17.47m      57-04

  5  4727 Duhon, Jordan       01 24-Lake Area            15.66m      51-04

  6  4112 Crapet, Joseph      01 09-Hoover Pa            15.57m      51-01

  7  4932 Latour, Jay         01 24-React Tra            14.65m      48-01

  8  4244 Eaton, Aubrey       01 09-Track Ala            14.50m      47-07

  9  4929 Davis, Chancellor   01 24-React Tra            13.72m      45-00

 10  4249 Hawkins, Kameron    01 09-Track Ala            11.51m      37-09

 11  4306 Harrison, Sean      02 09-Tri-City              9.19m      30-02

 

Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2832 Calhoun, Wynton     01 24-Ultimate             33.57m     110-02

  2  4923 Thibodeaux, Kyle    01 24-Progressi            32.63m     107-01

  3  4838 Manson, Jyde        01 24-New Era T            31.70m     104-00

  4  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T            28.76m      94-04

  5  4381 Edwards, Kamden     02 15-Chattanoo            26.10m      85-07

  6  4463 Haynes, Rashawn     02 15-Memphis H            20.83m      68-04

  7  4422 Ward, Jamaal        01 15-Chattanoo            20.32m      66-08

  8  4244 Eaton, Aubrey       01 09-Track Ala            19.70m      64-07

  9  2848 Auzenne, Peyton     01 24-United So            15.13m      49-08

 10  4315 Raymond, Nykolis    02 09-Tri-City             13.72m      45-00

 11  4306 Harrison, Sean      02 09-Tri-City              8.25m      27-01

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T              1416

  2  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi              1330

  3  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill              1103

  4  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf               855

  5  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf               552

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             14.18   2    310

  2  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi             15.33   1    169

  3  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill             15.89   1    114

  4  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf             17.24   2     23

  5  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf             18.88   2

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi             8.36m   27-05.25    388

  2  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             8.22m   26-11.75    379

  3  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill             7.79m   25-06.75    354

  4  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf             6.50m   21-04.00    278

  5  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf             4.80m   15-09.00    180

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill             1.40m    4-07.00    317

  2  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  3  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf             1.20m    3-11.25    188

  5  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf             1.15m    3-09.25    159

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T             4.38m   14-04.50    269

  2  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill             4.35m   14-03.25    264

  3  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi             3.94m   12-11.25    196

  4  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf             3.77m   12-04.50    170

  5  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf             3.17m   10-05.00     86

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4922 Rogers, Errol       01 24-Progressi           5:38.31     359

  2  4893 Harris, Adrian      01 24-Peak Perf           5:46.16     323

  3  2821 Littleberry, Zoria  01 24-Top Gun T           6:23.84     175

  4  4123 Robinson, Amare     01 09-Huntsvill           7:09.03      54

  5  4895 Land, Adrian        02 24-Peak Perf           9:20.72

 

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4080 Kirkland, Jayla     99 09-Club Elit             12.22q  2

  2  4803 Washington, Demi    99 24-Mississip             12.28q  1

  3  4841 Patterson, Rikiann  99 24-New Era T             12.55q  2

  4  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli             12.73q  2

  5  4388 Johnson, Nicole     99 15-Chattanoo             12.78q  1

  6  4421 Walker, Lennex      99 15-Chattanoo             13.03q  1

  7  4758 Banks, Mikayla      99 24-Mississip             13.23q  2

  8  4505 Gordon, Tanalya     00 15-Rutherfor             13.26q  2

  9  4088 Russell, Jairyn     99 09-Club Elit             13.28   2

 10  4504 Gooch, CharDonnai   99 15-Rutherfor             13.50   1

 11  4031 Reese, Aaliyah      99 09-Alabama H             13.52   2

 12  4323 Howard-caddell, Ja  99 09-Tuscaloos             13.55   1

 13  4016 Dixon, Aja          99 09-Alabama H             13.83   1

 14  4509 Johnson, Annia      99 15-Rutherfor             14.08   1

 

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4080 Kirkland, Jayla     99 09-Club Elit             12.17

  2  4803 Washington, Demi    99 24-Mississip             12.25

  3  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli             12.51

  4  4421 Walker, Lennex      99 15-Chattanoo             12.60

  5  4841 Patterson, Rikiann  99 24-New Era T             12.69

  6  4388 Johnson, Nicole     99 15-Chattanoo             12.76

  7  4758 Banks, Mikayla      99 24-Mississip             13.34

  8  4505 Gordon, Tanalya     00 15-Rutherfor             13.37

 

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4080 Kirkland, Jayla     99 09-Club Elit             25.10q  2

  2  4803 Washington, Demi    99 24-Mississip             25.44q  1

  3  4421 Walker, Lennex      99 15-Chattanoo             25.91q  2

  4  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             26.11q  2

  5  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli             26.31q  1

  6  4942 Loyd, Kyah          99 24-River Cit             26.49q  1

  7  4387 Hayes, Kayla        99 15-Chattanoo             26.84q  2

  8  4388 Johnson, Nicole     99 15-Chattanoo             27.21q  1

  9  4758 Banks, Mikayla      99 24-Mississip             27.23   2

 10  4447 Braswell, Jordyn    00 15-Memphis H             27.30   1

 11  4014 Crumbly, Khadeesha  00 09-Alabama H             27.65   1

 12  4119 Jones, Taylor       99 09-Huntsvill             27.81   1

 13  4505 Gordon, Tanalya     00 15-Rutherfor             28.22   2

 14  4320 Williams, Tatyana   99 09-Tri-City              28.54   1

 15  4104 Burrowes, Emily     00 09-Gulf Coas             30.42   2

 

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4080 Kirkland, Jayla     99 09-Club Elit             24.48

  2  4803 Washington, Demi    99 24-Mississip             25.20

  3  4421 Walker, Lennex      99 15-Chattanoo             25.72

  4  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             25.84

  5  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli             25.94

  6  4942 Loyd, Kyah          99 24-River Cit             26.04

  7  4388 Johnson, Nicole     99 15-Chattanoo             26.92

  8  4387 Hayes, Kayla        99 15-Chattanoo             27.17

 

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4119 Jones, Taylor       99 09-Huntsvill           1:00.26q  2

  2  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So           1:01.06q  1

  3  4387 Hayes, Kayla        99 15-Chattanoo           1:01.41q  2

  4  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli           1:03.34q  1

  5  4505 Gordon, Tanalya     00 15-Rutherfor           1:03.42q  2

  6  2765 Udoumana, Imani     99 Unattached             1:03.57q  2

  7  4819 Brown, Lyla         00 24-New Era T           1:03.60q  1

  8  4104 Burrowes, Emily     00 09-Gulf Coas           1:04.47q  1

  9  4177 Bowen, Jalyn        99 09-Montgomer           1:04.50   2

 10  4014 Crumbly, Khadeesha  00 09-Alabama H           1:05.47   1

 11  4704 Capdeville, Trinit  99 24-Gulf Coas           1:05.62   2

 12  2775 Brooks, Paige       00 24-Spar TC             1:05.87   1

 13  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent           1:06.26   1

 14  4263 Long, Savanh        00 09-Track Ala           1:07.35   2

 15  4370 Carter, Zafiyah     00 15-Chattanoo           1:08.25   2

 

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4119 Jones, Taylor       99 09-Huntsvill           1:00.22

  2  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So           1:00.49

  3  4387 Hayes, Kayla        99 15-Chattanoo           1:01.52

  4  4748 Jeanpiere, Destine  99 24-Metropoli           1:02.31

  5  2765 Udoumana, Imani     99 Unattached             1:03.45

  6  4505 Gordon, Tanalya     00 15-Rutherfor           1:04.28

  7  4104 Burrowes, Emily     00 09-Gulf Coas           1:06.92

  8  4819 Brown, Lyla         00 24-New Era T           1:08.33

 

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4434 Merritt, Nykya      00 15-Continent           2:29.20   2

  2  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So           2:30.42   2

  3  2914 Ford, Ti'undra      99 24-Youth X-P           2:32.40   1

  4  4438 Shell, Keleah       99 15-Continent           2:36.75   2

  5  2775 Brooks, Paige       00 24-Spar TC             2:39.92   2

  6  2869 Martin, Ambria      99 24-United So           2:39.99   2

  7  2765 Udoumana, Imani     99 Unattached             2:40.09   1

  8  4997 Killian, Riley      00 24-Southern            2:40.48   2

  9  5000 Nunez, Katy         99 24-Southern            2:43.44   1

 10  4407 Reviere, Malika     99 15-Chattanoo           2:52.88   1

 11  4254 Jemison, Layce      99 09-Track Ala           2:57.03   1

 12  4510 Marion, Kelissa     00 15-Rutherfor           2:59.14   2

 13  4155 Smith, Karen        99 09-Mobile Ci           3:29.31   1

 

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2914 Ford, Ti'undra      99 24-Youth X-P           5:10.64

  2  4434 Merritt, Nykya      00 15-Continent           5:12.26

  3  4997 Killian, Riley      00 24-Southern            5:17.52

  4  4438 Shell, Keleah       99 15-Continent           5:17.54

  5  4743 White, Jakiya       00 24-Massey Mi           5:22.49

  6  5000 Nunez, Katy         99 24-Southern            5:32.46

  7  4407 Reviere, Malika     99 15-Chattanoo           5:37.60

  8  4072 Vander Schaaf, Ren  99 09-Alabama T           5:38.55

  9  4914 Pinter, Hannah      00 24-Pearl TC            5:50.42

 

Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2914 Ford, Ti'undra      99 24-Youth X-P          11:54.79

  2  4997 Killian, Riley      00 24-Southern           11:57.27

  3  4937 Griffin, Marquasia  00 24-River Cit          12:21.03

  4  5000 Nunez, Katy         99 24-Southern           12:30.48

  5  4072 Vander Schaaf, Ren  99 09-Alabama T          12:43.86

  6  4434 Merritt, Nykya      00 15-Continent          12:54.17

 

Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2881 Mitchell, Shaylon   99 24-United So          22:37.65

  2  4963 Jones, Desiree'     99 24-South Eas          24:01.52

  3  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So          24:31.37

 

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             15.63q  1

  2  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             15.94q  1

  3  4721 Brown, Madison      99 24-Jackson E             17.49q  2

  4  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             18.39q  2

  5  4496 Wek, Adeng          99 15-Memphis H             19.88q  1

  6  4158 Wright, Ashley      00 09-Mobile Ci             19.98q  1

  7  4127 Gary, Brinkley      00 09-Magic Cit             20.24q  2

  8  4447 Braswell, Jordyn    00 15-Memphis H             20.80q  2

  9  4448 Braswell, Kelsey    99 15-Memphis H             20.97   1

 10  4484 Neal, Gerrica       99 15-Memphis H             21.52   2

 11  4393 Lansden, Jasmine    00 15-Chattanoo             23.20   2

 12  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             23.38   2

 

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             15.48

  2  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             15.82

  3  4447 Braswell, Jordyn    00 15-Memphis H             16.91

  4  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             17.22

  5  4721 Brown, Madison      99 24-Jackson E             17.49

  6  4158 Wright, Ashley      00 09-Mobile Ci             19.67

  7  4127 Gary, Brinkley      00 09-Magic Cit             19.97

  8  4496 Wek, Adeng          99 15-Memphis H             20.00

 

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             29.22   2

  2  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             29.55   2

  3  4841 Patterson, Rikiann  99 24-New Era T             29.94   2

  4  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             30.56   1

  5  2765 Udoumana, Imani     99 Unattached               31.15   2

  6  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             31.80   2

  7  4694 McDaniels, Mya      00 24-Greater K             33.68   2

  8  4127 Gary, Brinkley      00 09-Magic Cit             34.66   1

  9  4158 Wright, Ashley      00 09-Mobile Ci             34.97   1

 

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           50.14

     1) 4370 Carter, Zafiyah 00         2) 4374 Davis, Tia 99

     3) 4387 Hayes, Kayla 99            4) 4388 Johnson, Nicole 99

     5) 4421 Walker, Lennex 99          6)

  2 24-New Era TC  'A'                                    50.80

     1) 4819 Brown, Lyla 00             2) 4820 Burras, Aaliyah 00

     3) 4824 Clark, Sydnee 99           4) 4827 Griffin, Frankie 00

     5) 4836 Lafleur, Jala 00           6) 4841 Patterson, Rikianne 99

  3 24-Southern Heat TC  'A'                              51.02

     1) 4989 Johnson, Kiana 00          2) 4991 Johnson, Marticia 00

     3) 4992 Palmore, Starteasha 00     4) 4993 Smith, Jayla 99

  4 24-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        51.05

     1) 4780 Dear, Gabrielle 99         2) 4783 Glover, Tanala 00

     3) 4785 Hill, Quanajia 99          4) 4792 Peoples, Jasmine 99

     5) 4803 Washington, Demi 99        6)

  5 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  52.19

     1) 4014 Crumbly, Khadeesha 00      2) 4016 Dixon, Aja 99

     3) 4017 Eatman, Kristian 99        4) 4031 Reese, Aaliyah 99

     5) 4039 Williams, Adina 99         6)

  6 09-Club Elite Of Birminghamint  'A'                   53.54

     1) 4080 Kirkland, Jayla 99         2) 4082 Lambert, Savanna 00

     3) 4088 Russell, Jairyn 99         4) 4092 Williams, Alexandria 99

 

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:16.96

     1) 4819 Brown, Lyla 00             2) 4820 Burras, Aaliyah 00

     3) 4822 Caliste, Tyler 00          4) 4824 Clark, Sydnee 99

     5) 4827 Griffin, Frankie 00        6) 4836 Lafleur, Jala 00

  2 24-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 4:18.84

     1) 2769 Coney, Beyonce 99          2) 2770 Felder, Shayla 00

     3) 2771 Hurst, Taylor 99           4) 2772 Jackson, Alexandre'ail 99

  3 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:31.12

     1) 4370 Carter, Zafiyah 00         2) 4374 Davis, Tia 99

     3) 4387 Hayes, Kayla 99            4) 4388 Johnson, Nicole 99

     5) 4407 Reviere, Malika 99         6) 4421 Walker, Lennex 99

  4 24-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:40.44

     1) 4704 Capdeville, Trinity 99     2) 4705 Caron, Isabelle 99

     3) 4708 Doucet, Macey 00           4) 4712 Martinez, Cameron 00

     5) 4718 Savoy, Keioana 00          6)

  5 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                4:47.02

     1) 4014 Crumbly, Khadeesha 00      2) 4016 Dixon, Aja 99

     3) 4017 Eatman, Kristian 99        4) 4031 Reese, Aaliyah 99

     5) 4036 Van Horn, De ja 99         6) 4039 Williams, Adina 99

  6 15-Rutherford County TC  'A'                        4:58.49

     1) 4504 Gooch, CharDonnai 99       2) 4505 Gordon, Tanalya 00

     3) 4509 Johnson, Annia 99          4) 4510 Marion, Kelissa 00

     5) 4513 Thompson, Dymanique 99     6)

 

Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4827 Griffin, Frankie    00 24-New Era T             1.60m    5-03.00

  2  4177 Bowen, Jalyn        99 09-Montgomer             1.55m    5-01.00

  3  4496 Wek, Adeng          99 15-Memphis H             1.45m    4-09.00

  3  4064 Reis, Jennifer      99 09-Alabama T             1.45m    4-09.00

  3  4824 Clark, Sydnee       99 24-New Era T             1.45m    4-09.00

  6  2723 Roberts, Melody     99 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00

  7  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             1.30m    4-03.25

  8  4393 Lansden, Jasmine    00 15-Chattanoo             1.25m    4-01.25

  8  4721 Brown, Madison      99 24-Jackson E             1.25m    4-01.25

  8  4963 Jones, Desiree'     99 24-South Eas             1.25m    4-01.25

 11  4484 Neal, Gerrica       99 15-Memphis H             1.10m    3-07.25

 

Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4866 LeLeux, Reagann     99 24-New Heigh             2.75m    9-00.25

  2  4863 Gary, Shelby        99 24-New Heigh             2.45m    8-00.50

  3  4618 Munkres, Courtney   99 24-Bartolina             2.30m    7-06.50

  4  4064 Reis, Jennifer      99 09-Alabama T            J2.30m    7-06.50

  4  4712 Martinez, Cameron   00 24-Gulf Coas            J2.30m    7-06.50

 --  4857 Colwart, Chloe      99 24-New Heigh                NH

 

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4841 Patterson, Rikiann  99 24-New Era T             5.06m   16-07.25

  2  4827 Griffin, Frankie    00 24-New Era T             4.88m   16-00.25

  3  4721 Brown, Madison      99 24-Jackson E             4.82m   15-09.75

  4  4496 Wek, Adeng          99 15-Memphis H            J4.82m   15-09.75

  5  2765 Udoumana, Imani     99 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00

  6  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             4.56m   14-11.50

  7  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             4.53m   14-10.50

  8  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             4.16m   13-07.75

  9  4430 Curbeam, Jalena     00 15-Continent             3.91m   12-10.00

 10  4323 Howard-caddell, Ja  99 09-Tuscaloos             3.75m   12-03.75

 

Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf            10.52m   34-06.25

  2  4836 Lafleur, Jala       00 24-New Era T             9.52m   31-03.00

  3  2723 Roberts, Melody     99 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75

  4  4484 Neal, Gerrica       99 15-Memphis H             7.98m   26-02.25

 

Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2713 Jackson, Kristian   99 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50

  2  4063 Reese, Kennedy      00 09-Alabama T            10.00m   32-09.75

  3  4303 Grant, Tiondra      00 09-Tri-City              9.65m   31-08.00

  4  4172 Singleton, Diamond  00 09-Mobile Pa             9.51m   31-02.50

  5  2790 Holmes, Antavia     00 24-Spar TC               9.22m   30-03.00

  6  4636 Veals, Kiara        99 24-Faith Tc              8.91m   29-02.75

  7  4165 Garham, Brooke      99 09-Mobile Pa             8.89m   29-02.00

  8  4429 Chism, Desiree      00 15-Continent             8.84m   29-00.00

  9  2891 Robertson, Destiny  00 24-United So             8.23m   27-00.00

 10  2802 Reliford, Dionna    99 24-Spar TC               7.24m   23-09.00

 

Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4303 Grant, Tiondra      00 09-Tri-City           86-06.50     26.37m

  2  4172 Singleton, Diamond  00 09-Mobile Pa             83-01     25.32m

  3  4063 Reese, Kennedy      00 09-Alabama T          80-03.50     24.47m

  4  4595 Colwell, Karista    99 15-Ussaa Hea          77-08.50     23.68m

  5  4163 Coleman, DaJah      99 09-Mobile Pa             77-06     23.62m

  6  4619 Merrifield, Justic  00 24-Baton Rou          68-00.50     20.73m

  7  4165 Garham, Brooke      99 09-Mobile Pa             67-05     20.54m

  8  4694 McDaniels, Mya      00 24-Greater K          65-06.50     19.97m

  9  2891 Robertson, Destiny  00 24-United So          57-01.50     17.41m

 10  2810 Taylor, Jaiah       00 24-Spar TC            53-02.50     16.21m

 11  2881 Mitchell, Shaylon   99 24-United So          51-07.50     15.73m

 

Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4152 Nelson, Hilary      99 09-Mobile Ci            28.80m      94-06

  2  2713 Jackson, Kristian   99 Unattached              28.05m      92-00

  3  2863 Lemoine, Christian  00 24-United So            26.76m      87-09

  4  4163 Coleman, DaJah      99 09-Mobile Pa            20.70m      67-11

  5  4303 Grant, Tiondra      00 09-Tri-City             19.73m      64-09

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So              2725

  2  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf              2652

  3  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci              2576

  4  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So              2457

  5  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So              2256

  6  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa              2085

  7  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana              1460

  8  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So              1297

  9  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent              1148

 10  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit               986

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             15.65   3    758

  2  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             15.70   2    751

  3  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             15.87   1    730

  4  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             16.37   1    670

  5  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa             17.29   3    564

  6  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             19.92   2    309

  7  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So             20.34   3    275

  8  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So             21.13   1    215

  9  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit             23.47   2     79

 10  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent             26.00   2      4

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             9.33m   30-07.50    486

  2  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             8.96m   29-04.75    462

  3  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit             8.15m   26-09.00    409

  4  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             8.13m   26-08.25    408

  5  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So             7.76m   25-05.50    384

  6  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent             7.72m   25-04.00    381

  7  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So             7.32m   24-00.25    356

  8  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             7.31m   23-11.75    355

  9  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             6.86m   22-06.25    326

 10  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa             6.38m   20-11.25    295

 --  4812 Hawkins, Jasmine    99 24-Ms Youth               FOUL

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  1  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  3  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  4  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  4  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  4  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  7  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  7  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  7  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 10  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci             4.74m   15-06.75    490

  2  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So             4.57m   15-00.00    446

  3  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf             4.44m   14-07.00    413

  4  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So             4.33m   14-02.50    386

  5  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana             4.04m   13-03.25    317

  6  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa             4.03m   13-02.75    315

  7  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So             3.71m   12-02.25    244

  8  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit             3.18m   10-05.25    139

  9  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent             3.08m   10-01.25    121

 10  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So             3.04m    9-11.75    114

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  2877 Mbouissou, Deneba   00 24-United So           2:36.54     613

  2  4110 Barrow, Sydney      99 09-Hoover Pa           2:41.84     552

  3  4148 Jemison, Tyrea      99 09-Mobile Ci           2:42.85     541

  4  4902 Poe, Asia           99 24-Peak Perf           2:42.88     540

  5  2884 Octave, Keionne     99 24-United So           2:45.06     516

  6  2880 Metoyer, Danai      99 24-United So           2:46.70     498

  7  4432 Johnson, Kennedi    99 15-Continent           3:03.85     330

  8  2888 Pradier, Nasya      99 24-United So           3:16.82     225

  9  4661 White, Tia          00 24-Feliciana           3:48.81      48

 10  4092 Williams, Alexandr  99 09-Club Elit           4:32.62

 

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4924 Jackson, Tariq      99 24-Radl TC               11.68q  2

  2  4909 Butler, Vincent     99 24-Pearl TC              11.98q  2

  3  4253 Igbinoghene, Noah   99 09-Track Ala             11.99q  1

  4  4774 Williams, Tybias    99 24-Mississip             12.13q  1

  5  4586 Weakley, Donald     99 15-Training              12.14q  1

  6  4949 Smith, Quinton      99 24-River Cit             12.43q  1

  7  4371 Church, Jaylen      99 15-Chattanoo             12.48q  2

  8  2838 Northcutt, Gabriel  99 24-Ultimate              12.55q  2

  9  4012 Coleman, Xaviar     00 09-Alabama H             13.15   2

 10  4135 Smith, Solomon      00 09-Magic Cit             13.21   1

 11  4301 Delaine, Nakia      99 09-Tri-City              13.59   1

 12  4380 Edwards, Hollis     00 15-Chattanoo             13.99   2

 13  4416 Toney, Taylan       00 15-Chattanoo             14.27   2

 

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4924 Jackson, Tariq      99 24-Radl TC               11.53

  2  4909 Butler, Vincent     99 24-Pearl TC              11.94

  3  4253 Igbinoghene, Noah   99 09-Track Ala             12.04

  4  4586 Weakley, Donald     99 15-Training              12.05

  5  4371 Church, Jaylen      99 15-Chattanoo             12.24

  6  4774 Williams, Tybias    99 24-Mississip             12.28

  7  4949 Smith, Quinton      99 24-River Cit             12.40

  8  2838 Northcutt, Gabriel  99 24-Ultimate              12.41

 

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4924 Jackson, Tariq      99 24-Radl TC               23.11q  1

  2  4818 Briscoe, Jandon     99 24-New Era T             23.51q  2

  3  2866 Levy, Gerald        99 24-United So             23.85q  1

  4  4253 Igbinoghene, Noah   99 09-Track Ala             24.19q  2

  5  4909 Butler, Vincent     99 24-Pearl TC              24.45q  2

  6  4371 Church, Jaylen      99 15-Chattanoo             24.98q  2

  7  4499 Bailey, Mikah       99 15-Rutherfor             25.26q  2

  8  4586 Weakley, Donald     99 15-Training              25.28q  1

  9  4129 Holmes, Samuel      99 09-Magic Cit             26.14   1

 10  4012 Coleman, Xaviar     00 09-Alabama H             26.21   2

 11  4449 Brown, Dillon       00 15-Memphis H             26.72   2

 

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4924 Jackson, Tariq      99 24-Radl TC               23.16

  2  4818 Briscoe, Jandon     99 24-New Era T             23.32

  3  2866 Levy, Gerald        99 24-United So             23.79

  4  4253 Igbinoghene, Noah   99 09-Track Ala             24.31

  5  4909 Butler, Vincent     99 24-Pearl TC              24.54

  6  4371 Church, Jaylen      99 15-Chattanoo             24.61

 --  4586 Weakley, Donald     99 15-Training                DNF

 

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4818 Briscoe, Jandon     99 24-New Era T             52.26q  1

  2  2866 Levy, Gerald        99 24-United So             53.31q  2

  3  4755 White, Ryan         99 24-Metropoli             53.79q  2

  4  2883 Morgan, Nicholas    99 24-United So             54.90q  1

  5  2913 Allen, Zavier       99 24-Youth X-P             55.63q  1

  6  4499 Bailey, Mikah       99 15-Rutherfor             56.48q  2

  7  4512 Smith, Daniel       99 15-Rutherfor             56.91q  2

  8  4522 Boyce, DeAntoine    99 15-Track Unl             57.48q  1

  9  4129 Holmes, Samuel      99 09-Magic Cit             58.26   1

 10  4135 Smith, Solomon      00 09-Magic Cit             59.42   2

 11  4128 Gatson, Shakel      99 09-Magic Cit             59.69   1

 12  4083 Mckenzie, Jalen     99 09-Club Elit           1:00.53   2

 13  4520 Bell, Jacob         00 15-Track Unl           1:04.31   1

 

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4818 Briscoe, Jandon     99 24-New Era T             52.88

  2  2866 Levy, Gerald        99 24-United So             54.00

  3  4755 White, Ryan         99 24-Metropoli             54.38

  4  4499 Bailey, Mikah       99 15-Rutherfor             54.97

  5  2883 Morgan, Nicholas    99 24-United So             55.19

  6  2913 Allen, Zavier       99 24-Youth X-P             56.15

  7  4512 Smith, Daniel       99 15-Rutherfor             56.82

  8  4522 Boyce, DeAntoine    99 15-Track Unl             57.29

 

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4499 Bailey, Mikah       99 15-Rutherfor           2:12.15   2

  2  4755 White, Ryan         99 24-Metropoli           2:14.79   2

  3  4751 Monjarres, Juan     00 24-Metropoli           2:15.09   2

  4  4372 Curran, Patrick     99 15-Chattanoo           2:17.44   2

  5  4068 Shively, Korey      00 09-Alabama T           2:18.39   2

  6  4512 Smith, Daniel       99 15-Rutherfor           2:18.53   2

  7  4764 Kimble, Tyler       99 24-Mississip           2:20.38   1

  8  4083 Mckenzie, Jalen     99 09-Club Elit           2:22.60   1

  9  4520 Bell, Jacob         00 15-Track Unl           2:26.01   2

 10  4128 Gatson, Shakel      99 09-Magic Cit           2:33.06   1

 11  4292 Britton, AL         00 09-Tri-City            2:33.47   1

 12  2883 Morgan, Nicholas    99 24-United So           2:34.73   2

 13  4443 Wigfall, Elisha     99 15-Friendshp           2:56.17   1

 14  4571 Joseph, Amen        00 15-Training            3:02.72   1

 

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4668 Chanet, Kaleb       99 24-Future TC           4:40.78

  2  4068 Shively, Korey      00 09-Alabama T           4:44.73

  3  4372 Curran, Patrick     99 15-Chattanoo           4:55.94

  4  4754 Turner, Dywayne     99 24-Metropoli           5:06.41

  5  4753 Talley, Jerry       99 24-Metropoli           5:06.53

  6  4292 Britton, AL         00 09-Tri-City            5:08.39

  7  4378 Dunston, Drew       99 15-Chattanoo           5:18.17

  8  4058 Holcomb, Nicholas   99 09-Alabama T           5:35.03

  9  4095 Bonham, Daniel      99 09-Covington           5:42.70

 10  4443 Wigfall, Elisha     99 15-Friendshp           6:29.34

 

Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4668 Chanet, Kaleb       99 24-Future TC          10:40.45

  2  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit          11:20.66

  3  4292 Britton, AL         00 09-Tri-City           11:29.39

  4  4378 Dunston, Drew       99 15-Chattanoo          11:37.40

  5  4100 Martinez, George    99 09-Covington          12:42.58

  6  4961 Cochran, Tyree      00 24-South Eas          13:14.50

 

Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2903 Vreeland, Oliver    00 24-United So          19:51.10

 

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4015 Davis, Austin       99 09-Alabama H             14.68

  2  4522 Boyce, DeAntoine    99 15-Track Unl             14.83

  3  4488 Owten, Joshua       00 15-Memphis H             15.13

  4  2837 Jones, Cervaune     99 24-Ultimate              15.24

  5  4032 Russell, Dexter     99 09-Alabama H             15.51

  6  4171 Robinson, Maurice   00 09-Mobile Pa             15.65

  7  2726 Sapp, Tyreke        99 Unattached               15.84

  8  4449 Brown, Dillon       00 15-Memphis H             18.35

 

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4032 Russell, Dexter     99 09-Alabama H             26.48   2

  2  2866 Levy, Gerald        99 24-United So             26.49   2

  3  4488 Owten, Joshua       00 15-Memphis H             27.35   2

  4  2726 Sapp, Tyreke        99 Unattached               27.59   2

  5  4522 Boyce, DeAntoine    99 15-Track Unl             29.22   2

  6  4892 Harness, Jamal      99 24-Peak Perf             30.30   1

  7  4138 Wright, Destin      99 09-Magic Cit             30.81   1

  8  2859 Grayson, Van'Shon   00 24-United So             31.09   1

  9  4100 Martinez, George    99 09-Covington             34.15   1

 10  4095 Bonham, Daniel      99 09-Covington             36.31   1

 

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Magic City Runners  'A'                            50.26

     1) 4128 Gatson, Shakel 99          2) 4129 Holmes, Samuel 99

     3) 4130 Mayo, Donovan 99           4) 4135 Smith, Solomon 00

     5) 4136 Stallworth, Austin 99      6) 4138 Wright, Destin 99

  2 24-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                  53.66

     1) 4628 Butler, Donald 00          2) 4630 Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) 4631 Joseph, Jordan 00          4) 4635 Spurlock, Juan 00

     5) 4638 Wilson, Isiah 00           6)

 

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:44.61

     1) 2859 Grayson, Van'Shon 00       2) 2866 Levy, Gerald 99

     3) 2883 Morgan, Nicholas 99        4) 2890 Rembert, Braylen 99

     5) 2910 Woods, Heisman 99          6)

  2 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:58.06

     1) 4012 Coleman, Xaviar 00         2) 4015 Davis, Austin 99

     3) 4028 Liles, Freddie 00          4) 4029 Mason, Myles 00

     5) 4032 Russell, Dexter 99         6) 4034 Thomas, Taylor 00

  3 24-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:05.65

     1) 4818 Briscoe, Jandon 99         2) 4826 Gray, Michael 99

     3) 4829 Hadrick, Cleve 99          4) 4830 Hadrick, Larry 00

     5) 4834 Jolla, Teroll 00           6) 4852 Woods, Collins 00

  4 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:06.67

     1) 4371 Church, Jaylen 99          2) 4372 Curran, Patrick 99

     3) 4378 Dunston, Drew 99           4) 4380 Edwards, Hollis 00

     5) 4416 Toney, Taylan 00           6)

  5 24-River Cities TC  'A'                             4:18.16

     1) 4944 Morrison, JayDon 00        2) 4945 Nelson, Kedavious 99

     3) 4946 Nelson, Ketravious 99      4) 4949 Smith, Quinton 99

     5) 4950 Toston, Elijah 00          6)

  6 24-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                4:19.50

     1) 4628 Butler, Donald 00          2) 4630 Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) 4631 Joseph, Jordan 00          4) 4635 Spurlock, Juan 00

     5) 4638 Wilson, Isiah 00           6)

 

Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                               10:45.07

     1) 4628 Butler, Donald 00          2) 4630 Jackson, Kamden 00

     3) 4631 Joseph, Jordan 00          4) 4635 Spurlock, Juan 00

     5) 4638 Wilson, Isiah 00           6)

 

Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2735 Boland, Garrett     99 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00

  2  2913 Allen, Zavier       99 24-Youth X-P            J1.60m    5-03.00

  3  4062 McGhee, Alonzo      99 09-Alabama T             1.55m    5-01.00

  4  2875 Mayes, Jonah        00 24-United So             1.50m    4-11.00

  4  2859 Grayson, Van'Shon   00 24-United So             1.50m    4-11.00

  6  4488 Owten, Joshua       00 15-Memphis H             1.45m    4-09.00

  7  4625 Jones, Willie       99 24-Elm Grove             1.35m    4-05.00

  7  2838 Northcutt, Gabriel  99 24-Ultimate              1.35m    4-05.00

 --  4073 White, Robert       99 09-Alabama T                NH

 --  4461 Harris, Morris      00 15-Memphis H                NH

 

Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4215 Hill, Garrison      99 09-Peak Athl             3.50m   11-05.75

  2  4916 Stribling, Justin   99 24-Pearl TC              3.35m   10-11.75

  3  4867 Odinet, Kenny       99 24-New Heigh             3.05m   10-00.00

  4  4862 Derouen, Kaleb      99 24-New Heigh            J3.05m   10-00.00

  5  2705 Cropper, Mathew     99 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25

  6  4855 Breaux, Damien      99 24-New Heigh             2.75m    9-00.25

 --  4073 White, Robert       99 09-Alabama T                NH

 

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4253 Igbinoghene, Noah   99 09-Track Ala             5.85m   19-02.50

  2  4826 Gray, Michael       99 24-New Era T             5.70m   18-08.50

  3  4908 Brown, Willie       00 24-Pearl TC              5.57m   18-03.25

  4  4015 Davis, Austin       99 09-Alabama H             5.55m   18-02.50

  5  4655 Thomas, Warren      99 24-Feliciana             5.02m   16-05.75

  6  2735 Boland, Garrett     99 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00

  7  4586 Weakley, Donald     99 15-Training              4.89m   16-00.50

  8  4488 Owten, Joshua       00 15-Memphis H             4.80m   15-09.00

  9  4522 Boyce, DeAntoine    99 15-Track Unl             4.79m   15-08.75

 10  4301 Delaine, Nakia      99 09-Tri-City              4.75m   15-07.00

 11  2875 Mayes, Jonah        00 24-United So             4.65m   15-03.25

 12  4062 McGhee, Alonzo      99 09-Alabama T             4.45m   14-07.25

 

Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4015 Davis, Austin       99 09-Alabama H            11.91m   39-01.00

  2  2735 Boland, Garrett     99 Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00

  3  2913 Allen, Zavier       99 24-Youth X-P            11.53m   37-10.00

  4  4655 Thomas, Warren      99 24-Feliciana            10.73m   35-02.50

  5  4062 McGhee, Alonzo      99 09-Alabama T            10.34m   33-11.25

 

Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4901 Marcus, Tripp       99 24-Peak Perf            11.74m   38-06.25

  2  4883 Bynum, Justin       99 24-Peak Perf            10.60m   34-09.50

  3  4896 Land, Thaddeus      00 24-Peak Perf             9.82m   32-02.75

  4  4726 Duhon, Jaylon       99 24-Lake Area             9.81m   32-02.25

  5  2797 Nash-Browder, Dyla  00 24-Spar TC               9.72m   31-10.75

  6  2779 Evans, Xavier       00 24-Spar TC               9.35m   30-08.25

  7  4095 Bonham, Daniel      99 09-Covington             7.59m   24-11.00

 

Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4901 Marcus, Tripp       99 24-Peak Perf            38.68m     126-11

  2  4883 Bynum, Justin       99 24-Peak Perf            33.49m     109-10

  3  4062 McGhee, Alonzo      99 09-Alabama T            29.24m      95-11

  4  4900 Malone, William     00 24-Peak Perf            28.20m      92-06

  5  4726 Duhon, Jaylon       99 24-Lake Area            27.72m      90-11

  6  4896 Land, Thaddeus      00 24-Peak Perf            25.10m      82-04

  7  4502 Campbell, Desmond   00 15-Rutherfor            19.68m      64-07

 --  4316 Scott, Arthur       99 09-Tri-City               FOUL

 --  2797 Nash-Browder, Dyla  00 24-Spar TC                FOUL

 

Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4901 Marcus, Tripp       99 24-Peak Perf            47.74m     156-07

  2  4916 Stribling, Justin   99 24-Pearl TC             37.23m     122-02

  3  4623 Boudloche, Noah     99 24-Bayou Bom            35.30m     115-10

  4  4837 Manson, Jack        99 24-New Era T            33.92m     111-03

  5  4726 Duhon, Jaylon       99 24-Lake Area            27.47m      90-01

  6  2828 Starns, Hunter      99 24-Top Gun T            21.23m      69-08

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit              1689

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit             20.00     234

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit             7.67m   25-02.00    347

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit             1.45m    4-09.00    352

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit             4.78m   15-08.25    341

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4090 Soles, Steven       99 09-Club Elit           5:26.92     415

 

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4695 Oconnor, Janie      98 24-Greater K             12.36q  2

  2  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip             12.37q  2

  3  4424 Wilson, Alexis      98 15-Chattanoo             12.38q  2

  4  4797 Sims, Justice       98 24-Mississip             12.50q  1

  5  4951 White, Morgan       97 24-River Cit             12.54q  1

  6  4801 Thompson, KaDaria   97 24-Mississip             12.62q  1

  7  4342 Posey, Evelyn       97 09-Us Elite              12.65q  2

  8  4383 Ethridge, McKenzie  97 15-Chattanoo             12.69q  1

  9  4592 Battle, Diamond     98 15-Ussaa Hea             12.75   2

 10  4024 Jackson, Katie      97 09-Alabama H             13.07   1

 11  4602 Odom, Brittany      98 15-Ussaa Hea             13.11   2

 12  2953 Thompson, Erin      98 Unattached               13.18   2

 

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4797 Sims, Justice       98 24-Mississip             12.19

  2  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip             12.25

  3  4695 Oconnor, Janie      98 24-Greater K             12.38

  4  4424 Wilson, Alexis      98 15-Chattanoo             12.46

  5  4801 Thompson, KaDaria   97 24-Mississip             12.53

  6  4383 Ethridge, McKenzie  97 15-Chattanoo             12.56

  7  4342 Posey, Evelyn       97 09-Us Elite              12.66

  8  4951 White, Morgan       97 24-River Cit             12.67

 

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip             25.13q  2

  2  4695 Oconnor, Janie      98 24-Greater K             25.19q  2

  3  4424 Wilson, Alexis      98 15-Chattanoo             25.28q  1

  4  4951 White, Morgan       97 24-River Cit             25.36q  1

  5  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi             25.71q  1

  6  4383 Ethridge, McKenzie  97 15-Chattanoo             25.82q  1

  7  4680 Williams, Ariane    97 24-Future TC             25.86q  2

  8  4024 Jackson, Katie      97 09-Alabama H             26.02q  2

  9  4828 Griffin, Nique-Dea  98 24-New Era T             26.36   2

 10  4342 Posey, Evelyn       97 09-Us Elite              26.45   1

 11  4592 Battle, Diamond     98 15-Ussaa Hea             26.66   2

 12  2953 Thompson, Erin      98 Unattached               27.03   2

 

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4695 Oconnor, Janie      98 24-Greater K             25.12

  2  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip             25.42

  3  4951 White, Morgan       97 24-River Cit             25.69

  4  4424 Wilson, Alexis      98 15-Chattanoo             25.76

  5  4383 Ethridge, McKenzie  97 15-Chattanoo             25.82

  6  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi             25.89

  7  4680 Williams, Ariane    97 24-Future TC             26.14

  8  4024 Jackson, Katie      97 09-Alabama H             26.18

 

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4680 Williams, Ariane    97 24-Future TC             58.40q  1

  2  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi             59.01q  2

  3  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              59.41q  1

  4  4401 Montgomery, Haleig  97 15-Chattanoo             59.69q  1

  5  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip           1:00.08q  2

  6  2953 Thompson, Erin      98 Unattached             1:00.20q  1

  7  4968 Smith, Alandria     98 24-South Eas           1:00.35q  1

  8  4427 Butler, Alexis      98 15-Continent           1:01.43q  2

  9  4433 Lyles, J'Lese       97 15-Continent           1:02.36   2

 10  4308 Jackson, Rachel     98 09-Tri-City            1:02.97   2

 11  4405 Reviere, Alexis     97 15-Chattanoo           1:03.95   1

 

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4680 Williams, Ariane    97 24-Future TC             57.37

  2  4761 Gaskin, Keiyana     98 24-Mississip             58.05

  3  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi             58.46

  4  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite            1:00.26

  5  4968 Smith, Alandria     98 24-South Eas           1:00.90

  6  4401 Montgomery, Haleig  97 15-Chattanoo           1:01.24

  7  4427 Butler, Alexis      98 15-Continent           1:02.83

 

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4437 Shell, Grenetria    97 15-Continent           2:26.22

  2  4672 Joseph, Maerys      98 24-Future TC           2:27.42

  3  2791 Jones, Destiny      98 24-Spar TC             2:31.51

  4  4405 Reviere, Alexis     97 15-Chattanoo           2:33.56

  5  4794 Reeves, Hope        98 24-Mississip           2:35.52

  6  4962 Jones, Chinyere     97 24-South Eas           2:38.57

  7  4436 Sawyers, Darreon    97 15-Continent           2:39.15

  8  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi           2:44.62

  9  2746 Pruitt, Kerrian     98 Unattached             2:48.06

 10  4086 Moultrie, Kenyondr  97 09-Club Elit           2:52.46

 11  4296 Carpenter, Faith    98 09-Tri-City            2:54.65

 

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2729 Tanner, Kaitlin     97 Unattached             5:16.76

  2  4943 Middlebrooks, Quin  97 24-River Cit           5:27.45

  3  4700 Dean, Valerie       97 24-Greenvill           5:30.96

  4  4051 Campbell, Casey     97 09-Alabama T           5:34.89

  5  4962 Jones, Chinyere     97 24-South Eas           5:38.96

  6  4701 Tollfree, Chancy    97 24-Greenvill           7:10.63

 

Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2729 Tanner, Kaitlin     97 Unattached            11:09.98

  2  4943 Middlebrooks, Quin  97 24-River Cit          12:46.27

  3  4700 Dean, Valerie       97 24-Greenvill          13:00.37

 

Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4051 Campbell, Casey     97 09-Alabama T           9:12.36

  2  4977 Larson, Madison     97 24-South Exp          10:00.90

  3  4998 Lehmann, Brittany   97 24-Southern           10:08.39

 

Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2864 Lemoine, Eleni      97 24-United So          20:31.53

  2  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So          22:18.31

  3  4977 Larson, Madison     97 24-South Exp          23:15.89

  4  4970 Cutrer, Caitlyn     97 24-South Exp          24:27.88

  5  4441 Evans, Tamika       98 15-Friendshp          27:15.79

 

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4401 Montgomery, Haleig  97 15-Chattanoo             15.84q  2

  2  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             16.16q  1

  3  2892 Robertson, RaKayla  98 24-United So             16.30q  2

  4  4725 Wayne, Breanna      97 24-Jackson E             16.36q  1

  5  4686 Davis, Raven        97 24-Greater K             16.74q  2

  6  4805 Botley, Sharon      97 24-Ms Youth              16.90q  1

  7  4590 Avila, Lalia        98 15-Ussaa Hea             18.34q  2

  8  4999 McDonald, Andrea    97 24-Southern              18.43q  1

  9  4516 Allen, Jada         97 15-Track Unl             18.55   2

 

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4401 Montgomery, Haleig  97 15-Chattanoo             15.63

  2  2892 Robertson, RaKayla  98 24-United So             15.78

  3  4805 Botley, Sharon      97 24-Ms Youth              15.80

  4  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             15.93

  5  4686 Davis, Raven        97 24-Greater K             16.66

  6  4590 Avila, Lalia        98 15-Ussaa Hea             17.95

  7  4999 McDonald, Andrea    97 24-Southern              18.17

  8  4725 Wayne, Breanna      97 24-Jackson E             20.93

 

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4766 Nabors, Ty'mesha    98 24-Mississip           1:06.18   2

  2  4437 Shell, Grenetria    97 15-Continent           1:06.49   2

  3  4105 Chavarry, Hunter    97 09-Gulf Coas           1:06.87   2

  4  4805 Botley, Sharon      97 24-Ms Youth            1:06.96   2

  5  4516 Allen, Jada         97 15-Track Unl           1:08.96   2

  6  4533 Leonard, Jada       97 15-Track Unl           1:09.22   1

  7  4845 Shannon, Dimonoqui  97 24-New Era T           1:12.33   2

  8  4153 Pettway, Madison    97 09-Mobile Ci           1:13.33   1

  9  2879 Metoyer, Andrea'    97 24-United So           1:13.95   2

 10  4590 Avila, Lalia        98 15-Ussaa Hea           1:14.36   1

 11  4107 Fluker, Madelynn    97 09-Gulf Coas           1:15.50   1

 12  4535 Maclin, Bryana      98 15-Track Unl           1:16.58   1

 13  4788 Johnson, Halle      98 24-Mississip           1:26.74   1

 

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           49.14

     1) 4369 Carter, Quintaria 97       2)

     3) 4383 Ethridge, McKenzie 97      4) 4385 Goodwin, Da'Cota 97

     5) 4405 Reviere, Alexis 97         6) 4424 Wilson, Alexis 98

  2 24-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        49.16

     1) 4778 Bradley, Chante 98         2) 4787 Jefferson, Kameron 97

     3) 4788 Johnson, Halle 98          4) 4794 Reeves, Hope 98

     5) 4797 Sims, Justice 98           6)

  3 15-Track Unlimited  'A'                               50.55

     1) 4516 Allen, Jada 97             2) 4517 Allen, Jala 97

     3) 4533 Leonard, Jada 97           4) 4542 Tabor, Jada 97

  4 24-Future TC  'A'                                     50.69

     1) 4669 George, Brachele 97        2) 4672 Joseph, Maerys 98

     3) 4676 Shakesnider, Trystan 98    4) 4679 Tillotson, Dreneice 97

     5) 4680 Williams, Ariane 97        6) 4682 Williams, Raven 97

  5 24-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                   51.01

     1) 4805 Botley, Sharon 97          2) 4808 Crumedy, Corionna 98

     3) 4809 Hardy, Ericka 97           4) 4811 Harris, Zenovia 98

     5) 4813 Kelly, Daizha 97           6) 4815 Oneal, Quadajia 97

  6 09-Gulf Coast Elite TC  'A'                           51.08

     1) 4102 Braggs, Jazmin 98          2) 4105 Chavarry, Hunter 97

     3) 4106 Davis, Destiny 97          4) 4107 Fluker, Madelynn 97

     5) 4109 Woods, Erione 98           6)

  7 15-Track Unlimited  'B'                               55.15

     1) 4518 Baggett, Nyah 98           2) 4524 Carter, Kiiler 97

     3) 4535 Maclin, Bryana 98          4) 4536 McClaine, Destiny 98

     5) 4539 Richmond, Kendra 98        6)

 -- 24-Spar TC  'A'                                          DQ

     1) 2777 Cosby, Chasity 98          2) 2780 Farris, Rickesha 98

     3) 2784 Givan, Hannah 98           4) 2786 Hayes, Diamond 97

     5) 2791 Jones, Destiny 98          6) 2806 Stephens, Daisha 98

 

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls

===================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:11.36   2

     1) 4369 Carter, Quintaria 97       2)

     3) 4383 Ethridge, McKenzie 97      4) 4401 Montgomery, Haleigh 97

     5) 4405 Reviere, Alexis 97         6)

  2 24-Future TC  'A'                                   4:12.13   2

     1) 4669 George, Brachele 97        2) 4672 Joseph, Maerys 98

     3) 4676 Shakesnider, Trystan 98    4) 4679 Tillotson, Dreneice 97

     5) 4680 Williams, Ariane 97        6) 4682 Williams, Raven 97

  3 15-Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:12.18   2

     1) 4516 Allen, Jada 97             2) 4517 Allen, Jala 97

     3) 4533 Leonard, Jada 97           4) 4535 Maclin, Bryana 98

  4 24-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                 4:15.44   2

     1) 4805 Botley, Sharon 97          2) 4808 Crumedy, Corionna 98

     3) 4809 Hardy, Ericka 97           4) 4811 Harris, Zenovia 98

     5) 4813 Kelly, Daizha 97           6) 4815 Oneal, Quadajia 97

  5 24-Spar TC  'A'                                     4:21.36   2

     1) 2777 Cosby, Chasity 98          2) 2780 Farris, Rickesha 98

     3) 2784 Givan, Hannah 98           4) 2786 Hayes, Diamond 97

     5) 2791 Jones, Destiny 98          6) 2806 Stephens, Daisha 98

  6 09-Gulf Coast Elite TC  'A'                         4:21.39   2

     1) 4102 Braggs, Jazmin 98          2) 4105 Chavarry, Hunter 97

     3) 4106 Davis, Destiny 97          4) 4107 Fluker, Madelynn 97

     5) 4109 Woods, Erione 98           6)

  7 15-Track Unlimited  'B'                             4:45.98   2

     1) 4518 Baggett, Nyah 98           2) 4524 Carter, Kiiler 97

     3) 4536 McClaine, Destiny 98       4) 4542 Tabor, Jada 97

     5) 4544 Thomas, Teyanna 97         6)

  8 15-Ussaa Heat Track And Field  'A'                  4:47.34   2

     1) 4590 Avila, Lalia 98            2) 4592 Battle, Diamond 98

     3) 4594 Colwell, Kalashya 98       4) 4602 Odom, Brittany 98

 

Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4999 McDonald, Andrea    97 24-Southern              1.55m    5-01.00

  2  2733 Wayne, Victoria     98 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00

  3  4642 Davis, Lakenya      98 24-Feliciana             1.50m    4-11.00

  4  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             1.45m    4-09.00

  5  2819 Herrmann, Maggie    98 24-Top Gun T            J1.45m    4-09.00

  6  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              1.40m    4-07.00

  7  4332 Williams, Keauna    97 09-Tuscaloos            J1.40m    4-07.00

 --  4994 Bodet, Amelia       97 24-Southern                 NH

 

Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4617 Mizell, Madison     97 24-Bartolina             3.44m   11-03.50

  2  4870 Rushford, Kimberly  98 24-New Heigh             3.20m   10-06.00

  3  4856 Broussard, Bailey   98 24-New Heigh             2.90m    9-06.25

  4  2886 Pickney, Alexis     97 24-United So             2.60m    8-06.25

  5  4212 Crapet, Mary        97 09-Peak Athl            J2.60m    8-06.25

 

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4440 Perkins, Paris      98 15-Fast Furi             5.26m   17-03.25

  2  4828 Griffin, Nique-Dea  98 24-New Era T             5.17m   16-11.50

  3  4725 Wayne, Breanna      97 24-Jackson E             5.11m   16-09.25

  4  2917 Peters, Jenasica    97 24-Youth X-P             5.06m   16-07.25

  5  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              5.05m   16-07.00

  6  4843 Reynolds, Sydney    98 24-New Era T             4.93m   16-02.25

  7  2740 Horton, Angel       98 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50

  8  4951 White, Morgan       97 24-River Cit             4.87m   15-11.75

  9  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75

 10  4424 Wilson, Alexis      98 15-Chattanoo             4.69m   15-04.75

 11  4592 Battle, Diamond     98 15-Ussaa Hea             4.65m   15-03.25

 12  2806 Stephens, Daisha    98 24-Spar TC               4.63m   15-02.25

 13  4308 Jackson, Rachel     98 09-Tri-City              4.47m   14-08.00

 14  4602 Odom, Brittany      98 15-Ussaa Hea             4.38m   14-04.50

 15  4102 Braggs, Jazmin      98 09-Gulf Coas             4.28m   14-00.50

 16  4332 Williams, Keauna    97 09-Tuscaloos             3.84m   12-07.25

 

Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2917 Peters, Jenasica    97 24-Youth X-P            11.36m   37-03.25

  2  2740 Horton, Angel       98 Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00

  3  4725 Wayne, Breanna      97 24-Jackson E            10.55m   34-07.50

  4  4999 McDonald, Andrea    97 24-Southern             10.50m   34-05.50

  5  4642 Davis, Lakenya      98 24-Feliciana             9.99m   32-09.50

  6  4105 Chavarry, Hunter    97 09-Gulf Coas             9.69m   31-09.50

  7  4102 Braggs, Jazmin      98 09-Gulf Coas             9.27m   30-05.00

  8  4994 Bodet, Amelia       97 24-Southern              9.21m   30-02.75

 

Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4971 Davis, Ashley       97 24-South Exp            11.07m   36-04.00

  2  4428 Caldwell, Ruby      97 15-Continent            10.67m   35-00.25

  3  4960 Woods, Darnese      97 24-Road Runn            10.64m   34-11.00

  4  4934 Sanchez, Hailey     98 24-React Tra             9.43m   30-11.25

  5  4912 Money, Magen        98 24-Pearl TC              9.33m   30-07.50

  6  4076 Dale, Maniyah       98 09-Club Elit             8.49m   27-10.25

  7  4483 Nason, Kayla        97 15-Memphis H             7.63m   25-00.50

 

Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4428 Caldwell, Ruby      97 15-Continent            35.48m     116-05

  2  4971 Davis, Ashley       97 24-South Exp            32.38m     106-03

  3  4882 Bynum, Erica        97 24-Peak Perf            29.93m      98-02

  4  4911 Melvin, Kenya       97 24-Pearl TC             28.41m      93-02

  5  4515 Baker, Catherine    97 15-Steel Thr            25.16m      82-06

  6  4960 Woods, Darnese      97 24-Road Runn            24.63m      80-10

  7  4483 Nason, Kayla        97 15-Memphis H            24.37m      79-11

  8  4722 Gates, Victoria     97 24-Jackson E            20.19m      66-03

  9  4888 Dampier, Elizabeth  98 24-Peak Perf            19.86m      65-02

 --  2764 Trotter, Erykah     97 Unattached                FOUL

 

Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4428 Caldwell, Ruby      97 15-Continent            34.20m     112-02

  2  4684 Yates, Annabelle    98 24-Geaux Thr            30.30m      99-05

  3  4723 Mitchell, Cierra    97 24-Jackson E            29.35m      96-03

  4  4778 Bradley, Chante     98 24-Mississip            21.94m      72-00

  5  2868 Lodge, Briquel      98 24-United So            21.16m      69-05

  6  2819 Herrmann, Maggie    98 24-Top Gun T            20.21m      66-04

  7  4076 Dale, Maniyah       98 09-Club Elit            17.45m      57-03

 

Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4882 Bynum, Erica        97 24-Peak Perf            29.24m      95-11

  2  4971 Davis, Ashley       97 24-South Exp            29.18m      95-09

 

Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached                3716

  2  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite               3410

  3  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent              2994

  4  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H              2777

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So              1068

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             16.47   2    658

  2  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               16.65   2    637

  3  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              19.49   1    346

  4  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H             20.35   1    274

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So             23.39   1     83

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  1  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566

  3  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              1.40m    4-07.00    512

  4  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 --  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So                NH

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             8.23m   27-00.00    414

  2  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H             8.19m   26-10.50    412

  3  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              8.06m   26-05.50    403

  4  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               7.52m   24-08.25    368

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So             4.89m   16-00.50    201

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               25.62     831

  2  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              26.40     763

  3  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H             27.58     664

  4  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             29.28     534

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So             34.02     239

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75    511

  2  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite              4.65m   15-03.25    466

  3  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent             4.42m   14-06.00    408

  4  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H             3.92m   12-10.50    290

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So             3.31m   10-10.50    163

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H            24.96m      81-11    382

  2  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite             22.64m      74-03    338

  3  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached              18.18m      59-08    255

  4  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So            13.14m      43-01    163

 --  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent              FOUL

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4338 Hines, Erin         98 09-Us Elite            2:39.24     582

  2  2956 Ballard, Madeline   97 Unattached             2:42.17     548

  3  4041 Williams, Taylor    97 09-Alabama H           2:52.00     443

  4  4435 Robinson, Eshe      97 15-Continent           2:54.90     414

  5  2846 Arnold, A'Kaisha    98 24-United So           3:17.56     219

 

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4418 Trotter, Anthony    97 15-Chattanoo             11.17q  1

  2  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             11.18q  1

  3  4394 Lewis, Jujuan       97 15-Chattanoo             11.20q  2

  4  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             11.21q  2

  5  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             11.37q  2

  6  4568 Head, Jacari        97 15-Training              11.44q  1

  7  2814 Williams, DorSavio  98 24-Spar TC               11.58q  2

  8  4070 Taylor, Jarek       97 09-Alabama T             11.63q  1

  9  4402 Patton, Myles       97 15-Chattanoo             11.64   2

 10  4800 Thomas, Craig       97 24-Mississip             11.71   1

 11  4025 Jackson, Samuel     97 09-Alabama H             11.72   1

 12  4759 Brown, TeDarrious   98 24-Mississip             11.87   1

 13  4572 Lumpkin, VaShon     97 15-Training              12.06   2

 

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             11.06

  2  4418 Trotter, Anthony    97 15-Chattanoo             11.17

  3  4070 Taylor, Jarek       97 09-Alabama T             11.33

  4  4568 Head, Jacari        97 15-Training              11.40

  5  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             11.41

  6  4394 Lewis, Jujuan       97 15-Chattanoo             11.54

  7  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             11.67

 --  2814 Williams, DorSavio  98 24-Spar TC                 DNF

 

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             21.74q  1

  2  4418 Trotter, Anthony    97 15-Chattanoo             22.37q  1

  3  4070 Taylor, Jarek       97 09-Alabama T             22.57q  2

  4  4925 Singleton, Freddie  98 24-Radl TC               22.79q  1

  5  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             22.81q  2

  6  4079 James, Jeremy       97 09-Club Elit             22.88q  2

  7  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             22.90q  2

  8  4053 Cobb, Ken           97 09-Alabama T             22.96q  1

  9  4394 Lewis, Jujuan       97 15-Chattanoo             23.09   2

 10  4348 Smith, Ted          98 09-Us Elite              23.25   2

 11  4568 Head, Jacari        97 15-Training              23.57   1

 12  2789 Hewitt, Jalen       98 24-Spar TC               23.61   1

 13  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             23.71   1

 

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             21.62

  2  4418 Trotter, Anthony    97 15-Chattanoo             22.37

  3  4070 Taylor, Jarek       97 09-Alabama T             22.54

  4  4925 Singleton, Freddie  98 24-Radl TC               22.63

  5  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             22.90

  6  4079 James, Jeremy       97 09-Club Elit             23.02

  7  4053 Cobb, Ken           97 09-Alabama T             23.21

  8  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             23.48

 

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             48.62q  1

  2  4986 Washington, Sean    97 24-South Exp             49.94q  2

  3  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             51.14q  2

  4  4765 Miles, Leon         97 24-Mississip             51.50q  2

  5  4451 Butler, Kristopher  97 15-Memphis H             51.84q  1

  6  4053 Cobb, Ken           97 09-Alabama T             51.92q  2

  7  4348 Smith, Ted          98 09-Us Elite              52.25q  2

  8  4193 Porter, Thaddeus    98 09-Montgomer             52.45q  2

  9  2789 Hewitt, Jalen       98 24-Spar TC               52.76   1

 10  2812 Wells, JuWan        98 24-Spar TC               52.93   1

 11  4507 Hill, Jordan        98 15-Rutherfor             54.29   2

 12  2783 Gatson, Kenterius   98 24-Spar TC               55.33   1

 13  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             55.41   1

 14  4506 Harding, Joseph     97 15-Rutherfor             58.18   1

 15  4605 Sanders, Tre'von    98 15-Ussaa Hea           1:05.12   2

 

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4322 Dudley, Harrison    97 09-Tuscaloos             48.85

  2  4986 Washington, Sean    97 24-South Exp             49.88

  3  4144 Brown, Rickey       97 09-Mobile Ci             50.66

  4  4451 Butler, Kristopher  97 15-Memphis H             51.39

  5  4765 Miles, Leon         97 24-Mississip             52.01

  6  4348 Smith, Ted          98 09-Us Elite              52.76

  7  4193 Porter, Thaddeus    98 09-Montgomer             52.81

 

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4986 Washington, Sean    97 24-South Exp           1:59.35   2

  2  4730 Lavergne, Colby     97 24-Louisiana           2:01.39   2

  3  4439 Hill, Kobey         98 15-Fast Furi           2:02.06   2

  4  4343 Robinson, Darius    97 09-Us Elite            2:09.34   2

  5  4507 Hill, Jordan        98 15-Rutherfor           2:10.06   2

  6  4917 Tucker, Shamar      97 24-Pearl TC            2:10.10   2

  7  4597 Hampton, Patrick    98 15-Ussaa Hea           2:15.49   1

  8  4771 Stirgus, James      98 24-Mississip           2:18.42   2

  9  4291 Avila, Giovanna     98 09-Tri-City            2:19.08   1

 10  4548 Wyrick, Thomas      97 15-Track Unl           2:22.33   1

 11  4331 Williams, Christop  97 09-Tuscaloos           2:25.14   1

 12  4541 Smith, Sheldon      98 15-Track Unl           2:36.00   1

 

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2716 Kingfisher, Hayden  97 Unattached             4:12.87

  2  4439 Hill, Kobey         98 15-Fast Furi           4:24.54

  3  4507 Hill, Jordan        98 15-Rutherfor           4:26.22

  4  4667 Carter, Randy       98 24-Future TC           4:28.37

  5  4720 Williams, Ivondre'  98 24-Gulf Coas           4:31.74

  6  4343 Robinson, Darius    97 09-Us Elite            4:33.35

  7  4200 Trimble, Joshua     98 09-Montgomer           4:46.23

  8  4045 Bell, Jase          98 09-Alabama T           4:48.70

  9  4331 Williams, Christop  97 09-Tuscaloos           4:52.82

 10  4791 Moore, William      97 24-Mississip           4:57.69

 11  4548 Wyrick, Thomas      97 15-Track Unl           5:12.09

 12  4541 Smith, Sheldon      98 15-Track Unl           5:19.71

 

Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4667 Carter, Randy       98 24-Future TC          10:07.53

  2  4861 Daigle, Jacob       98 24-New Heigh          10:11.44

  3  4720 Williams, Ivondre'  98 24-Gulf Coas          10:13.10

  4  4045 Bell, Jase          98 09-Alabama T          10:28.17

  5  4200 Trimble, Joshua     98 09-Montgomer          10:37.39

  6  4096 Covington, Cameron  98 09-Covington          11:00.90

  7  4534 Lilly, Jamal        97 15-Track Unl          11:16.01

  8  4149 Kirby, Jacob        98 09-Mobile Ci          12:03.23

  9  2901 Turner, Jeremiah    97 24-United So          12:03.94

 

Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4729 Dunford, Dylan      97 24-Louisiana           6:47.65

  2  4986 Washington, Sean    97 24-South Exp           7:05.02

  3  4439 Hill, Kobey         98 15-Fast Furi           7:16.84

  4  4667 Carter, Randy       98 24-Future TC           7:21.91

  5  4045 Bell, Jase          98 09-Alabama T           7:47.62

  6  2901 Turner, Jeremiah    97 24-United So           8:53.63

 

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4936 Eikeseth, Nicholas  97 24-River Cit             15.61q  2

  2  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             15.74q  1

  3  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             16.19q  1

  4  4326 Owens, Tyler        98 09-Tuscaloos             16.82q  2

  5  2701 Arceneaux, Mitchel  98 Unattached               16.86q  2

  6  4543 Taylor, Jaylon      97 15-Track Unl             17.13q  1

  7  2822 Miller, Christian   98 24-Top Gun T             17.37q  2

  8  2851 Domingue, Ethan     97 24-United So             17.73q  2

  9  4396 Lowrance, Benjamin  97 15-Chattanoo             18.59   1

 10  4281 South, Nick         98 09-Track Ala             18.70   1

 11  4530 Gooch, Joshua       98 15-Track Unl             20.76   2

 12  2902 Turner, Nathan      97 24-United So             20.95   2

 

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4936 Eikeseth, Nicholas  97 24-River Cit             15.34

  2  4741 Taylor, Tyler       97 24-Massey Mi             15.35

  3  4326 Owens, Tyler        98 09-Tuscaloos             16.29

  4  2822 Miller, Christian   98 24-Top Gun T             16.38

  5  2701 Arceneaux, Mitchel  98 Unattached               16.40

  6  4543 Taylor, Jaylon      97 15-Track Unl             16.55

  7  2851 Domingue, Ethan     97 24-United So             17.70

 

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4451 Butler, Kristopher  97 15-Memphis H             58.64q  2

  2  4079 James, Jeremy       97 09-Club Elit           1:00.45q  1

  3  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer           1:00.71q  2

  4  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T           1:01.95q  2

  5  2851 Domingue, Ethan     97 24-United So           1:02.88q  1

  6  4281 South, Nick         98 09-Track Ala           1:06.37q  1

  7  4326 Owens, Tyler        98 09-Tuscaloos           1:06.75q  2

  8  4530 Gooch, Joshua       98 15-Track Unl           1:07.00q  2

  9  2902 Turner, Nathan      97 24-United So           1:07.52   1

 10  4724 Rushing, Dakota     97 24-Jackson E           1:08.01   1

 11  4543 Taylor, Jaylon      97 15-Track Unl           1:08.71   1

 

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4079 James, Jeremy       97 09-Club Elit             56.76

  2  4451 Butler, Kristopher  97 15-Memphis H             58.27

  3  2851 Domingue, Ethan     97 24-United So           1:00.77

  4  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T           1:02.38

  5  4281 South, Nick         98 09-Track Ala           1:04.92

  6  4530 Gooch, Joshua       98 15-Track Unl           1:07.72

  7  4326 Owens, Tyler        98 09-Tuscaloos           1:08.40

 

Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  43.94

     1) 4006 Arrington, Brandon 97      2) 4009 Burroughs, Jaelen 98

     3) 4019 Evans, Alexander 97        4) 4021 Gordon, Alvin 97

     5) 4025 Jackson, Samuel 97         6)

  2 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           44.13

     1) 4394 Lewis, Jujuan 97           2) 4396 Lowrance, Benjamin 97

     3) 4402 Patton, Myles 97           4) 4418 Trotter, Anthony 97

  3 24-Spar TC  'A'                                       44.35

     1) 2783 Gatson, Kenterius 98       2) 2789 Hewitt, Jalen 98

     3) 2800 Parker, Juan 98            4) 2803 Robinson, Renard 97

     5)                                 6) 2812 Wells, JuWan 98

  4 15-Training Ground TC  'A'                            45.23

     1) 4551 Amadi, Ugo 97              2) 4552 Amos, Corey 97

     3) 4553 Annoor, Aaquil 97          4) 4568 Head, Jacari 97

     5)                                 6) 4572 Lumpkin, VaShon 97

  5 24-Ultimate Performance  'A'                          45.49

     1) 2830 Barr, Lee 97               2) 2833 Davis, Kenton 98

     3) 2836 Jefferson, Dominique 98    4) 2841 Stewart, Barron 97

     5) 2842 Thomas, Kristopher 98      6) 2844 Watson, Trandell 97

  6 09-Alabama TC  'A'                                    47.01

     1) 4052 Caudle, Austin 97          2) 4053 Cobb, Ken 97

     3) 4066 Rodarte, Austin 97         4) 4069 Smitherman, Chase 98

     5) 4070 Taylor, Jarek 97           6)

 

Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-Spar TC  'A'                                     3:34.08

     1) 2783 Gatson, Kenterius 98       2) 2789 Hewitt, Jalen 98

     3) 2800 Parker, Juan 98            4) 2803 Robinson, Renard 97

     5)                                 6) 2812 Wells, JuWan 98

  2 09-Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:43.60

     1) 4006 Arrington, Brandon 97      2) 4009 Burroughs, Jaelen 98

     3) 4019 Evans, Alexander 97        4) 4021 Gordon, Alvin 97

     5) 4025 Jackson, Samuel 97         6)

  3 15-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:46.88

     1) 4551 Amadi, Ugo 97              2) 4552 Amos, Corey 97

     3) 4553 Annoor, Aaquil 97          4) 4564 Edmondson, Raashid 97

     5) 4568 Head, Jacari 97            6)

  4 15-Track Unlimited  'A'                             3:47.69

     1) 4525 Colbert, Lorenzo 97        2) 4531 Isaac, Luke 98

     3) 4534 Lilly, Jamal 97            4) 4543 Taylor, Jaylon 97

  5 15-Track Unlimited  'B'                             4:10.03

     1) 4529 Franklin, Gary 98          2) 4538 Price, Adrian 98

     3) 4541 Smith, Sheldon 98          4) 4548 Wyrick, Thomas 97

  6 09-Track Alabama  'A'                               4:14.29

     1) 4235 Braxton, Jeffery 98        2) 4246 Hankins, JaiMire 97

     3) 4269 Pasche, Sam 97             4) 4281 South, Nick 98

     5) 4288 Woods, Jermaine 98         6)

 

Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Track Unlimited  'A'                             9:37.16

     1) 4527 Dennis, Evalon 97          2) 4529 Franklin, Gary 98

     3) 4534 Lilly, Jamal 97            4) 4541 Smith, Sheldon 98

     5) 4543 Taylor, Jaylon 97          6) 4548 Wyrick, Thomas 97

  2 09-Track Alabama  'A'                              10:32.11

     1) 4241 Conaway, Barry 98          2) 4246 Hankins, JaiMire 97

     3) 4269 Pasche, Sam 97             4) 4281 South, Nick 98

     5) 4288 Woods, Jermaine 98         6)

 

Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2833 Davis, Kenton       98 24-Ultimate              1.90m    6-02.75

  2  2822 Miller, Christian   98 24-Top Gun T            J1.90m    6-02.75

  3  4525 Colbert, Lorenzo    97 15-Track Unl             1.85m    6-00.75

  4  4330 Taylor, Carlos      98 09-Tuscaloos             1.80m    5-10.75

  5  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             1.70m    5-07.00

  6  4663 Wright, David       98 24-Feliciana             1.55m    5-01.00

  7  4659 Underwood, Calvin   97 24-Feliciana             1.45m    4-09.00

 

Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2703 Baudoin, Kyle       97 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.00

  2  4858 Courtois, Cole      98 24-New Heigh             3.95m   12-11.50

  2  4871 Terrebonne, Tate    97 24-New Heigh             3.95m   12-11.50

  4  5004 Illing, Maxwell     96 24-Bartolina             3.80m   12-05.50

  4  2969 Addington, Austen   97 24-Southwest             3.80m   12-05.50

  6  4214 Harrelson, Whitt    98 09-Peak Athl            J3.80m   12-05.50

  7  4220 Urquhart, Jonathan  98 09-Peak Athl            J3.80m   12-05.50

  8  4210 Barnett, Birch      97 09-Peak Athl             3.50m   11-05.75

  9  4069 Smitherman, Chase   98 09-Alabama T             3.35m   10-11.75

  9  2950 Russell, Robert     97 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75

 11  2763 Smith, Jarod        97 Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75

 12  4211 Barrett, Henry      98 09-Peak Athl             3.05m   10-00.00

 13  4213 Doak, Jacob         98 09-Peak Athl            J3.05m   10-00.00

 

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4451 Butler, Kristopher  97 15-Memphis H             6.18m   20-03.50

  2  2822 Miller, Christian   98 24-Top Gun T             6.12m   20-01.00

  3  4402 Patton, Myles       97 15-Chattanoo             6.10m   20-00.25

  4  4348 Smith, Ted          98 09-Us Elite              6.05m   19-10.25

  5  2833 Davis, Kenton       98 24-Ultimate              5.79m   19-00.00

  6  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             5.44m   17-10.25

  7  2842 Thomas, Kristopher  98 24-Ultimate              5.32m   17-05.50

  8  4981 Nash, Mike          97 24-South Exp             5.24m   17-02.25

  9  4330 Taylor, Carlos      98 09-Tuscaloos             4.92m   16-01.75

 10  4530 Gooch, Joshua       98 15-Track Unl             4.77m   15-07.75

 11  4139 Zow, Andrew         98 09-Magic Cit             4.72m   15-06.00

 

Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2822 Miller, Christian   98 24-Top Gun T            13.06m   42-10.25

  2  4525 Colbert, Lorenzo    97 15-Track Unl            12.45m   40-10.25

  3  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T            11.40m   37-05.00

  4  4330 Taylor, Carlos      98 09-Tuscaloos            11.21m   36-09.50

  5  4981 Nash, Mike          97 24-South Exp            11.07m   36-04.00

  6  4980 Mccarter, Mark      97 24-South Exp            10.92m   35-10.00

  7  4139 Zow, Andrew         98 09-Magic Cit            10.58m   34-08.50

 --  4093 Williams, TaRon     97 09-Club Elit              FOUL

 

Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2707 Despinasse, Nigel   97 Unattached              15.90m   52-02.00

  2  4670 Glover, Dirk        97 24-Future TC            11.55m   37-10.75

  3  2818 Harris, Colton      97 24-Top Gun T            10.48m   34-04.75

  4  4474 Johnson, Tyrus      97 15-Memphis H             9.22m   30-03.00

  5  4288 Woods, Jermaine     98 09-Track Ala             8.46m   27-09.25

 

Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2743 Lewis, Mitchell     97 Unattached              43.16m     141-07

  2  2707 Despinasse, Nigel   97 Unattached              42.59m     139-09

  3  4474 Johnson, Tyrus      97 15-Memphis H            31.91m     104-08

  4  2730 Trahan, Corey       98 Unattached              29.46m      96-08

  5  2920 Stribling, Austin   97 24-Pearl TC             27.81m      91-03

  6  2818 Harris, Colton      97 24-Top Gun T            27.76m      91-01

 

Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2701 Arceneaux, Mitchel  98 Unattached              49.40m     162-01

  2  4980 Mccarter, Mark      97 24-South Exp            44.53m     146-01

  3  4880 White, Christopher  98 24-New Iberi            39.65m     130-01

 --  4288 Woods, Jermaine     98 09-Track Ala              FOUL

 

Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2707 Despinasse, Nigel   97 Unattached              37.35m     122-06

  2  2896 Tate, Kennan        98 24-United So            24.35m      79-11

  3  2920 Stribling, Austin   97 24-Pearl TC             22.84m      74-11

 

Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T              4797

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer              4463

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             11.90     671

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             12.72     516

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             5.51m   18-01.00    483

  2  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             5.39m   17-08.25    459

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T            11.97m   39-03.25    605

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             9.52m   31-03.00    457

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             1.73m    5-08.00    569

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             1.68m    5-06.00    528

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             53.32     668

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             56.87     526

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer             16.32     697

  2  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             19.50     390

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer            29.75m      97-07    460

  2  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T            23.23m      76-02    333

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T             2.75m    9-00.25    298

 --  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer                NH

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer            31.14m     102-02    315

  2  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T            31.07m     101-11    314

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  2823 Nadler, Austin      97 24-Top Gun T           5:12.44     490

  2  4191 Patterson, Timothy  98 09-Montgomer           5:14.17     481

 

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4842 Ray, Shannon        95 24-New Era T             12.00q  1

  2  4578 Tate, Deanna        95 15-Training              12.12q  2

  3  4577 Tate, Breanna       95 15-Training              12.14q  2

  4  4574 Pate, Janel         96 15-Training              12.19q  1

  5  4585 Weakley, De'Airis   95 15-Training              12.31q  2

  6  4333 Boone, Katharine    96 09-Us Elite              12.42q  1

  7  4740 McHenry, Desire     95 24-Massey Mi             12.44q  2

  8  4392 Lansden, Destinee   94 15-Chattanoo             12.53q  2

  9  4816 Beverly, Takyra     95 24-New Era T             12.54   1

 10  4796 Shirley, Porsha     96 24-Mississip             12.56   1

 11  4346 Sims, Brianna       95 09-Us Elite              12.65   1

 12  4101 Boykins, Jamira     96 09-Gulf Coas             12.71   2

 13  4054 Elliott, Lelia      95 09-Alabama T             13.06   2

 14  4329 Smith, Ayriona      96 09-Tuscaloos             13.95   1

 

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4842 Ray, Shannon        95 24-New Era T             12.13

  2  4577 Tate, Breanna       95 15-Training              12.20

  3  4578 Tate, Deanna        95 15-Training              12.24

  4  4574 Pate, Janel         96 15-Training              12.28

  5  4585 Weakley, De'Airis   95 15-Training              12.30

  6  4333 Boone, Katharine    96 09-Us Elite              12.34

  7  4392 Lansden, Destinee   94 15-Chattanoo             12.61

 

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4846 Stalbert, Marcquit  95 24-New Era T             24.09q  1

  2  4577 Tate, Breanna       95 15-Training              24.50q  2

  3  4842 Ray, Shannon        95 24-New Era T             24.53q  2

  4  4578 Tate, Deanna        95 15-Training              24.58q  2

  5  4574 Pate, Janel         96 15-Training              24.80q  2

  6  4585 Weakley, De'Airis   95 15-Training              24.94q  1

  7  2916 Henderson, Ashley   96 24-Youth X-P             25.04q  2

  8  4333 Boone, Katharine    96 09-Us Elite              25.17q  2

  9  4740 McHenry, Desire     95 24-Massey Mi             25.25   1

 10  4346 Sims, Brianna       95 09-Us Elite              25.28   1

 11  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             25.49   2

 12  4373 Davis, Kiana        96 15-Chattanoo             25.97   1

 13  4054 Elliott, Lelia      95 09-Alabama T             26.30   1

 

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4846 Stalbert, Marcquit  95 24-New Era T             24.15

  2  4577 Tate, Breanna       95 15-Training              24.44

  3  4842 Ray, Shannon        95 24-New Era T             24.67

  4  4585 Weakley, De'Airis   95 15-Training              24.81

  5  4578 Tate, Deanna        95 15-Training              24.86

  6  4574 Pate, Janel         96 15-Training              25.31

  7  4333 Boone, Katharine    96 09-Us Elite              25.41

  8  2916 Henderson, Ashley   96 24-Youth X-P             25.43

 

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4789 Lewis, Kyla         96 24-Mississip             56.72q  1

  2  4831 Harris, Keterra     96 24-New Era T             57.44q  2

  3  2717 Mattix, Mercedes    96 Unattached               57.78q  1

  4  4779 Carbo, Jolie        95 24-Mississip             57.96q  2

  5  4707 Coleman, Imani      96 24-Gulf Coas             59.19q  1

  6  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             59.67q  1

  7  4580 Thompson, Rylee     95 15-Training              59.91q  1

  8  4495 Taylor, Jasmine     95 15-Memphis H           1:00.00q  1

  9  4344 Sanford, Sarah      96 09-Us Elite            1:00.63   1

 10  4047 Bojang, Namena      96 09-Alabama T           1:04.00   2

 11  4459 Green, Najee        96 15-Memphis H           1:04.62   2

 12  4101 Boykins, Jamira     96 09-Gulf Coas           1:04.99   2

 13  4054 Elliott, Lelia      95 09-Alabama T           1:06.71   1

 

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4831 Harris, Keterra     96 24-New Era T             56.86

  2  4789 Lewis, Kyla         96 24-Mississip             57.09

  3  2717 Mattix, Mercedes    96 Unattached               57.83

  4  4779 Carbo, Jolie        95 24-Mississip             58.20

  5  4707 Coleman, Imani      96 24-Gulf Coas             58.96

  6  4495 Taylor, Jasmine     95 15-Memphis H             59.76

  7  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H           1:00.36

 

Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4340 Lyle, Veronica      96 09-Us Elite            2:16.86   2

  2  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H           2:22.68   2

  3  4580 Thompson, Rylee     95 15-Training            2:23.93   2

  4  2808 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 24-Spar TC             2:31.02   2

  5  4869 Rushford, Jacqueli  96 24-New Heigh           2:33.39   2

  6  4921 Rogers, Danielle    95 24-Progressi           2:46.67   2

  7  4156 Smith, Kaylei       96 09-Mobile Ci           2:54.43   1

  8  2860 Handley, Rolisha    96 24-United So           3:07.56   1

  9  4146 Harris, Brittany    95 09-Mobile Ci           3:15.02   1

 

Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2722 Ringle, Alison      95 Unattached             4:48.91

  2  2808 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 24-Spar TC             5:23.08

  3  2761 Olandt, Aubrey      96 Unattached             5:29.29

 

Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2722 Ringle, Alison      95 Unattached            10:38.21

  2  4266 Millsaps, Sierra    96 09-Track Ala          11:07.13

  3  2761 Olandt, Aubrey      96 Unattached            11:57.26

 

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  2761 Olandt, Aubrey      96 Unattached             8:43.53

  2  2919 White, J'Lessia     96 24-Youth X-P          10:58.00

 

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4844 Richardson, Bryian  95 24-New Era T             14.32q  1

  2  4673 Jupiter, Ka'lynn    95 24-Future TC             14.55q  2

  3  4344 Sanford, Sarah      96 09-Us Elite              15.08q  1

  4  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             15.14q  2

  5  4683 Woods, Stevie       96 24-Future TC             15.63q  1

  6  4769 Qualls, Khadijah    96 24-Mississip             15.71q  2

  7  2918 Tillman, Zaria      96 24-Youth X-P             16.05q  1

  8  4329 Smith, Ayriona      96 09-Tuscaloos             17.75q  2

  9  4324 Irby, Deondra       96 09-Tuscaloos             17.76   1

 10  4610 Watts, Jasmine      95 15-Ussaa Hea             21.75   1

 11  4124 Trammell, Brianca   95 09-Huntsvill             22.19   2

 

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4844 Richardson, Bryian  95 24-New Era T             14.34

  2  4673 Jupiter, Ka'lynn    95 24-Future TC             14.41

  3  4344 Sanford, Sarah      96 09-Us Elite              15.05

  4  4769 Qualls, Khadijah    96 24-Mississip             15.39

  5  4683 Woods, Stevie       96 24-Future TC             15.44

  6  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             15.48

  7  2918 Tillman, Zaria      96 24-Youth X-P             15.89

  8  4329 Smith, Ayriona      96 09-Tuscaloos             16.98

 

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  4844 Richardson, Bryian  95 24-New Era T           1:01.07   2

  2  4673 Jupiter, Ka'lynn    95 24-Future TC           1:02.28   2

  3  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci           1:05.08   2

  4  2918 Tillman, Zaria      96 24-Youth X-P           1:07.92   2

  5  4781 Foster, Dasia       96 24-Mississip           1:09.37   2

  6  4234 Anderson, Caitlin   96 09-Track Ala           1:12.20   1

  7  4047 Bojang, Namena      96 09-Alabama T           1:13.04   1

  8  4124 Trammell, Brianca   95 09-Huntsvill           1:17.51   1

  9  4610 Watts, Jasmine      95 15-Ussaa Hea           1:21.38   1

 

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 24-New Era TC  'A'                                    45.26

     1) 4817 Brisco, Mikiah 96          2) 4831 Harris, Keterra 96

     3) 4832 Henderson, Nicole 95       4) 4833 Hobbs, Aleia 96

     5) 4842 Ray, Shannon 95            6) 4846 Stalbert, Marcquita 95

  2 15-Training Ground TC  'A'                            46.19

     1) 4574 Pate, Janel 96             2) 4577 Tate, Breanna 95

     3) 4578 Tate, Deanna 95            4) 4585 Weakley, De'Airis 95

  3 24-New Era TC  'B'                                    47.87

     1) 4816 Beverly, Takyra 95         2) 4823 Campbell, Mikaela 96

     3)                                 4) 4839 McKinley, D'Lacia 95

     5) 4844 Richardson, Bryiana 95     6) 4848 Stewart, Sydney 96

  4 09-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                                 48.38

     1) 4333 Boone, Katharine 96        2) 4340 Lyle, Veronica 96

     3) 4344 Sanford, Sarah 96          4) 4346 Sims, Brianna 95

  5 15-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           48.74

     1) 4373 Davis, Kiana 96            2) 4389 Jones, Chancis 95

     3) 4392 Lansden, Destinee 94       4)

     5) 4398 McClendon, Amanda 95       6)

 

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 15-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:54.49

     1) 4550 Alexander, Saavon 94       2) 4574 Pate, Janel 96

     3) 4577 Tate, Breanna 95           4) 4578 Tate, Deanna 95

     5) 4580 Thompson, Rylee 95         6) 4585 Weakley, De'Airis 95

  2 24-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      3:54.51

     1) 4779 Carbo, Jolie 95            2) 4781 Foster, Dasia 96

     3) 4789 Lewis, Kyla 96             4) 4796 Shirley, Porsha 96

     5) 4798 Stover, Destane 95         6)

  3 09-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                               4:01.32

     1) 4333 Boone, Katharine 96        2) 4340 Lyle, Veronica 96

     3) 4344 Sanford, Sarah 96          4) 4346 Sims, Brianna 95

     5) 4347 Smith, Caitland 96         6)

  4 24-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:05.47

     1) 4831 Harris, Keterra 96         2) 4832 Henderson, Nicole 95

     3) 4842 Ray, Shannon 95            4) 4844 Richardson, Bryiana 95

     5) 4846 Stalbert, Marcquita 95     6) 4848 Stewart, Sydney 96

  5 24-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  4:07.68

     1) 2860 Handley, Rolisha 96        2) 2893 Row, Tylor 96

     3) 2895 Semien, Precious 95        4) 2898 Thompson, Kayla 94

 

Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 09-Track Alabama  'A'                              11:59.56

     1) 4234 Anderson, Caitlin 96       2) 4247 Hansen, Victoria 95

     3) 4266 Millsaps, Sierra 96        4) 4276 Shelley, Ashley 94

 

Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             1.50m    4-11.00

 

Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4860 Daigle, Bailey      96 24-New Heigh             3.50m   11-05.75

  2  4711 Martinez, Addison   94 24-Gulf Coas             3.35m   10-11.75

  3  4859 Courtois, Jordan    96 24-New Heigh            J3.35m   10-11.75

  4  4055 Failing, Kirsten    95 09-Alabama T             3.20m   10-06.00

  4  2962 McCormick, Carrie   95 24-The Vault             3.20m   10-06.00

  6  4001 Brutkiewicz, Rose   96 09-Aerial As            J3.20m   10-06.00

  6  4002 Dressler, Caitlyn   96 09-Aerial As            J3.20m   10-06.00

  8  4005 Wiggins, Christina  95 09-Aerial As             3.05m   10-00.00

  9  4869 Rushford, Jacqueli  96 24-New Heigh            J3.05m   10-00.00

 10  2702 Baudoin, Kristen    94 Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00

 11  4003 James, Megan        95 09-Aerial As             2.90m    9-06.25

 12  4218 Pfitzer, Bekah      96 09-Peak Athl             2.75m    9-00.25

 

Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2845 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 24-United So             5.38m   17-08.00

  2  2918 Tillman, Zaria      96 24-Youth X-P             5.32m   17-05.50

  3  4839 McKinley, D'Lacia   95 24-New Era T             5.10m   16-08.75

  4  4769 Qualls, Khadijah    96 24-Mississip             5.04m   16-06.50

  5  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             4.93m   16-02.25

  6  4234 Anderson, Caitlin   96 09-Track Ala             4.71m   15-05.50

  7  4426 Alexander, Heavenl  96 15-Continent             4.69m   15-04.75

  8  4324 Irby, Deondra       96 09-Tuscaloos             4.34m   14-03.00

  9  4205 Winslow, Adrian     96 09-Montgomer             4.08m   13-04.75

 10  4495 Taylor, Jasmine     95 15-Memphis H             3.84m   12-07.25

 11  4182 Exford, Ronterika   96 09-Montgomer             3.76m   12-04.00

 --  4121 Leamon, Grace       95 09-Huntsvill              FOUL

 

Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4389 Jones, Chancis      95 15-Chattanoo            11.57m   37-11.50

  2  2918 Tillman, Zaria      96 24-Youth X-P            11.27m   36-11.75

  3  2916 Henderson, Ashley   96 24-Youth X-P            10.63m   34-10.50

  4  4324 Irby, Deondra       96 09-Tuscaloos            10.56m   34-07.75

  5  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent            10.44m   34-03.00

  6  2845 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 24-United So            10.33m   33-10.75

  7  2854 Etienne, Kaysha     95 24-United So            10.19m   33-05.25

  8  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             9.90m   32-05.75

 

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2811 Waln, Shelbie       96 24-Spar TC              12.18m   39-11.50

  2  2876 Mayes, Michelle     95 24-United So            10.17m   33-04.50

  3  4972 Davis, Mariah       95 24-South Exp            10.16m   33-04.00

  4  2955 Yawn, Robin         94 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50

  5  4804 Williams, Keiosha   96 24-Mississip             8.93m   29-03.75

  6  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             8.56m   28-01.00

  7  4207 Miller, Sarah       96 09-North Ala             8.19m   26-10.50

 

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached              41.32m     135-07

  2  4972 Davis, Mariah       95 24-South Exp            31.79m     104-03

  3  2955 Yawn, Robin         94 Unattached              30.83m     101-02

  4  5003 Lavielle, Meredith  96 Unattached              30.52m     100-01

  5  2876 Mayes, Michelle     95 24-United So            30.07m      98-08

  6  2811 Waln, Shelbie       96 24-Spar TC              28.74m      94-03

  7  4150 Leslie, Jasmine     96 09-Mobile Ci            25.79m      84-07

  8  2849 Danna, Madison      96 24-United So            22.63m      74-03

 

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  2732 Wales, Rebekah      95 Unattached              45.33m     148-09

  2  4885 Clark, Kristen      96 24-Peak Perf            40.87m     134-01

  3  2955 Yawn, Robin         94 Unattached              34.95m     114-08

  4  2876 Mayes, Michelle     95 24-United So            27.80m      91-02

  5  2849 Danna, Madison      96 24-United So            27.49m      90-02

  6  4150 Leslie, Jasmine     96 09-Mobile Ci            21.96m      72-00

 

Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1  4972 Davis, Mariah       95 24-South Exp            27.96m      91-09

  2  4886 Cohenour, Haley     95 24-Peak Perf            27.59m      90-06

  3  2876 Mayes, Michelle     95 24-United So            20.57m      67-06

  4  2849 Danna, Madison      96 24-United So            20.30m      66-07

  5  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So            17.79m      58-04

 

Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent              4086

  2  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci              3848

  3  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached                3525

  4  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp              3370

  5  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H              3045

  6  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So              2357

  7  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T              1830

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             15.02   2    839

  2  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             15.81   1    738

  3  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             17.02   2    594

  4  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached               17.28   1    565

  5  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             19.53   1    342

  6  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             21.73   1    175

  7  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T             21.85   2    167

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             1.63m    5-04.25    771

  2  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512

  2  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  4  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  5  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  6  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  6  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25    480

  2  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             9.12m   29-11.25    472

  3  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             9.08m   29-09.50    469

  4  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             7.75m   25-05.25    383

  5  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             7.34m   24-01.00    357

  6  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             7.32m   24-00.25    356

  7  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T             6.47m   21-02.75    301

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             25.54     838

  2  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             26.23     777

  3  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             28.09     624

  4  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached               28.20     615

  5  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             28.36     603

  6  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             32.67     312

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci             4.54m   14-10.75    438

  2  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent             4.49m   14-08.75    426

  3  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp             4.47m   14-08.00    421

  4  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    391

  5  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So             3.78m   12-05.00    259

  5  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H             3.78m   12-05.00    259

  7  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T             3.63m   11-11.00    227

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp            27.27m      89-06    425

  2  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So            25.94m      85-01    400

  3  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached              22.90m      75-01    343

  4  4450 Butler, Adria       95 15-Memphis H            21.76m      71-05    322

  5  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent            21.09m      69-02    309

  6  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H            19.85m      65-01    286

  7  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci            19.82m      65-00    286

  8  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T            18.92m      62-01    269

 

Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  4018 Ebert, Brandee      95 09-Alabama H           2:24.53     763

  2  4431 Fairrow-Davis, Pai  95 15-Continent           2:28.78     708

  3  2734 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Unattached             2:36.04     619

  4  4154 Pettway, Yasmin     96 09-Mobile Ci           2:39.45     579

  5  2826 Ross, Charliesia    96 24-Top Gun T           2:45.92     507

  6  4969 Charles, Dominitra  96 24-South Exp           2:48.95     475

  7  2900 Tillery, Lindsey    96 24-United So           3:09.49     282

 

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4196 Simmons, Mike       95 09-Montgomer             10.96q  2

  2  4186 Johnson, Travis     95 09-Montgomer             10.97q  2

  3  4415 Taylor, Patrick     95 15-Chattanoo             11.07q  2

  4  2911 Woods, Henry        95 24-United So             11.13q  2

  5  4569 Hill, Treydonte     95 15-Training              11.17q  1

  6  2719 Moses, Joseph       95 Unattached               11.18q  1

  7  4982 Nettles, Darrell    95 24-South Exp             11.26q  1

  8  4744 Wilson, Donterriou  95 24-Massey Mi             11.27q  2

  9  4334 Ceneus, Randall     96 09-Us Elite              11.36   1

 10  4558 Ayanlowo, David     96 15-Training              11.39   1

 11  4537 Owens, Jonathan     95 15-Track Unl             11.50   1

 12  4341 Mines, Devon        96 09-Us Elite              11.72   2

 13  4339 Lewis, Terry        96 09-Us Elite              12.05   2

 14  4108 Franks, Terrow      95 09-Gulf Coas             12.36   1

 

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4196 Simmons, Mike       95 09-Montgomer             10.81

  2  4186 Johnson, Travis     95 09-Montgomer             10.90

  3  4569 Hill, Treydonte     95 15-Training              10.96

  4  2719 Moses, Joseph       95 Unattached               11.05

  5  4415 Taylor, Patrick     95 15-Chattanoo             11.06

  6  2911 Woods, Henry        95 24-United So             11.18

  7  4982 Nettles, Darrell    95 24-South Exp             11.37

  8  4744 Wilson, Donterriou  95 24-Massey Mi             11.38

 

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  4196 Simmons, Mike       95 09-Montgomer             21.48q  1

  2  4770 Smith, Terrell      94 24-Mississip             21.70q  1

  3  4186 Johnson, Travis     95 09-Montgomer             21.75q  2

  4  4799 Taylor, Charles     95 24-Mississip             22.19q  2

  5  4767 Perryman, Ja'Darri  96 24-Mississip             22.34q  2

  6  4446 Robinson, James     96 15-Memphis B             22.58q  1

  7  4415 Taylor, Patrick     95 15-Chattanoo             22.58q  2

  8  4941 Housley, Nicholas   96 24-River Cit             22.59q  1

  9  4334 Ceneus, Randall     96 09-Us Elite              22.68   1

 10  4569 Hill, Treydonte     95 15-Training              22.71   1

 11  2719 Moses, Joseph       95 Unattached               23.01   2

 12  4341 Mines, Devon        96 09-Us Elite              23.06   2

 13  4339 Lewis, Terry        96 09-Us Elite              24.06   1

 

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4770 Smith, Terrell      94 24-Mississip             21.50

  2  4196 Simmons, Mike       95 09-Montgomer             21.54

  3  4186 Johnson, Travis     95 09-Montgomer             22.02

  4  4799 Taylor, Charles     95 24-Mississip             22.16

  5  4767 Perryman, Ja'Darri  96 24-Mississip             22.40

  6  4446 Robinson, James     96 15-Memphis B             22.63

  7  4941 Housley, Nicholas   96 24-River Cit             22.66

 

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2809 Taylor, Anthony     94 24-Spar TC               48.76q  1

  1  4334 Ceneus, Randall     96 09-Us Elite              48.76q  1

  3  4573 Martin, Justin      95 15-Training              49.12q  2

  4  4767 Perryman, Ja'Darri  96 24-Mississip             50.26q  1

  5  4546 Walker, Christophe  94 15-Track Unl             50.39q  2

  6  4526 Cunningham, Fredri  95 15-Track Unl             50.62q  2

  7  4799 Taylor, Charles     95 24-Mississip             50.64q  1

  8  4906 Waters, Juston      96 24-Peak Perf             51.08q  2

  9  4056 Fletcher, Devonte   95 09-Alabama T             51.48   2

 10  4446 Robinson, James     96 15-Memphis B             51.70   1

 11  4075 Clarkson, Tremayne  95 09-Club Elit             51.91   1

 12  4078 Hurley, Shawn       95 09-Club Elit             53.12   2

 13  4339 Lewis, Terry        96 09-Us Elite              53.94   1

 14  4768 Prentiss, Marquis   95 24-Mississip             55.21   2

 

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  2809 Taylor, Anthony     94 24-Spar TC               48.08

  2  4573 Martin, Justin      95 15-Training              48.56

  3  4526 Cunningham, Fredri  95 15-Track Unl             50.38

  4  4546 Walker, Christophe  94 15-Track Unl             50.40

  5  4334 Ceneus, Randall     96 09-Us Elite              50.99

  6  4767 Perryman, Ja'Darri  96 24-Mississip             51.01

  7  4799 Taylor, Charles     95 24-Mississip             52.05

  8  4906 Waters, Juston      96 24-Peak Perf             52.30

 

Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2715 Jones, Alex         95 Unattached             1:58.67   2

  2  4607 Talley, Dayshawn    95 15-Ussaa Hea           1:59.65   2

  3  4776 Austin, Joshua      96 24-Mississip           2:03.41   2

  4  4784 Hampton, Darrion    96 24-Mississip           2:04.53   2

  5  4681 Williams, John      94 24-Future TC           2:05.67   2

  6  4604 Sanders, Bashon     96 15-Ussaa Hea           2:06.16   1

  7  4040 Williams, Joerell   95 09-Alabama H           2:07.68   1

  8  4915 Pulliam, Jacob      96 24-Pearl TC            2:07.82   2

  9  4305 Hankins, Quillan    96 09-Tri-City            2:09.44   1

 10  4084 Mckenzie, Jamez     95 09-Club Elit           2:13.07   2

 11  4074 Childress, Reginal  96 09-Club Elit           2:19.72   1

 

Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4776 Austin, Joshua      96 24-Mississip           4:20.87

  2  4782 Franklin, Eclesius  95 24-Mississip           4:21.77

  3  4604 Sanders, Bashon     96 15-Ussaa Hea           4:22.86

  4  2781 Fleming, Jalen      95 24-Spar TC             4:30.78

  5  4728 Dugas, Nicholas     96 24-Louisiana           4:30.80

  6  4074 Childress, Reginal  96 09-Club Elit           4:35.67

  7  4532 Jefferson, Christo  95 15-Track Unl           4:51.01

  8  4141 Beard, Darrius      95 09-Mobile Ci           5:01.24

 --  2745 Patton, James       96 Unattached                 DNF

 

Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4782 Franklin, Eclesius  95 24-Mississip           9:51.11

  2  4532 Jefferson, Christo  95 15-Track Unl          10:22.92

  3  4806 Brown, Rachaud      96 24-Ms Youth           10:34.15

  4  2952 Taylor, David       96 Unattached            10:49.51

  5  4141 Beard, Darrius      95 09-Mobile Ci          11:47.06

  6  4734 Carter, Jimmon      96 24-Massey Mi          11:52.07

 

Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1  4974 Holden, Britt       96 24-South Exp          24:29.98

 

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2774 Boyd, Christopher   95 24-Spar TC               15.20q  1

  2  4591 Batey, Ashton       96 15-Ussaa Hea             15.45q  1

  3  4814 Montgomery, Victor  96 24-Ms Youth              15.54q  1

  4  4445 Crenshaw, Christia  96 15-Memphis B             15.63q  2

  5  2759 Mclin, Troy         96 Unattached               15.64q  2

  6  4081 Knight, Christian   94 09-Club Elit             15.73q  1

  7  4982 Nettles, Darrell    95 24-South Exp             15.74q  2

  8  4975 Hughes, Tyler       95 24-South Exp             15.84q  2

  9  4327 Richardson, Ryan    94 09-Tuscaloos             16.15   1

 10  4540 Shields, Johnny     95 15-Track Unl             16.37   1

 11  2905 Westly, Tony        94 24-United So             16.49   2

 

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Finals

  1  4975 Hughes, Tyler       95 24-South Exp             14.98

  2  2774 Boyd, Christopher   95 24-Spar TC               15.02

  3  4814 Montgomery, Victor  96 24-Ms Youth              15.06

  4  4982 Nettles, Darrell    95 24-South Exp             15.39

  5  2759 Mclin, Troy         96 Unattached               15.55

  6  4445 Crenshaw, Christia  96 15-Memphis B             15.99

  7  4081 Knight, Christian   94 09-Club Elit             19.82

 --  4591 Batey, Ashton       96 15-Ussaa Hea                DQ

 

Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2759 Mclin, Troy         96 Unattached               57.48q  2

  2  4814 Montgomery, Victor  96 24-Ms Youth              58.16q  2

  3  2774 Boyd, Christopher   95 24-Spar TC               58.24q  1

  4  4445 Crenshaw, Christia  96 15-Memphis B             58.48q  2

  5  4081 Knight, Christian   94 09-Club Elit             59.46q  1

  6  4318 Williams, Swanagan  96 09-Tri-City            1:00.62q  2

  7  4540 Shields, Johnny     95 15-Track Unl           1:01.23q  1

  8  2905 Westly, Tony        94 24-United So           1:04.45q  2