Future Track Club - Phone: 225-288-9434

Documents & Downloads


FT Registration Form


USA TF Membership


Physical Form


MAKE A DONATION




PAY FEES


fees









RECENT POSTS   


Results from May 20th meet at Scotlandville High School


Roadrunners meet information for May 27 in new orleans


coach ellis wins indoor and outdoor state championships at Brusly High


Maerys Breaks nicholls state school record at southland conference meet


Meet schedule for Saturday May 20 @ Scotlandivlle High School


2017 Tentative Schedule


2015 LHSAA Outdoor Championship


Former FTC Athletes Cross Another Finish Line


FTC Family Attended Services for April Tasker


FTC Mourns the Loss of April Tasker


Coach Landry Elected 3rd Vice President


FTC Athletes Set New Club Records


Maerys Joseph Won First Individual Title at 1A State Meet


Randy Carter Jr. named outstanding performer in Class C


Future TC members shine at State Meet


2014 Schedule


2013 USATF Region VI Junior Olympics Results


2014 Junior olympic site


2013 USATF Southern Association Junior Olympics Results


USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships


GKD Open Results


WEDDING BELLS


GKD Challenge Results


USATF Southern Association Championship Results


Southern Association Championship Results


Anderson walks stage!!!


Faith Track Meet Results


New Iberia Meet Results- May 25 2013


Elphage walks stage


Johnson Wins SWAC CHampionship


Moore Signs track scholarship with Xavier LA.


Lewis Signs with Nicholls State University


Future Track Club Members Shine Again at the State Championship Meet 2013


Jupiter Signs with LSU


Pre-Season Parents' Meeting Scheduled


Latisha Watson Signs Track and field scholarship


Future Track club members shine at state track and field championships


Updates on current and former athletes


2011 All metro team announced


Future Track Club Members Sign College Scholarships


Future track club members perform well during the district, regional and state meets with their respective schools


Future Track Club Members Stand Out at High School State Indoor Meet







       TOP PERFORMANCE


ARCHIVE



POSTS SEARCH


Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
 Finals
   1 Williams, Noelle             Basic R to J             16.54   2
   2 Walker, Reilly               Road Runners             16.74   2
   3 Ford, Ka'Janea               Road Runners             16.89   1
   4 Wilson, Janae                Future Track             16.91   2
   5 Helaire, Nadiya              Nrpd Natural             17.20   2
   6 Thyssen, Trinitee            Future Track             17.36   1
   7 Mason, Nariya                Road Runners             17.36   1
   8 Truett, Katie                Future Track             18.22   2
 
 Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Brown, Dremarious            Nrpd Natural             15.62   3
   2 Price, Cambren               Greater King             15.66   2
   3 Franklin, DeAndre            Road Runners             15.94   1
   4 Porche, Colin                Road Runners             16.05   1
   5 Johnson, Requan              Road Runners             16.23   1
   6 Dunn, Marcus                 Future Track             16.47   3
   7 Scott, Tahir                 Road Runners             16.57   2
   8 Johnson, Jayden              Nrpd Natural             16.64   1
   9 Polete-Ortiz, Jasiel         Basic R to J             16.96   3
  10 Jupiter, Zhakeny             Future Track             17.25   3
  11 Leflore, Kelvin              Road Runners             17.54   3
  12 Bass, Garry                  Sprint Nola              18.11   2
  13 Wade, Ja'Von                 Faith Track              18.13   1
  14 Johnson, Roman               Greater King             19.02   3
  15 Lewis, Camden                Future Track             19.76   2
 
 Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Hinton, Kambrei              Road Runners             14.43   2
   2 Williams, Bryonne            Road Runners             15.33   2
   3 Minor, Kaelah                Southwest Mi             15.36   2
   4 Guyton, Madison              Road Runners             15.43   3
   5 Johnson, Nikiyah             Faith Track              15.86   3
   6 Davis, Kya                   Future Track             16.01   3
   7 Morrise, Teja                Future Track             16.64   2
   8 Burks, Nyvea                 Future Track             16.81   1
   9 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi          Basic R to J             16.91   3
  10 Blount, Asyia                Sprint Nola              17.01   3
  11 Howell, Laila                Future Track             17.15   3
  12 Nelson, Mckinzey             Future Track             17.43   2
  13 Hardwell, Kimora             Nrpd Natural             17.50   1
  14 Anderson, Shaniyah           Future Track             17.93   2
  15 Garrison, Nadjah             Road Runners             18.62   3
 
 Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Hardy, Camren                Sprint Nola              13.62   2
   2 Miles, Jeremiah              Nrpd Natural             13.70   2
   3 Jenkins, Kevin               Road Runners             14.50   1
   4 Helaire, Naiim               Nrpd Natural             14.85   2
   5 Jupiter, Zhavier             Future Track             14.87   2
   6 Mitchell, Skylor             Future Track             14.91   2
   7 Dartez, Daniel               Vermillion T             15.01   1
   8 Lawrence, Joshua             Sprint Nola              15.31   1
   9 Johnson, Rychon              Road Runners             16.39   1
  10 Butler, Kylon                Future Track             16.81   2
  11 Snowden, Deston              Faith Track              16.86   1
  12 Butler, Kadon                Future Track             17.52   2
  13 Torrence, Jaron              Road Runners             17.76   2
  14 Hayes, Jordan                Faith Track              19.76   1
 
 Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Byrd, Kevell                 Road Runners             12.90   2
   2 Pitcher, Jessica             Future Track             13.36   2
   3 Williams, Megan              Future Track             13.98   2
   4 Johnson, Kaelyn              Greater King             14.23   2
   5 Wells, Bethany               Unattached               14.27   1
   6 Dupree, Leah                 Future Track             14.66   1
   7 Gedward, Alayah              Future Track             15.02   1
   8 Kelly, Jahnaya               Faith Track              15.40   2
   9 Smith, Analeah               Greater King             15.57   2
  10 Wells, Kennedy               Sprint Nola              15.92   2
  11 Leflore, Kelda               Road Runners             16.59   1
 
 Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Bradley, Trenton             Nrpd Natural             12.11   2
   2 Smith, Daeriq                Nrpd Natural             12.67   2
   3 Wells, Patrick               Unattached               13.45   2
   4 Williams, Terence            Future Track             13.57   1
   5 Paul, Darrion                Future Track             13.97   2
   6 Howard, Chris                Nrpd Natural             14.51   1
   7 Granger, Seth                Swla Homesch             14.99   2
   8 Canada, Chase                Road Runners             15.04   1
   9 Smalls, Davon                Faith Track              16.23   1
  10 Trahan, Andrew               Future Track             20.06   2
  10 Kendrick, Rochon             Road Runners             20.06   2
 
 Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Walker, Raghan               Future Track             13.48
   2 Mcmurray, Kimberly           Nrpd Natural             13.64
   3 Harris, India                Faith Track              14.44
   4 Scott, Camryn                Nrpd Natural             14.79
   5 Richard, Laureal             Greater King             15.87
 
 Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Whitaker, Lejon              Nrpd Natural             12.10
   2 Gilmore, Jr., Jarvis         Road Runners             12.46
 
 Event 11  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Sewell, CeNequal             Basic R to J             12.62
 
 Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mosley, Kristian             Sprint Nola              11.10
   2 Rolland, Donovan             Road Runners             11.23
   3 Coleman, Harrison            Sprint Nola              11.50
   4 Williams, Samuel             Westside Str             12.57
 
 Event 14  100 Meter Dash OPEN/MASTERS Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 howell, renard               Unattached               10.70
   2 Bell, Jailen                 Sprint Nola              11.20
   3 Batton, Da'Vaughn            Westside Str             11.97
 
 Event 17  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Truett, Katie                Future Track             34.93   2
   2 Ford, Ka'Janea               Road Runners             35.05   1
   3 Walker, Reilly               Road Runners             35.64   2
   4 Williams, Noelle             Basic R to J             35.67   2
   5 Mason, Nariya                Road Runners             36.58   1
   6 Thyssen, Trinitee            Future Track             36.69   1
   7 Helaire, Nadiya              Nrpd Natural             37.88   1
   8 Wilson, Janae                Future Track             39.14   2
   9 Harris, Jermiyah             Faith Track              39.95   2
 
 Event 18  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Price, Cambren               Greater King             31.37   1
   2 Brown, Dremarious            Nrpd Natural             31.83   1
   3 Franklin, DeAndre            Road Runners             32.07   1
   4 Harris, Jermel               Faith Track              32.50   1
   5 Thompson, Michael            Faith Track              32.91   2
   6 Scott, Tahir                 Road Runners             34.12   2
   7 Dunn, Marcus                 Future Track             34.25   2
   8 Polete-Ortiz, Jasiel         Basic R to J             34.89   3
   9 Bass, Garry                  Sprint Nola              35.09   3
  10 Burks, Noah                  Future Track             35.11   2
  11 Gardner, Jhi'Kenneth         Faith Track              35.26   3
  12 Johnson, Jayden              Nrpd Natural             35.39   2
  13 Johnson, Jr., Nickey         Faith Track              35.57   3
  14 Porche, Colin                Road Runners             35.59   1
  15 Swinney Jr., Brian           Road Runners             37.81   3
  16 Leflore, Kelvin              Road Runners             38.25   2
  17 Jupiter, Zhakeny             Future Track             39.77   3
  18 Wade, Ja'Von                 Faith Track              40.41   3
  19 Johnson, Requan              Road Runners             41.12   2
  20 Lewis, Camden                Future Track             41.13   1
  21 Johnson, William             Nrpd Natural             48.68   3
 
 Event 19  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Deterville, Reagan           Sprint Nola              28.96   3
   2 Hinton, Kambrei              Road Runners             29.87   1
   3 Minor, Kaelah                Southwest Mi             31.14   2
   4 Thomas, Laila                Southwest Mi             31.18   3
   5 Sample, Chasity              Greater King             31.75   2
   6 Guyton, Madison              Road Runners             32.69   1
   7 Helaire, Nyla                Nrpd Natural             33.27   3
   8 Williams, Bryonne            Road Runners             33.38   1
   9 Burks, Nyvea                 Future Track             35.11   2
  10 Morrise, Teja                Future Track             35.18   1
  11 Anderson, Shaniyah           Future Track             35.63   2
  12 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi          Basic R to J             35.78   3
  13 Davis, Kya                   Future Track             36.61   2
  14 Johnson, Nikiyah             Faith Track              36.70   3
  15 Hardwell, Kimora             Nrpd Natural             38.89   1
  16 Johnson, Selah               Unattached               39.32   1
 
 Event 20  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Miles, Jeremiah              Nrpd Natural             28.06   2
   2 Hardy, Camren                Sprint Nola              29.42   2
   3 Jenkins, Kevin               Road Runners             29.50   2
   4 Jupiter, Zhavier             Future Track             31.14   2
   5 Helaire, Naiim               Nrpd Natural             31.37   1
   6 Mitchell, Skylor             Future Track             31.78   2
   7 Lawrence, Joshua             Sprint Nola              32.07   1
   8 Johnson, Rychon              Road Runners             33.93   2
   9 Baptiste, Xavier             Faith Track              34.08   2
  10 Butler, Kylon                Future Track             34.75   1
  11 Snowden, Deston              Faith Track              37.62   2
  12 Butler, Kadon                Future Track             39.57   1
  13 Hayes, Jordan                Faith Track              42.80   1
 
 Event 21  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Byrd, Kevell                 Road Runners             27.34   2
   2 Johnson, Kaelyn              Greater King             28.15   1
   3 Williams, Megan              Future Track             28.34   2
   4 Beard, Orsciana              Greater King             30.21   2
   5 Wright, Ronye'               Road Runners             30.41   1
   6 Wells, Treasure              Unattached               30.89   2
   7 Wells, Bethany               Unattached               30.99   1
   8 Gedward, Alayah              Future Track             31.09   2
   9 Kelly, Jahnaya               Faith Track              32.75   1
  10 Leflore, Kelda               Road Runners             33.63   1
  11 Pearson, Chelsea             Greater King             34.53   2
  12 Smith, Analeah               Greater King             35.49   2
 
 Event 22  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dunn, Kyron                  Nrpd Natural             25.13   2
   2 Brown, Dequan                Road Runners             25.68   1
   3 King, Reginald               Faith Track              25.75   1
   4 Smith, Daeriq                Nrpd Natural             26.09   1
   5 Wells, Patrick               Unattached               27.73   2
   6 Robinson, Kentrell           Faith Track              28.00   2
   7 Paul, Darrion                Future Track             28.17   2
   8 Sowell, Demarion             Nrpd Natural             28.64   1
   9 Johnson, Cameron             Faith Track              30.51   2
  10 Kendrick, Rochon             Road Runners             31.40   2
  11 Canada, Chase                Road Runners             31.92   1
  12 Kelly, Jahcarius             Faith Track              36.85   1
  13 Sellers, Travon              Faith Track              37.38   2
  14 Smalls, Davon                Faith Track              37.47   1
 
 Event 23  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Myles, Alacia                Sprint Nola              26.24   2
   2 Mcmurray, Kimberly           Nrpd Natural             27.98   1
   3 Walker, Raghan               Future Track             28.64   2
   4 Slack, Aliyah                Road Runners             28.71   1
   5 Jordan, Jermireya            Future Track             28.86   2
   6 Session, Sierra              Sprint Nola              29.03   2
   7 Harris, India                Faith Track              30.34   1
 
 Event 24  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Davison, Brandon             Road Runners             24.56
   2 Whitaker, Lejon              Nrpd Natural             24.87
   3 Travis, Isiah                Road Runners             25.08
   4 Gilmore, Jr., Jarvis         Road Runners             25.48
 
 Event 25  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Sewell, CeNequal             Basic R to J             25.73
   2 James, Marshelle             Southwest Mi             25.82
   3 Felder, Shayla               Southwest Mi             25.87
 
 Event 26  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Mosley, Kristian             Sprint Nola              21.97   2
   2 Coleman, Harrison            Sprint Nola              23.09   2
   3 Rolland, Donovan             Road Runners             23.42   2
   4 Walker IV, Joseph            Road Runners             23.55   1
   5 Sims, Rashad                 Faith Track              24.10   1
   6 Stuckey, Dwan                Nrpd Natural             25.04   2
   7 Burrell, John                Greater King             25.14   1
   8 Williams, Samuel             Westside Str             26.84   2
 
 Event 28  200 Meter Dash OPEN/MASTERS Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 howell, renard               Unattached               21.26
   2 Bell, Jailen                 Sprint Nola              22.82
   3 Batton, Da'Vaughn            Westside Str             23.79
   4 hirsch, alec                 Unattached               29.40
 
 Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Taylor, Joerdynn             Southwest Mi           2:04.49
 
 Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ingram, Sage                 Greater King           1:11.50   1
   2 Lawrence, Rion               Sprint Nola            1:19.84   2
   3 Harris, Jermel               Faith Track            1:23.50   1
   4 Thompson, Michael            Faith Track            1:23.60   1
   5 Swinney Jr., Brian           Road Runners           1:24.84   2
   6 Johnson, Jr., Nickey         Faith Track            1:30.60   1
   7 Gardner, Jhi'Kenneth         Faith Track            1:33.70   1
   8 McClain, Mychael             Faith Track            1:38.20   1
   9 Johnson, William             Nrpd Natural           1:51.60   2
 
 Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Thomas, Laila                Southwest Mi           1:11.36
 
 Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mack, Mason                  Faith Track            1:16.24
   2 Baptiste, Xavier             Faith Track            1:20.84
   3 Snowden, Deston              Faith Track            1:28.31
   4 Hayes, Jordan                Faith Track            1:32.79
 
 Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Byrd, Kevell                 Road Runners             58.51
   2 Wright, Ronye'               Road Runners           1:04.18
   3 Wells, Treasure              Unattached             1:08.48
   4 Kelly, Jahnaya               Faith Track            1:15.96
   5 Hardwell, Aaniyah            Nrpd Natural           1:18.10
   6 Manuel, Ijaelle              Nrpd Natural           1:21.41
 
 Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dunn, Kyron                  Nrpd Natural             55.61   1
   2 Brown, Dequan                Road Runners             56.45   1
   3 King, Reginald               Faith Track              56.52   1
   4 Chevis, Glenn                Road Runners             58.93   2
   5 Jones, Quincy                Southwest Mi           1:01.77   1
   6 Wells, Patrick               Unattached             1:01.90   2
   7 Sowell, Demarion             Nrpd Natural           1:02.00   2
   8 Robinson, Kentrell           Faith Track            1:06.50   1
   9 Johnson, Cameron             Faith Track            1:09.42   2
  10 Willett, Cooper              Swla Homesch           1:15.68   2
  11 Sellers, Travon              Faith Track            1:15.84   2
  12 Kelly, Jahcarius             Faith Track            1:29.60   2
  13 Smalls, Davon                Faith Track            1:38.37   2
 
 Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jordan, Jermireya            Future Track           1:04.90
   2 Slack, Aliyah                Road Runners           1:06.10
   3 Harris, India                Faith Track            1:15.50
 
 Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Davison, Brandon             Road Runners             54.25
   2 Travis, Isiah                Road Runners             55.42
   3 Brimsey, Tiya                Nrpd Natural           1:00.34
   4 Anderson, Derrick            Nrpd Natural           1:03.20
 
 Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 James, Marshelle             Southwest Mi           1:00.60
   2 Felder, Shayla               Southwest Mi           1:02.44
 
 Event 40  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Coleman, Harrison            Sprint Nola              50.65
   2 Walker IV, Joseph            Road Runners             50.83
   3 Sims, Rashad                 Faith Track              53.62
   4 Stuckey, Dwan                Nrpd Natural             55.24
 
 Event 47  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Beard, Orsciana              Greater King             15.60
   2 Pearson, Chelsea             Greater King             21.12
 
 Event 48  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Moses, Anthony               Nrpd Natural             15.84   15.835
   2 Dunn, Kyron                  Nrpd Natural             15.84   15.840
   3 Granger, Seth                Swla Homesch             21.90
 
 Event 65  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Williams, Noelle             Basic R to J           3:28.84
 
 Event 66  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Polete-Ortiz, Jasiel         Basic R to J           3:09.11
   2 Lawrence, Rion               Sprint Nola            3:24.28
   3 McClain, Jamie               Faith Track            4:08.22
 
 Event 67  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Polete-Ortiz, Naomi          Basic R to J           3:24.01
 
 Event 68  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Williams, Ashley             Greater King           2:39.66
   2 Mack, Mason                  Faith Track            3:13.28
 
 Event 69  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Wright, Ronye'               Road Runners           2:44.73
   2 Wells, Treasure              Unattached             2:57.68
   3 Manuel, Ijaelle              Nrpd Natural           2:57.91
   4 Hardwell, Aaniyah            Nrpd Natural           2:58.63
 
 Event 70  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Chevis, Glenn                Road Runners           2:26.41
   2 Simpson, Corey               Greater King           2:33.68
   3 Matthews Jr., Kendrick       Southwest Mi           2:34.78
 
 Event 72  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Davis, Chancellor            Nrpd Natural           2:30.09
   2 Brimsey, Tiya                Nrpd Natural           2:35.39
   3 Helaire, Naji                Nrpd Natural           2:44.99
 
 Event 74  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Sims, Rashad                 Faith Track            2:19.21
 
 Event 82  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Williams, Ashley             Greater King           5:33.87
 
 Event 83  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Hardwell, Aaniyah            Nrpd Natural           6:08.79
   2 Manuel, Ijaelle              Nrpd Natural           6:23.43
 
 Event 84  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Matthews Jr., Kendrick       Southwest Mi           5:12.13
 
 Event 86  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Brimsey, Tiya                Nrpd Natural           5:10.16
 
 Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Harris, Jermiyah             Faith Track           11:30.15
 
 Event 106  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 McClain, Mychael             Faith Track           11:30.08
   2 McClain, Jamie               Faith Track           13:38.31
 
 Event 119  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Brown, Khai                  Sprint Nola              3.07m   10-01.00
 
 Event 120  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Jasmine, Hovan               Sprint Nola              2.84m    9-04.00
   2 Sowell, Derrick              Nrpd Natural             1.98m    6-06.00
  -- Anderson, Dominick           Nrpd Natural                ND
 
 Event 121  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Walker, Reilly               Road Runners             2.94m    9-07.75
   2 Ford, Ka'Janea               Road Runners             2.60m    8-06.50
   3 Helaire, Nadiya              Nrpd Natural             2.03m    6-08.00
   4 Mason, Nariya                Road Runners             1.92m    6-03.75
 
 Event 122  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Franklin, DeAndre            Road Runners             3.41m   11-02.25
   2 Porche, Colin                Road Runners             3.00m    9-10.25
   3 Bass, Garry                  Sprint Nola              2.92m    9-07.00
  -- Swinney Jr., Brian           Road Runners                ND
 
 Event 123  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hinton, Kambrei              Road Runners             3.97m   13-00.25
   2 Guyton, Madison              Road Runners             3.85m   12-07.75
   3 Deterville, Reagan           Sprint Nola              3.76m   12-04.00
   4 Sample, Chasity              Greater King             3.68m   12-01.00
   5 Hardwell, Kimora             Nrpd Natural             2.90m    9-06.25
   6 Ivey, Amyrie                 Unattached               2.58m    8-05.75
 
 Event 124  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Dartez, Daniel               Vermillion T             4.38m   14-04.50
   2 Hardy, Camren                Sprint Nola              4.09m   13-05.00
 
 Event 125  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Beard, Orsciana              Greater King             4.85m   15-11.00
   2 Johnson, Kaelyn              Greater King             4.22m   13-10.25
   3 Wells, Treasure              Unattached               4.07m   13-04.25
   4 Smith, Analeah               Greater King             3.69m   12-01.25
 
 Event 126  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Moses, Anthony               Nrpd Natural             6.03m   19-09.50
   2 King, Reginald               Faith Track              5.58m   18-03.75
   3 Trahan, Andrew               Future Track             5.02m   16-05.75
   4 Sowell, Demarion             Nrpd Natural             4.87m   15-11.75
   5 Howard, Chris                Nrpd Natural             4.81m   15-09.50
   6 Wells, Patrick               Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75
   7 Willett, Cooper              Swla Homesch             4.40m   14-05.25
   8 Johnson, Cameron             Faith Track              3.88m   12-08.75
   9 Canada, Chase                Road Runners            J3.88m   12-08.75
  10 Sellers, Travon              Faith Track              3.05m   10-00.25
 
 Event 127  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Harris, India                Faith Track              3.98m   13-00.75
   2 Richard, Laureal             Greater King             3.35m   11-00.00
   3 Ferguson, Rae'Cori           Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
 
 Event 128  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 McClelland, Jacobi           Swla Homesch             5.27m   17-03.50
   2 Sowell, Devin                Nrpd Natural             5.11m   16-09.25
   3 Lucus, Tyron                 Greater King             4.77m   15-07.75
   4 Braxton, Jaylin              Nrpd Natural             4.66m   15-03.50
   5 Anderson, Derrick            Nrpd Natural             3.98m   13-00.75
 
 Event 139  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ferguson, Rae'Cori           Unattached              16.35m      53-08
 
 Event 143  Discus Throw OPEN/MASTERS Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Whitney, Tanya               Unattached              14.84m      48-08
 
 Event 144  Discus Throw OPEN/MASTERS Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Milliron, Jeffrey            Unattached              55.54m     182-03
 
 Event 149  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Kelly, Jahnaya               Faith Track              40-07     12.36m
   2 Johnson, Layla               Greater King             36-11     11.25m
 
 Event 150  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sellers, Travon              Faith Track              89-08     27.33m
   2 Kelly, Jahcarius             Faith Track              54-09     16.68m
   3 Robinson, Kentrell           Faith Track              45-04     13.81m
   4 Smalls, Davon                Faith Track              41-01     12.52m
 
 Event 151  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Meyers, Madison              Unattached              24.88m      81-07
   2 Ferguson, Rae'Cori           Unattached              13.90m      45-07
 
 Event 152  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Anderson, Derrick            Nrpd Natural            42.61m     139-09
   2 VanHoose, John               Unattached              31.39m     103-00
   3 McClelland, Jacobi           Swla Homesch            20.86m      68-05
 
 Event 153  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 White, Marian                Nrpd Natural             4.70m   15-05.00
 
 Event 154  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Roman               Greater King             5.25m   17-02.75
 
 Event 155  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ivey, Amyrie                 Unattached                5.25      0.13m
 
 Event 156  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Torrence, Jaron              Road Runners             8.98m   29-05.50
   2 Mercadel, Jayden             Road Runners             7.45m   24-05.50
 
 Event 158  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Willett, Cooper              Swla Homesch             7.56m   24-09.75
   2 Kelly, Jahcarius             Faith Track              7.29m   23-11.00
 
 Event 159  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Taylor, Micah                Greater King             10.25      0.26m
   2 Ferguson, Rae'Cori           Unattached                8.25      0.21m
 
 Event 160  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Davis, Chancellor            Nrpd Natural            10.98m   36-00.25
   2 Helaire, Naji                Nrpd Natural             9.46m   31-00.50
 
 Event 163  Shot Put OPEN/MASTERS Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Whitney, Tanya               Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75
 
 Event 169  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Deterville, Reagan           Sprint Nola            4-03.00      1.29m
   2 Blount, Asyia                Sprint Nola            3-11.00      1.19m
   3 Sample, Chasity              Greater King           3-05.00      1.04m
 
 Event 170  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
  -- Mack, Mason                  Faith Track                 NH
 
 Event 171  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wells, Kennedy               Sprint Nola            4-05.00      1.34m
   1 Beard, Orsciana              Greater King           4-05.00      1.34m
  -- Smith, Analeah               Greater King                NH
 
 Event 172  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Williams, Gerald             Nrpd Natural           4-09.00      1.44m
 
 Event 173  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Myles, Alacia                Sprint Nola            5-05.00      1.65m
 
 Event 174  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sowell, Devin                Nrpd Natural           4-11.00      1.49m
   2 Gilmore, Jr., Jarvis         Road Runners          J4-11.00      1.49m
   3 Lucus, Tyron                 Greater King           4-07.00      1.39m
 
 Event 181  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Brown, Nia                   Future Track             16.05   2
   2 Brown, Khai                  Sprint Nola              17.06   1
   3 Anderson, Destinae           Future Track             18.07   1
   4 Davis, Naomi                 Future Track             18.60   1
   5 Scott, Mya                   Future Track             19.69   1
   6 Wade, Kirsten                Faith Track              19.89   1
   7 Briscoe, Gabrielle           Faith Track              20.67   2
   8 turner, tori                 Future Track             20.95   1
   9 Hughes, Taraji               Faith Track              22.37   2
 
 Event 182  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Graves, Chance               Southwest Mi             16.64   1
   2 Jasmine, Hovan               Sprint Nola              16.69   3
   3 Hatch, Jayden                Future Track             16.87   2
   4 Pierson, Dillion             Greater King             16.89   2
   5 Spooner, Ethan               Future Track             17.00   2
   6 Sowell, Derrick              Nrpd Natural             17.27   3
   7 Williams, Noble              Basic R to J             17.29   3
   8 Mason III, Eugene            Road Runners             18.03   1
   8 Hilliard, Cayden             Future Track             18.03   1
  10 Briscoe, Kyrin               Faith Track              18.79   3
  11 Taylor, Travis               Sprint Nola              18.97   1
  12 Hardwell, Elijah             Nrpd Natural             20.80   2
  13 Wade, Caden                  Faith Track              22.16   3
  14 Norman, Raderick             Faith Track              29.64   3
 
 Event 190  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Nrpd Natural Talent  'A'                              48.61
      1) Moses, Anthony                  2) Howard, Chris
      3) Smith, Daeriq                   4) Williams, Gerald
      5) Jackson, Kier                   6) Dunn, Kyron
      7) Mathis, Robin                   8) Bradley, Trenton
 
 Event 225  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Moses, Ava                   Nrpd Natural           3:41.34
 
 Event 227  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Brown, Nia                   Future Track             34.23   2
   2 Brown, Khai                  Sprint Nola              35.18   2
   3 Milton, Gabby                Future Track             36.56   2
   4 Anderson, Destinae           Future Track             37.12   1
   5 Moses, Ava                   Nrpd Natural             39.28   1
   6 Davis, Naomi                 Future Track             41.27   1
   7 Wade, Kirsten                Faith Track              42.72   1
   8 Scott, Mya                   Future Track             42.75   1
   9 turner, tori                 Future Track             43.30   1
  10 Wilson, Kaylin               Faith Track              44.14   2
  11 Hughes, Taraji               Faith Track              49.82   2
 
 Event 228  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Graves, Chance               Southwest Mi             33.66   1
   2 Sowell, Derrick              Nrpd Natural             35.49   1
   3 Jasmine, Hovan               Sprint Nola              35.88   3
   4 Mason III, Eugene            Road Runners             36.31   2
   5 Taylor, Travis               Sprint Nola              36.64   1
   6 Hatch, Jayden                Future Track             37.02   2
   7 Williams, Noble              Basic R to J             37.46   3
   8 Hilliard, Cayden             Future Track             40.30   3
   9 Briscoe, Kyrin               Faith Track              40.55   3
  10 Pierson, Dillion             Greater King             43.60   1
  11 Wade, Caden                  Faith Track              43.72   3
  12 Hardwell, Elijah             Nrpd Natural             47.57   3
  13 Norman, Raderick             Faith Track            1:21.79   2
 
 Event 229  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Harris, Jermiyah             Faith Track              23-09      7.23m
 
 Event 230  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Jr., Nickey         Faith Track              81-02     24.73m
   2 McClain, Mychael             Faith Track              75-09     23.08m
   3 Gardner, Jhi'Kenneth         Faith Track              58-05     17.80m
   4 Thompson, Michael            Faith Track              51-00     15.54m
   5 Harris, Jermel               Faith Track           43-05.50     13.24m
   6 Johnson, Roman               Greater King             38-03     11.65m
   7 McClain, Jamie               Faith Track           32-08.50      9.96m
   8 Wade, Ja'Von                 Faith Track              31-08      9.65m
 
 Event 231  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ivey, Amyrie                 Unattached               37-09     11.50m
   2 Johnson, Nikiyah             Faith Track              32-06      9.90m
 
 Event 232  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Dartez, Daniel               Vermillion T             79-10     24.33m
   2 Baptiste, Xavier             Faith Track              38-09     11.81m
   3 Torrence, Jaron              Road Runners             34-06     10.51m
   4 Mercadel, Jayden             Road Runners             33-07     10.23m
 
 Event 233  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wade, Kirsten                Faith Track              23-02      7.06m
   2 Wilson, Kaylin               Faith Track              16-05      5.00m
   3 Hughes, Taraji               Faith Track              15-02      4.62m
   4 Briscoe, Gabrielle           Faith Track              13-09      4.19m
 
 Event 234  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Wade, Caden                  Faith Track              24-08      7.51m
 
 Event 236  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Burrell, John                Greater King            41.38m     135-09
 
 Event 239  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Wilson, Kaylin               Faith Track            1:28.03
   2 Moses, Ava                   Nrpd Natural           1:33.24
 
 Event 240  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Pierson, Dillion             Greater King           1:18.40
   2 Hardwell, Elijah             Nrpd Natural           1:48.60
   3 Anderson, Dominick           Nrpd Natural           2:00.33
 
 Event 243  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Sowell, Devin                Nrpd Natural            11.86m   38-11.00
   2 Braxton, Jaylin              Nrpd Natural            11.55m   37-10.75
 
 Event 251  50 Meter Dash 5-6 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Craig, Antoine               Road Runners              9.62
   2 Fefee, Judah                 Faith Track              10.20
   3 Anderson, Sean               Sprint Nola              10.20
 
 Event 252  50 Meter Dash 5-6 Division Girls
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Brisco, Cai'                 Unattached                8.67
   2 Ivey, Kiyari                 Unattached                8.83
   3 Brisco, Chloe'               Unattached                9.02
   4 Coleman, Callie              Faith Track              24.30
 
 Event 253  Javelin Throw 5-6 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Craig, Antoine               Road Runners             27-11      8.50m
 
 Event 254  Javelin Throw 5-6 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Brisco, Chloe'               Unattached               25-00      7.62m
   2 Brisco, Cai'                 Unattached               19-10      6.04m
   3 Ivey, Kiyari                 Unattached               17-00      5.18m
 
 Event 257  Javelin Throw OPEN/MASTERS Men
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Warr, Brandon                Unattached           129-02.50     39.38m
 
 Event 258  Javelin Throw OPEN/MASTERS Women
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Whitney, Tanya               Unattached               36-01     10.99m
 
 
       

powered by Coach O Registration
powered by Coach O Registration

Meet Results